XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 267 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
18.09.2021 17:00
Željezničar
0 : 0
Velež
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.09.2021 18:55
Tuzla City
1 : 0
Sloboda
Posušje
Posušje
1 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
18.09.2021 16:30
Posušje
1 : 1
Radnik
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.09.2021 21:10
Zrinjski
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
18.09.2021 16:00
Drina
0 : 1
Krupa
Tekstilac
Derventa
3 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
18.09.2021 16:00
Tekstilac
3 : 1
Kozara
Sloboda
Novi Grad
1 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
18.09.2021 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Slavija
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
6 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
18.09.2021 16:00
Zvijezda 09
6 : 0
Budućnost
Sloga
Doboj
4 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
18.09.2021 16:00
Sloga
4 : 0
Borac
Ljubić
Prnjavor
5 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
18.09.2021 16:00
Ljubić
5 : 1
Podrinje
Sloga (S)
Srbac
1 : 0
Borac
Šamac
18.09.2021 16:00
Sloga (S)
1 : 0
Borac
Laktaši
Laktaši
7 : 1
Proleter
Teslić
18.09.2021 16:00
Laktaši
7 : 1
Proleter
Polet 1926
Brod
2 : 0
Čelinac
Čelinac
18.09.2021 16:00
Polet 1926
2 : 0
Čelinac
Guber
Srebrenica
5 : 1
Ilićka 01
Brčko
18.09.2021 16:00
Guber
5 : 1
Ilićka 01
Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 0
Mladost (G)
Gacko
18.09.2021 16:00
Famos
1 : 0
Mladost (G)
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
6 : 1
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
18.09.2021 16:00
Sloga
6 : 1
Rudar 1925
Trebava
Osječani
4 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
18.09.2021 16:00
Trebava
4 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Ljubija
Ljubija
3 : 0
Ravan
Međeđa
18.09.2021 16:00
Ljubija
3 : 0
Ravan
Kozara
Turjak
4 : 2
Laminci
Laminci
18.09.2021 16:30
Kozara
4 : 2
Laminci
Biseri
Čatrnja
1 : 3
Obradovac
Gradiška
18.09.2021 16:30
Biseri
1 : 3
Obradovac
Omladinac
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Karanovac
Karanovac
18.09.2021 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 3
Karanovac
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
2 : 2
Ratar
Stara Topola
18.09.2021 16:30
Stevan Dukić
2 : 2
Ratar
Milan
Kosjerovo
1 : 3
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
18.09.2021 16:30
Milan
1 : 3
Crvena zemlja
Magnojević 2001
Srednji Magnojević
4 : 3
Ljeljenča
Ljeljenča
18.09.2021 17:00
Magnojević 2001
4 : 3
Ljeljenča
Borac
Trnjaci
1 : 0
Sloga United
Bijeljina
18.09.2021 16:30
Borac
1 : 0
Sloga United
Zvijezda
Gradačac
3 : 0
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
18.09.2021 16:00
Zvijezda
3 : 0
Mladost
Goražde
Goražde
2 : 1
Gradina
Srebrenik
18.09.2021 16:00
Goražde
2 : 1
Gradina
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 1
TOŠK
Tešanj
18.09.2021 16:00
Travnik
1 : 1
TOŠK
Bratstvo
Gračanica
3 : 0
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
18.09.2021 16:00
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Tomislav
Budućnost
Banovići
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
18.09.2021 16:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Simm Bau
Kosova
1 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
18.09.2021 16:00
Simm Bau
1 : 1
Orašje
Rudar
Kakanj
1 : 0
Igman
Konjic
18.09.2021 16:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Igman
FK Vitez
Vitez
5 : 1
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
18.09.2021 16:00
FK Vitez
5 : 1
Krajišnik
Mladost (M)
Malešići
2 : 1
Bosna (M)
Mionica
18.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (M)
2 : 1
Bosna (M)
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
0 : 0
Dizdaruša
Brčko
18.09.2021 16:00
Bosna (K)
0 : 0
Dizdaruša
Odžak 102
Odžak
2 : 3
Priluk
Priluk
18.09.2021 16:00
Odžak 102
2 : 3
Priluk
Krivaja
Zavidovići
1 : 0
Azot
Vitkovići
18.09.2021 16:00
Krivaja
1 : 0
Azot
UNIS
Vogošća
2 : 1
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
18.09.2021 16:00
UNIS
2 : 1
Usora
Borac
Jelah
0 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
