XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 387 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 26 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
26.09.2021 17:00
Željezničar
1 : 0
Leotar
Posušje
Posušje
2 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
26.09.2021 15:00
Posušje
2 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
26.09.2021 21:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Sloboda
Čelinac
Čelinac
2 : 0
Ukrina
Čečava
26.09.2021 16:00
Čelinac
2 : 0
Ukrina
Gorica
Šipovo
1 : 1
Laktaši
Laktaši
26.09.2021 16:00
Gorica
1 : 1
Laktaši
Stakorina
Čajniče
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
26.09.2021 16:00
Stakorina
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Br)
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
5 : 0
Milići
Milići
26.09.2021 16:00
Glasinac 1936
5 : 0
Milići
Romanija
Pale
3 : 4
Guber
Srebrenica
26.09.2021 16:00
Romanija
3 : 4
Guber
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
0 : 0
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
26.09.2021 16:00
13 Skojevki
0 : 0
Mladost
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
2 : 0
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Rekreativo
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
1 : 3
Crni vrh
Jaružani
26.09.2021 16:00
Plamen
1 : 3
Crni vrh
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
1 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Batkuša
26.09.2021 16:00
Hajduk (K)
1 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Vranjak
Vranjak
4 : 2
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
26.09.2021 16:00
Vranjak
4 : 2
Mineral
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
6 : 0
Rudanka
Rudanka
26.09.2021 16:00
Sloga (DP)
6 : 0
Rudanka
Ozren
Petrovo
0 : 3
Skugrić
Skugrić
26.09.2021 16:00
Ozren
0 : 3
Skugrić
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
4 : 1
Borac
B.Lužani
26.09.2021 16:00
Crvena zvijezda
4 : 1
Borac
Naša krila
Kostajnica
4 : 0
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
26.09.2021 16:00
Naša krila
4 : 0
Zvijezda
Vučijak
Majevac
2 : 0
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
26.09.2021 16:00
Vučijak
2 : 0
Sloga (J)
Omladinac
Potočari
1 : 1
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
26.09.2021 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Sloboda
Bratstvo
Bratunac
26.09.2021
16:00
Lokomotiva
Brčko
26.09.2021 16:00
Bratstvo
:
Lokomotiva
Podrinje
Tršić
2 : 1
Partizan
Donja Trnova
26.09.2021 16:00
Podrinje
2 : 1
Partizan
Janja 2009
Janja
0 : 2
Trnovica
Trnovica
26.09.2021 16:00
Janja 2009
0 : 2
Trnovica
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
1 : 2
Lokanj
Lokanj
26.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (VO)
1 : 2
Lokanj
Birač
Derventa
0 : 6
Šekovići
Šekovići
26.09.2021 16:00
Birač
0 : 6
Šekovići
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
2 : 1
Tabanci
Tabanci
26.09.2021 16:00
Zadrugar
2 : 1
Tabanci
Jedinstvo
Roćević
2 : 1
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
26.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Mladost (BS)
Ravan
Međeđa
3 : 1
Gomjenica
Prijedor
26.09.2021 16:00
Ravan
3 : 1
Gomjenica
Brzi
Busnovi
4 : 0
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
26.09.2021 16:00
Brzi
4 : 0
Mrakovica
Rasavci
Rasavci
7 : 1
Knežopoljac
Knežica
26.09.2021 16:00
Rasavci
7 : 1
Knežopoljac
Podgrmeč
Oštra Luka
1 : 4
