Borac
Šamac
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 5 | Proleter | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Progres | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Laktaši | 2 : 0 | Čelinac |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 4 | Proleter | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Famos | 3 : 0 | Rudar 1925 |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Lijevče | 1 : 2 | FSA |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Trebava | 0 : 1 | Hajduk (K) |
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Laminci | 3 : 0 | Borac (Š) |
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Ljeskovac | 5 : 1 | Panteri |
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Zvijezda | 1 : 2 | TOŠK | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Gradina | 5 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Tomislav | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Goražde | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Travnik | 2 : 1 | Orašje | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | GOŠK | 0 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Simm Bau |
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Podgrmeč | 4 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Vitez
Bužim
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Krajina | 3 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Vlašić
Turbe
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | FK Vitez | 6 : 1 | Vlašić |
Mladost (M)
Malešići
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Mladost (M) | 7 : 4 | Priluk | ||||||
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Bosna (K) | 0 : 2 | Radnički | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Odžak 102 | 0 : 1 | Svatovac |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Bosna | 6 : 0 | Usora | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Krivaja | 0 : 3 | Čelik | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | UNIS | 1 : 1 | Borac |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Turbina | 2 : 3 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Neum
Neum
|
|
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Neum | 6 : 1 | Bjelopoljac | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Višići
Višići
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Čapljina | 2 : 1 | Višići |
Mramor (M)
Mramor
|
|
Slatina
Bašigovci
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Mramor (M) | 1 : 4 | Slatina |
Turija
Turija
|
|
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Turija | 1 : 0 | Bukovik |
Inđija
Inđija
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
21.08.2021 17:30 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Rad | ||||||
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
21.08.2021 20:00 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Kabel | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
21.08.2021 20:00 | OFK Bačka | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
21.08.2021 20:30 | Dečić | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
21.08.2021 19:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
21.08.2021 20:00 | OFK Petrovac | 4 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
21.08.2021 20:30 | Mornar | 1 : 0 | Jezero | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
21.08.2021 20:00 | Podgorica | 0 : 0 | Zeta |
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Alaves | 0 : 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
21.08.2021 19:30 | Granada | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
21.08.2021 19:30 | Espanyol | 0 : 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
21.08.2021 22:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 1 | Barcelona |
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
21.08.2021 15:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
21.08.2021 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
21.08.2021 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Bochum
Bochum
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
21.08.2021 15:30 | Bochum | 2 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
|
|
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
21.08.2021 15:30 | Greuther Fürth | 1 : 1 | Arminia | ||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
21.08.2021 18:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4 : 0 | Borussia M'gladbach |
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
21.08.2021 18:30 | Hellas Verona | 2 : 3 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Inter
Milano
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
21.08.2021 18:30 | Inter | 4 : 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
21.08.2021 20:45 | Empoli | 1 : 3 | Lazio | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
21.08.2021 20:45 | Torino | 1 : 2 | Atalanta |
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Lens
Lens
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Monaco | 0 : 2 | Lens | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
21.08.2021 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | 1 : 1 | Lille |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
21.08.2021 21:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
21.08.2021 19:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Drina | 4 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Budućnost
Pilica
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Krupa | 3 : 1 | Modriča Alfa | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Željezničar ST | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 5 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Sutjeska |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
21.08.2021 17:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
21.08.2021 17:30 | Radnik (H) | 1 : 2 | Krupa |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
21.08.2021 12:30 | Igman | 1 : 2 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Baton
Sarajevo
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
21.08.2021 12:30 | Baton | 1 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.08.2021 12:30 | Stupčanica | 1 : 2 | Slavija |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
21.08.2021 12:30 | Iskra | 2 : 1 | Fortuna | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
|
21.08.2021 12:30 | Čelik | 5 : 1 | Sport Prevnet | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
21.08.2021 12:30 | Kiseljak | 5 : 0 | NK Vitez |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
21.08.2021 11:00 | Stolac | 0 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
21.08.2021 11:30 | Branitelj | 2 : 2 | Ljubuški | ||||||
Klis
Buturović polje
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
21.08.2021 12:30 | Klis | 1 : 2 | Grude |
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
21.08.2021 17:30 | Kom | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
21.08.2021 17:30 | Cetinje | 0 : 2 | Rudar |
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Posušje | 6 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Tuzla City | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
21.08.2021 18:00 | Borac | 9 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
21.08.2021 17:30 | Željezničar | 10 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
21.08.2021 19:00 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Igman | 0 : 0 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Baton
Sarajevo
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Baton | 1 : 4 | Famos | ||||||
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Stupčanica | 0 : 7 | Slavija |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Iskra | 3 : 2 | Fortuna | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Čelik | 8 : 1 | Sport Prevent | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 6 | NK Vitez |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
21.08.2021 09:00 | Stolac | 2 : 3 | GOŠK | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
21.08.2021 09:00 | Branitelj | 1 : 2 | Ljubuški | ||||||
Klis
Buturović polje
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Klis | 0 : 3 | Grude |
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
21.08.2021 16:00 | Posušje | 0 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
21.08.2021 16:00 | Tuzla City | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
21.08.2021 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
21.08.2021 15:30 | Željezničar | 4 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
21.08.2021 17:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Široki Brijeg |
Moševac
Moševac
|
|
Nemila
Nemila
|
21.08.2021 11:30 | Moševac | 1 : 3 | Nemila | ||||||
Don Bosco
Žepče
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
21.08.2021 11:30 | Don Bosco | 1 : 0 | Simm Bau |
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
|
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
21.08.2021 09:00 | Rudar (K) | 6 : 2 | Stupčanica |
Moševac
Moševac
|
|
Nemila
Nemila
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Moševac | 1 : 0 | Nemila | ||||||
Don Bosco
Žepče
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
21.08.2021 10:00 | Don Bosco | 2 : 2 | Simm Bau |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
21.08.2021 16:30 | Radnik Bumerang | 5 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
21.08.2021 11:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Iskra |