18.09.2021 16:00
Borac
0 : 0
Čelik
Turbina
Jablanica
1 : 1
Klis
Buturović Polje
18.09.2021 16:00
Turbina
1 : 1
Klis
Čapljina
Čapljina
6 : 1
Kamešnica
Podhum
18.09.2021 16:00
Čapljina
6 : 1
Kamešnica
Stolac
Stolac
3 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
18.09.2021 16:00
Stolac
3 : 1
Brotnjo
Omladinac
Sanica
3 : 1
Bajer 99
Velagići
18.09.2021 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Bajer 99
Mladost
Vrnograč
2 : 3
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
18.09.2021 16:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Bratstvo
Jajce
Jajce
6 : 1
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
18.09.2021 16:00
Jajce
6 : 1
Radnik
Mramor (M)
Mramor
2 : 1
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
18.09.2021 16:00
Mramor (M)
2 : 1
Mladost (B)
Mramor (B)
Babice
1 : 0
Sloga
Tojšići
18.09.2021 16:00
Mramor (B)
1 : 0
Sloga
Respekt
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Ozren
Semizovac
18.09.2021 12:00
Respekt
0 : 2
Ozren
Vratnik
Sarajevo
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
18.09.2021 14:30
Vratnik
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
Igman
Ilidža
4 : 2
Pofalićki
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 17:00
Igman
4 : 2
Pofalićki
Mostar
Mostar
2 : 4
Cim
Cim
18.09.2021 16:30
Mostar
2 : 4
Cim
Turija
Turija
1 : 2
25 maj
Uroža
18.09.2021 16:00
Turija
1 : 2
25 maj
Mladost (Sol.)
Solina
7 : 0
Napredak
Tupkovići
18.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (Sol.)
7 : 0
Napredak
Mladost
Gornja Tuzla
1 : 0
Radnik 018
Lipnica
18.09.2021 16:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Radnik 018
Sapna
Sapna
5 : 0
Proleter
Slavinovići
18.09.2021 16:00
Sapna
5 : 0
Proleter
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
18.09.2021 16:00
Čukarički
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Mladost
Lučani
18.09.2021 16:00
Proleter
2 : 3
Mladost
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
18.09.2021 18:30
Voždovac
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.2021 16:00
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
18.09.2021 19:00
Mačva
2 : 1
Inđija
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
18.09.2021 16:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 1
Rad
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
18.09.2021 16:00
Zlatibor
0 : 0
Loznica
IMT
Beograd
0 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
18.09.2021 16:00
IMT
0 : 0
Železničar
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
18.09.2021 16:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 0
Budućnost
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
18.09.2021 18:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Zeta
Iskra
Danilovgrad
4 : 2
Podgorica
Podgorica
18.09.2021 19:00
Iskra
4 : 2
Podgorica
Hull City
Hull
1 : 3
Sheffield United
Sheffield
18.09.2021 13:30
Hull City
1 : 3
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
18.09.2021 16:00
Huddersfield Town
0 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
London
1 : 2
Bristol City
Bristol
18.09.2021 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 : 2
Bristol City
Fulham
London
1 : 2
Reading
Reading
18.09.2021 16:00
Fulham
1 : 2
Reading
Barnsley
Barnsley
0 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
18.09.2021 16:00
Barnsley
0 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
Derby
2 : 1
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
18.09.2021 16:00
Derby County
2 : 1
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 2
Blackpool
Blackpool
18.09.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
1 : 2
Blackpool
Luton Town
Luton
3 : 3
Swansea City
Swansea
18.09.2021 16:00
Luton Town
3 : 3
Swansea City
Peterborough United
Peterborough
3 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
18.09.2021 16:00
Peterborough United
3 : 0
Birmingham City
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
18.09.2021 16:00
Preston North End
1 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
London
1 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
18.09.2021 16:00
Millwall
1 : 1
Coventry City
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