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
26.09.2021 16:00
Podgrmeč
1 : 4
Kozara
Ljubija
Ljubija
0 : 2
Berek 1975
Prijedor
26.09.2021 16:00
Ljubija
0 : 2
Berek 1975
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
0 : 2
Torpedo
Cerovljani
26.09.2021 16:30
Mladi Krajišnik
0 : 2
Torpedo
Bratstvo
Kozinci
3 : 3
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
26.09.2021 16:30
Bratstvo
3 : 3
Sloboda
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
2 : 3
Polet
Elezagići
26.09.2021 16:30
Borac (Š)
2 : 3
Polet
Obradovac
Gradiška
2 : 0
Borac (M)
Maglajani
26.09.2021 16:30
Obradovac
2 : 0
Borac (M)
Omladinac
Brestovčina
0 : 3
Kozara
Turjak
26.09.2021 16:30
Omladinac
0 : 3
Kozara
Sloboda
Piskavica
0 : 2
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
OFK Banja Luka
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
0 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 16:00
Sloga Nektar
0 : 2
OFK Spartak 2013
Karanovac
Karanovac
2 : 3
Polet Krajišnik
Ramići-Dragočaj
26.09.2021 16:00
Karanovac
2 : 3
Polet Krajišnik
Budućnost
Banja Luka
5 : 1
Šnjegotina
Velika Šnjegotina
26.09.2021 16:00
Budućnost
5 : 1
Šnjegotina
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
4 : 0
BSK
Bušletić
26.09.2021 16:00
OFK Pridjel
4 : 0
BSK
Zborište
Zborište
3 : 0
Polet
Podnovlje
26.09.2021 16:00
Zborište
3 : 0
Polet
Liješće
Liješće
3 : 1
Borac (O)
Osinja
26.09.2021 16:00
Liješće
3 : 1
Borac (O)
Sloboda
Grabovica
1 : 0
Ozrenski sokolovi
Boljanić
26.09.2021 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Ozrenski sokolovi
4. juli
Pojezna
0 : 6
Rudar
Stanari
26.09.2021 16:00
4. juli
0 : 6
Rudar
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
3 : 1
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
26.09.2021 16:00
Borac (K)
3 : 1
Zadrugar
Sloga 73
Ždreban
0 : 3
Mladost
Srpska Tišina
26.09.2021 16:00
Sloga 73
0 : 3
Mladost
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
3 : 1
Posavina
Miloševac
26.09.2021 16:00
Budućnost
3 : 1
Posavina
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
5 : 2
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
26.09.2021 16:00
Bratstvo
5 : 2
Kladari Gornji
Crkvina
Crkvina
7 : 0
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
26.09.2021 11:00
Crkvina
7 : 0
Pelagićevo 21
Zadrugar
Tarevci
2 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
26.09.2021 16:00
Zadrugar
2 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Trebavac
Vranjak
3 : 2
Višnjik
Modriča
26.09.2021 16:00
Trebavac
3 : 2
Višnjik
Partizan
Koprivna
1 : 6
Omladinac
Modriča
26.09.2021 16:00
Partizan
1 : 6
Omladinac
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lončari
26.09.2021 16:00
OFK Brezik
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
5 : 0
Mladost (S)
Sandići
26.09.2021 16:00
Strijelac
5 : 0
Mladost (S)
Jugović
Gredice
4 : 2
Grčica
Brčko
26.09.2021 16:00
Jugović
4 : 2
Grčica
Jedinstvo
Koretaši
4 : 0
Obilić
Krepšić
26.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Obilić
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
1 : 1
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
26.09.2021 16:00
Crvena zvijezda
1 : 1
Bobetino Brdo
Drina (A)
Amajlije
1 : 2
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
26.09.2021 16:00
Drina (A)
1 : 2
Sloga 94
Semberija
Popovi
1 : 1
Panteri
Zagoni
26.09.2021 16:00
Semberija
1 : 1
Panteri
Priboj
Priboj
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
26.09.2021 16:00
Priboj