18.09.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
0 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 2
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
18.09.2021 21:00
Alaves
0 : 2
Osasuna
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
18.09.2021 16:15
Atletico Madrid
0 : 0
Athletic Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
3 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
18.09.2021 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 0
Getafe
Elche
Elche
1 : 1
Levante
Valencia
18.09.2021 18:30
Elche
1 : 1
Levante
Bayern
München
7 : 0
Bochum
Bochum
18.09.2021 15:30
Bayern
7 : 0
Bochum
Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
18.09.2021 15:30
Mainz 05
0 : 0
Freiburg
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
18.09.2021 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Arminia
Bielefeld
0 : 0
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
18.09.2021 15:30
Arminia
0 : 0
Hoffenheim
Köln
Köln
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
18.09.2021 18:30
Köln
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
Genoa
Genova
1 : 2
Fiorentina
Firenze
18.09.2021 15:00
Genoa
1 : 2
Fiorentina
Salernitana
Salerno
0 : 1
Atalanta
Bergamo
18.09.2021 20:45
Salernitana
0 : 1
Atalanta
Inter
Milano
6 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
18.09.2021 18:00
Inter
6 : 1
Bologna
Lens
Lens
1 : 0
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
18.09.2021 17:00
Lens
1 : 0
Lille
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 2
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
18.09.2021 21:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 2
Bordeaux
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.09.2021 16:00
Borac
3 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
18.09.2021 14:30
Željezničar
1 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 2
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
18.09.2021 16:00
Zrinjski
1 : 2
Radnik (H)
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 3
Tuzla City
Simin Han
18.09.2021 16:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 3
Tuzla City
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 3
Rudar
Kakanj
18.09.2021 12:30
Igman
3 : 3
Rudar
Stupčanica
Olovo
2 : 5
Famos
Hrasnica
18.09.2021 12:30
Stupčanica
2 : 5
Famos
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 12:30
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Željezničar
TOŠK
Tešanj
2 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
18.09.2021 12:30
TOŠK
2 : 2
Simm Bau
Čelik
Zenica
7 : 0
Žepče
Žepče
18.09.2021 12:30
Čelik
7 : 0
Žepče
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
4 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
18.09.2021 12:30
Kiseljak
4 : 0
Fortuna
Sporting
Zenica
9 : 1
Natron
Maglaj
18.09.2021 16:30
Sporting
9 : 1
Natron
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
0 : 11
Rudar
Breza
18.09.2021 14:30
Čelični grad - Steel City
0 : 11
Rudar
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
5 : 1
Igman
Konjic
18.09.2021 12:30
Branitelj
5 : 1
Igman
Troglav 1918
Livno
0 : 4
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
18.09.2021 12:30
Troglav 1918
0 : 4
Tomislav
Klis
Buturović polje
2 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
18.09.2021 17:30
Klis
2 : 1
GOŠK
Grude
Grude
4 : 0
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
18.09.2021 11:30
Grude
4 : 0
Ljubuški
Neum
Neum
0 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
18.09.2021 10:00
Neum
0 : 1
Leotar
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 16:00
Leotar
2 : 1
Željezničar
Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
18.09.2021 13:30
Sloboda
4 : 1
Zrinjski
Radnik
Bijeljina
6 : 4
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.09.2021 17:00
Radnik
6 : 4
Rudar Prijedor
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
18.09.2021 10:00
Igman
0 : 1
Rudar
Radnik
Hadžići
2 : 0
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
18.09.2021 11:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Ilijaš
Stupčanica
Olovo
2 : 2
Famos
Hrasnica
18.09.2021 10:00
Stupčanica
2 : 2
Famos
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 10:00
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Željezničar
TOŠK
Tešanj
2 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
18.09.2021 10:00
TOŠK
2 : 0
Simm Bau
Čelik
Zenica
1 : 1
Žepče
Žepče
18.09.2021 10:00
Čelik
1 : 1
Žepče
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
1 : 5
Fortuna
Zenica
18.09.2021 10:00
Kiseljak
1 : 5
Fortuna
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
1 : 0
Igman
Konjic
18.09.2021 10:00
Branitelj
1 : 0
Igman
Troglav 1918
Livno
0 : 2
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
18.09.2021 10:00
Troglav 1918
0 : 2
Tomislav
Klis
Buturović polje
1 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
18.09.2021 15:00
Klis
1 : 2
GOŠK
Grude
Grude
0 : 1
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
18.09.2021 09:30
Grude
0 : 1
Ljubuški
Bratstvo
Kozarac
3 : 0
Rasavci
Rasavci
18.09.2021 11:00
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Rasavci
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
7 : 2
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
18.09.2021 10:00
OFK Brdo
7 : 2
Plamen
Sloga (T)
Trn
0 : 4
Lijevče
Nova Topola
18.09.2021 10:00
Sloga (T)
0 : 4
Lijevče
Dubrave
Dubrave
1 : 2
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
18.09.2021 11:30
Dubrave
1 : 2
FSA Prijedor
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
2 : 0
BSK
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 17:30
Željezničar Sport Team
2 : 0
BSK
Krajina
Banja Luka
1 : 1
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 16:00
Krajina
1 : 1
OFK Spartak
Lauš
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
18.09.2021 11:30
Lauš
2 : 1
Mladost
Ozren
Petrovo
3 : 0
Naša krila
Kostajnica
18.09.2021 10:00
Ozren
3 : 0
Naša krila
Vučijak
Majevica
2 : 2
Željezničar
Doboj
18.09.2021 10:00
Vučijak
2 : 2
Željezničar
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
3 : 0
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
18.09.2021 11:00
Rudar 1925
3 : 0
Sloga
Trnovica
Trnovica
0 : 2
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
18.09.2021 11:00
Trnovica
0 : 2
Vlasenica
Podrinje
Tršić
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Roćević
18.09.2021 11:00
Podrinje
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
Bratunac
3 : 2
Branjevo
Branjevo
18.09.2021 10:30
Bratstvo
3 : 2
Branjevo
Romanija
Pale
3 : 0
Famos
Vojkovići
18.09.2021 14:30
Romanija
3 : 0
Famos
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
4 : 4
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
18.09.2021 13:30
Željezničar
4 : 4
Brekovica 78
OFK Bihać
Bihać
0 : 1
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
18.09.2021 10:00
OFK Bihać
0 : 1
Mladost 1938
Sporting
Zenica
1 : 0
Natron
Maglaj
18.09.2021 14:30
Sporting
1 : 0
Natron
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
0 : 2
Rudar
Breza
18.09.2021 12:30
Čelični grad - Steel City
0 : 2
Rudar
Blagaj
Blagaj
5 : 0
Rama
Rama-Prozor
18.09.2021 13:00
Blagaj
5 : 0
Rama
Tuzla
Tuzla
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
18.09.2021 11:30
Tuzla
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
1 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 09:00
FA Akademica
1 : 4
Željezničar
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
8 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
18.09.2021 10:00
Glasinac 1936
8 : 0
Radnik
Igman
Ilidža
7 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
18.09.2021 08:00
Igman
7 : 0
Jedinstvo
Romanija
Pale
11 : 0
Vratnik
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 10:00
Romanija
11 : 0
Vratnik
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 10:00
Miske - Akademija
1 : 1
Željezničar
Mlade Nade
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Omladinac
Doglodi
18.09.2021 10:00
Mlade Nade
2 : 1
Omladinac
Atletiko
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Young Boys
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 10:00
Atletiko
0 : 2
Young Boys
Polet Stars 2000
Nikšić
1 : 3
Mornar 1923
Bar
18.09.2021 17:30
Polet Stars 2000
1 : 3
Mornar 1923
Budva
Budva
2 : 0
Grbalj
Grbalj
18.09.2021 17:30
Budva
2 : 0
Grbalj
Berane
Berane