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
OFK Magnojević
Gornji Magnojević
0 : 4
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
26.09.2021 16:00
OFK Magnojević
0 : 4
Ljeskovac
Balatun
Balatun
1 : 3
Drina (B)
Batar
26.09.2021 16:00
Balatun
1 : 3
Drina (B)
Kolektiv
Međaši
0 : 1
Novo doba
Čardačine
26.09.2021 16:00
Kolektiv
0 : 1
Novo doba
Jasenica
Jasenica
2 : 4
Budućnost
Skelani
26.09.2021 16:00
Jasenica
2 : 4
Budućnost
Čelopek
Čelopek
4 : 1
Jardan
Jardan
26.09.2021 16:00
Čelopek
4 : 1
Jardan
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
0 : 3
Pecka
Roćević
26.09.2021 16:00
Jadar
0 : 3
Pecka
Radnički
Karakaj
0 : 4
Borac
Osmaci
26.09.2021 16:00
Radnički
0 : 4
Borac
Polet
Kravica
0 : 0
Branjevo
Branjevo
26.09.2021 16:00
Polet
0 : 0
Branjevo
Rudar
Blagaj
7 : 1
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
26.09.2021 16:00
Rudar
7 : 1
Radnik Urije
Kiseljak
Koprivna
5 : 1
Moštanica
Božići
26.09.2021 16:00
Kiseljak
5 : 1
Moštanica
Romanovci
Romanovci
1 : 3
Ratar
Stara Topola
26.09.2021 16:30
Romanovci
1 : 3
Ratar
Bratstvo
Orahova
1 : 2
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
26.09.2021 16:30
Bratstvo
1 : 2
Stevan Dukić
Kalemi
Trebovljani
1 : 1
Mladost
Seferovci
26.09.2021 16:30
Kalemi
1 : 1
Mladost
Nožičko
Nožičko
0 : 1
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
26.09.2021 16:00
Nožičko
0 : 1
Crvena zemlja
Bratstvo
Povelič
3 : 2
Milan
Kosjerovo
26.09.2021 11:00
Bratstvo
3 : 2
Milan
Budućnost
Donji Galjipovci
2 : 4
Tamaris
Mrčevci
26.09.2021 16:00
Budućnost
2 : 4
Tamaris
Mladost
Bajinci
1 : 3
Župa
Milosavci
26.09.2021 16:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Župa
Mladost
Trnjaci
3 : 0
Čelik
Grbavica
26.09.2021 11:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Čelik
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
1 : 1
Budućnost Red Star
Vučilovac
26.09.2021 11:00
Sveti Jovan
1 : 1
Budućnost Red Star
Ljeljenča
Ljeljenča
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
26.09.2021 16:00
Ljeljenča
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Kovačići 08
Kovačići
2 : 4
Magnojević 2001
Srednji Magnojević
26.09.2021 16:00
Kovačići 08
2 : 4
Magnojević 2001
Gorica
Pučile
0 : 3
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
26.09.2021 16:00
Gorica
0 : 3
Koridor 2011
Piperci
Piperci
1 : 1
Stević Jovan
Vršani
26.09.2021 10:30
Piperci
1 : 1
Stević Jovan
Omladinac
Gornja Čađavica
1 : 1
Budućnost
Ravno Polje
26.09.2021 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Budućnost
Tavna
Banjica
3 : 1
Pobjeda
Triješnica
26.09.2021 16:00
Tavna
3 : 1
Pobjeda
Glogovac
Glogovac
2 : 2
Zenit
Bijeljina
26.09.2021 16:00
Glogovac
2 : 2
Zenit
OFK Crnjelovo
Gornje Crnjelovo
2 : 0
Polet
Gornji Kojčinovac
26.09.2021 16:00
OFK Crnjelovo
2 : 0
Polet
VSK
Velino Selo
1 : 0
OFK Batković
Batković
26.09.2021 16:00
VSK
1 : 0
OFK Batković
Sloga
Dazdarevo
3 : 1
Borac
Trnjaci
26.09.2021 16:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Borac
Nacional
Bijeljina
0 : 3
Koviljuše
Bijeljina
26.09.2021 10:30
Nacional
0 : 3
Koviljuše
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
1 : 7
Majevica
Donje Zabrđe
26.09.2021 10:30
Sloboda
1 : 7
Majevica
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
0 : 4
Borac
Ugljevička Obrijež
26.09.2021 10:30
Buk
0 : 4
Borac
TOŠK
Tešanj
0 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
26.09.2021 15:30
TOŠK
0 : 2
GOŠK
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