3 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
18.09.2021 17:30
Berane
3 : 1
Iskra
Kom
Podgorica
7 : 1
Jezero
Plav
18.09.2021 17:30
Kom
7 : 1
Jezero
Dečić
Tuzi
2 : 7
Podgorica
Podgorica
18.09.2021 17:30
Dečić
2 : 7
Podgorica
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
4 : 0
Brskovo
Mojkovac
18.09.2021 17:30
OFK Titograd
4 : 0
Brskovo
Mladost
Donja Gorica
6 : 1
Igalo
Igalo
18.09.2021 17:30
Mladost
6 : 1
Igalo
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 14:00
Leotar
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
18.09.2021 12:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Radnik
Bijeljina
4 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.09.2021 15:00
Radnik
4 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 4
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 10:00
Proleter
0 : 4
OFK Spartak 2013
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
6 : 0
Željezničar
Doboj
18.09.2021 10:00
Borac (BL)
6 : 0
Željezničar
Tekstilac
Derventa
7 : 0
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
18.09.2021 10:00
Tekstilac
7 : 0
Radnik Urije
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
9 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
18.09.2021 10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
9 : 0
Polet 1926
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
4 : 1
Sloga
Doboj
18.09.2021 10:00
Modriča Alfa
4 : 1
Sloga
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 5
Kozara
Gradiška
18.09.2021 10:00
Ljubić
0 : 5
Kozara
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
0 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šamac
18.09.2021 10:00
Mineral
0 : 1
Borac (Š)
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 5
Lokomotiva
Brčko
18.09.2021 10:00
Radnik
1 : 5
Lokomotiva
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 3
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
18.09.2021 10:00
Podrinje
1 : 3
Pelagićevo
Zenit
Bijeljina
9 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
18.09.2021 10:00
Zenit
9 : 0
Sloboda
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Brčko
18.09.2021 10:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gomjenica
Prijedor
1 : 4
Omarska
Omarska
18.09.2021 10:00
Gomjenica
1 : 4
Omarska
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
6 : 1
Crni vrh
Jaružani
18.09.2021 10:00
13 Skojevki
6 : 1
Crni vrh
Dubrave
Dubrave
1 : 7
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
18.09.2021 10:00
Dubrave
1 : 7
FSA Prijedor
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
5 : 0
Vrbas
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 10:00
Sloboda
5 : 0
Vrbas
Čelinac
Čelinac
8 : 1
Džaja
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 10:00
Čelinac
8 : 1
Džaja
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
2 : 3
BSK
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 10:00
Željezničar Sport team
2 : 3
BSK
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
6 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 10:00
Mladost Farmaprom
6 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Lauš
Lauš - Banja Luka
1 : 6
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
18.09.2021 10:00
Lauš
1 : 6
Mladost
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
6 : 0
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
18.09.2021 10:00
Rudar 1925
6 : 0
Sloga
Budućnost
Pilica
0 : 6
Milići
Milići
18.09.2021 10:00
Budućnost
0 : 6
Milići
Romanija
Pale
1 : 3
Famos
Vojkovići
18.09.2021 12:30
Romanija
1 : 3
Famos
Olimpija
Tržac
2 : 5
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
18.09.2021 11:30
Olimpija
2 : 5
Sloga
ABC
Podzvizd
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
18.09.2021 11:30
ABC
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
2 : 1
Krajina
Cazin
18.09.2021 11:30
Krajišnik
2 : 1
Krajina
Don Bosco
Žepče
4 : 0
Nemila
Nemila
18.09.2021 11:30
Don Bosco
4 : 0
Nemila
Simm Bau
Kosova
11 : 2
Usora
Usora - Žabljak
18.09.2021 11:30
Simm Bau
11 : 2
Usora
Igman
ilidža
4 : 3
Radnik
Hadžići
18.09.2021 16:30
Igman
4 : 3
Radnik
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 08:00
Željezničar
2 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
18.09.2021 13:30
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Ilijaš
KMN Vogošća
Vogošča
0 : 5
Baton
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 09:00
KMN Vogošća
0 : 5
Baton
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 11:30
Miske - Akademija
0 : 4
Željezničar
Mlade Nade
Ilidža
1 : 1
Betaclub
Doglodi
18.09.2021 18:30
Mlade Nade
1 : 1
Betaclub
Sokolac
Sokolac
2 : 1
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 15:30
Sokolac
2 : 1
FA Akademica
Una Premium
Sarajevo
2 : 4
Soccer
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 08:00
Una Premium
2 : 4
Soccer
Sporting
Ilidža
0 : 7
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 10:00
Sporting
0 : 7
AF Devetka
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
7 : 0
Dobrinja
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 13:00
Novi Grad
7 : 0
Dobrinja
Ozren
Semizovac
3 : 2
Šampion
Ilidža
18.09.2021 16:30
Ozren
3 : 2
Šampion
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
0 : 1
Rama
Prozor /Rama
18.09.2021 11:00
Branitelj
0 : 1
Rama
Čapljina
Čapljina
2 : 0
Stolac
Stolac
18.09.2021 11:00
Čapljina
2 : 0
Stolac
Neum
Neum
0 : 1
Mostar
Mostar
18.09.2021 11:00
Neum
0 : 1
Mostar
Igman
Konjic
6 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
18.09.2021 11:00
Igman
6 : 0
GOŠK
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 1
Blagaj
Blagaj
18.09.2021 11:00
Zrinjski
2 : 1
Blagaj
Turbina
Jablanica
1 : 1
Klis
Buturović polje
18.09.2021 11:30
Turbina
1 : 1
Klis
Kruševo
Kruševo
4 : 5
Cim
Mostar
18.09.2021 11:30
Kruševo
4 : 5
Cim
Višići
Višići
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
Mostar
18.09.2021 11:30
Višići
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje - Mostar
7 : 0
Međugorje
Međugorje
18.09.2021 11:30
Bjelopoljac
7 : 0
Međugorje
Gradina
Srebrenik
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.09.2021 11:00
Gradina
1 : 0
Sloboda
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
2 : 7
Perfekt
Srebrenik
18.09.2021 11:00
Eurofudbal
2 : 7
Perfekt
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
3 : 2
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
18.09.2021 11:00
Betaclub Tango
3 : 2
Di - Five
Tuzla City
Simin Han -Tuzla
4 : 0
Asscheim
Živinice - Kovači
18.09.2021 11:00
Tuzla City
4 : 0
Asscheim
Budućnost
Banovići
4 : 1
Eurogol
Živinice
18.09.2021 11:00
Budućnost
4 : 1
Eurogol
Bambi
Tuzla
0 : 2
Slaven
Živinice
18.09.2021 12:00
Bambi
0 : 2
Slaven
Proleter
Teslić
2 : 8
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 12:00
Proleter
2 : 8
Spartak 2013
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
11 : 0
Željezničar
Doboj
18.09.2021 12:00
Borac (BL)
11 : 0
Željezničar
Tekstilac
Derventa
4 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.09.2021 12:00
Tekstilac
4 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Polet 1926
Brod
18.09.2021 12:00
Željezničar Sport Team
3 : 1
Polet 1926
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
2 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
18.09.2021 12:00
Modriča Alfa
2 : 2
Sloga
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 6
Kozara
Gradiška
18.09.2021 12:00
Ljubić
0 : 6
Kozara
Mineral ZTC
Banja Vrućica
12 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šamac
18.09.2021 12:00
Mineral ZTC
12 : 0
Borac (Š)
Gomjenica
Prijedor
0 : 4
Omarska
Omarska
18.09.2021 11:00
Gomjenica
0 : 4
Omarska
Rudar
Kamengrad
3 : 0
Borac
Izačić
18.09.2021 10:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Borac
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
2 : 2
Krajina
Cazin
18.09.2021 10:00
Krajišnik
2 : 2
Krajina
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
8 : 0
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
18.09.2021 10:00
Mladost (P)
8 : 0
Bratstvo
Radnički
Ćoralići
7 : 0
Vitez
Bužim
18.09.2021 10:00
Radnički
7 : 0
Vitez
Rudar (B)
Breza
1 : 3
Bosna
Visoko
18.09.2021 10:00
Rudar (B)
1 : 3
Bosna
Čelični grad - Steel city
Zenica
3 : 3
Borac - Tetovo
Zenica
18.09.2021 10:00
Čelični grad - Steel city
3 : 3
Borac - Tetovo
Don Bosco
Žepče
3 : 0
Nemila
Nemila
18.09.2021 10:00
Don Bosco
3 : 0
Nemila
Simm Bau
Kosova
8 : 0
Usora
Usora
18.09.2021 10:00
Simm Bau
8 : 0
Usora
Glasinac 1936
Ilidža
0 : 5
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
18.09.2021 12:00
Glasinac 1936
0 : 5
Slavija
Sarajevo 2
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 12:30
Sarajevo 2
2 : 2
Željezničar
Radnik
Hadžići
2 : 4
Olimp
Pale
18.09.2021 09:00
Radnik
2 : 4
Olimp
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
2 : 0
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 09:30
Miske - Akademija
2 : 0
F.A. Academica
Sokolac
Sokolac
0 : 7
J Academy
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 14:00
Sokolac
0 : 7
J Academy
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Betaclub
Doglodi
18.09.2021 11:30
Željezničar
1 : 0
Betaclub
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Sparta
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 11:00
Novi Grad
2 : 1
Sparta
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 09:30
Željezničar
4 : 0
Bambinosi
S.A. Ilijaš
ilijaš
1 : 1
Sparta
Sarajevo
18.09.2021 09:30
S.A. Ilijaš
1 : 1
Sparta
Gradina
Srebrenik
1 : 6
Sloboda
Tuzla
18.09.2021 10:00
Gradina
1 : 6
Sloboda
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
0 : 4
Perfekt
Srebrenik
18.09.2021 10:00
Eurofudbal
0 : 4
Perfekt
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
3 : 0
Di - Five
Doboj - Istok
18.09.2021 10:00
Betaclub Tango
3 : 0
Di - Five
Tuzla City
Simin Han
6 : 0
Asscheim
Živinice - Kovači
18.09.2021 10:00
Tuzla City
6 : 0
Asscheim
Budućnost
Banovići
0 : 2
Eurogol
Živinice
18.09.2021 10:00
Budućnost
0 : 2
Eurogol
Bambi
Tuzla
10 : 0
Slaven
Živinice
18.09.2021 11:00
Bambi
10 : 0
Slaven
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Libero
Goražde
18.09.2021 17:00
FK Sarajevo
2 : 2
Libero
Emina
Mostar
2 : 1
Fortuna
Živinice
18.09.2021 13:00
Emina
2 : 1
Fortuna

Futsal

Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
9 : 3
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
18.09.2021
Bajo Pivljanin
9 : 3
Mirabile Moda
Onogošt
Nikšić
10 : 2
Zora
Spuž
18.09.2021
Onogošt
10 : 2
Zora
Brskovo
Mojkovac
3 : 1
Titograd
Podgorica
18.09.2021
Brskovo
3 : 1
Titograd
Nikšić
Nikšić
6 : 1
Gorštak
Kolašin
18.09.2021
Nikšić
6 : 1
Gorštak
Studentski dom
Podgorica
2 : 0
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
18.09.2021
Studentski dom
2 : 0
Ulcinj
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
2 : 2
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
18.09.2021
Pruška
2 : 2
Cattaro 2019

Rukomet

Krivaja
Zavidovići
29 : 26
Maglaj
Maglaj
18.09.2021 19:00
Krivaja
29 : 26
Maglaj
Gračanica
Gračanica
26 : 24
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
18.09.2021 18:00
Gračanica
26 : 24
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Konjuh
Živinice
26 : 34
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
18.09.2021 17:00
Konjuh
26 : 34
Izviđač CO
Gradačac
Gradačac
30 : 27
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
18.09.2021 19:00
Gradačac
30 : 27
Sloga (GV/U)
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
33 : 28
Iskra
Bugojna
18.09.2021 19:00
Bosna (S)
33 : 28
Iskra
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
27 : 27
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
18.09.2021 15:00
Bijeljina
27 : 27
Jedinstvo 2015
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
32 : 30
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
18.09.2021 18:00
Hercegovina
32 : 30
Kozara (KD)
Drina
Zvornik
27 : 32
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
18.09.2021 19:30
Drina
27 : 32
ORK Borac
Velež
Mostar
43 : 30
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
18.09.2021 20:00
Velež
43 : 30
Sloga 2
Kakanj
Kakanj
34 : 31
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
18.09.2021 19:30
Kakanj
34 : 31
Donji Vakuf
Zrinjski
Mostar
24 : 30
Krivaja
Zavidovići
18.09.2021 18:00
Zrinjski
24 : 30
Krivaja
Borac
Banjaluka
39 : 27
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
18.09.2021 18:00
Borac
39 : 27
Izviđač CO
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
23 : 20
Mira
Prijedor
18.09.2021 18:00
Knežopoljka
23 : 20
Mira
Grude
Grude
26 : 26
Hadžići
Hadžići
18.09.2021 18:00
Grude
26 : 26
Hadžići
Leotar
Trebinje
21 : 27
Ilidža
Ilidža
18.09.2021 18:00
Leotar
21 : 27
Ilidža