4 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
26.09.2021 15:30
Mladost
4 : 1
Goražde
Iskra
Bugojno
0 : 0
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
26.09.2021 15:30
Iskra
0 : 0
Kiseljak
Svatovac
Poljice
2 : 1
Mladost (K)
Kikači
26.09.2021 15:30
Svatovac
2 : 1
Mladost (K)
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
1 : 2
Seona
Seona
26.09.2021 15:30
Prokosovići
1 : 2
Seona
Priluk
Priluk
2 : 1
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
26.09.2021 15:30
Priluk
2 : 1
Orahovica 74
Dizdaruša
Brčko
2 : 0
Odžak 102
Odžak
26.09.2021 15:30
Dizdaruša
2 : 0
Odžak 102
Bosna (M)
Mionica
3 : 2
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
26.09.2021 15:30
Bosna (M)
3 : 2
Bosna (K)
Čelik
Zenica
1 : 0
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 16:00
Čelik
1 : 0
Mošćanica
Baton
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Borac
Jelah
26.09.2021 16:00
Baton
0 : 4
Borac
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
2 : 0
Moševac
Moševac
26.09.2021 16:00
Usora
2 : 0
Moševac
Azot
Vitkovići
1 : 0
UNIS
Vogošća
26.09.2021 16:00
Azot
1 : 0
UNIS
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 2
Krivaja
Zavidovići
26.09.2021 16:00
Natron
2 : 2
Krivaja
Kolina
Ustikolina
1 : 2
Stupčanica
Olovo
26.09.2021 16:00
Kolina
1 : 2
Stupčanica
Klis
Buturović Polje
6 : 0
Višići
Višići
26.09.2021 15:30
Klis
6 : 0
Višići
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
4 : 0
Rama
Prozor-Rama
26.09.2021 15:30
Bjelopoljac
4 : 0
Rama
Brotnjo
Čitluk
2 : 4
Troglav 1918
Livno
26.09.2021 15:30
Brotnjo
2 : 4
Troglav 1918
Grude
Grude
1 : 3
Stolac
Stolac
26.09.2021 15:30
Grude
1 : 3
Stolac
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
3 : 3
Čapljina
Čapljina
26.09.2021 15:30
Ljubuški
3 : 3
Čapljina
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
5 : 1
Mladost
Vrnograč
26.09.2021 15:30
Omladinac 75
5 : 1
Mladost
Kaćuni
Kaćuni
1 : 0
OFK Lugovi
Lugovi
26.09.2021 15:30
Kaćuni
1 : 0
OFK Lugovi
Romari
Vitez
0 : 0
Kreševo
Kreševo
26.09.2021 15:30
Romari
0 : 0
Kreševo
Bilalovac
Bilalovac
1 : 1
Busovača
Busovača
26.09.2021 15:30
Bilalovac
1 : 1
Busovača
Fojnica
Fojnica
9 : 0
Šantići
Šantići
26.09.2021 15:30
Fojnica
9 : 0
Šantići
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
2 : 0
Karaula
Karaula
26.09.2021 15:30
Radnik
2 : 0
Karaula
Nova Bila
Nova Bila
1 : 4
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
26.09.2021 15:30
Nova Bila
1 : 4
Sport Prevent
Dnoluka
Kruščica
3 : 2
Gorica
Guča Gora
26.09.2021 15:30
Dnoluka
3 : 2
Gorica
Kostrč
Kostrč
3 : 2
Hajduk
Orašje
26.09.2021 15:30
Kostrč
3 : 2
Hajduk
Napredak
Matići
4 : 0
Mladi zadrugar
Donji Rahić
26.09.2021 15:30
Napredak
4 : 0
Mladi zadrugar
Mladost (S)
Sibovac
0 : 4
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
26.09.2021 15:30
Mladost (S)
0 : 4
Mladost (D)
Vitanovići 78
Vitanovići
2 : 1
19 srpanj
Oštra Luka
26.09.2021 15:30
Vitanovići 78
2 : 1
19 srpanj
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
Tolisa
26.09.2021 15:30
Dragovoljac
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
3 : 0
Trešnjevka
Maoča
26.09.2021 15:30
Trebava
3 : 0
Trešnjevka
Slatina
Bašigovci
2 : 1
Mramor (B)
Babice
26.09.2021 15:30
Slatina
2 : 1
Mramor (B)
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
2 : 1
Jedinstvo 1952
Vučkovci
26.09.2021 15:30
Mladost (GŽ)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo 1952
Mladost (P)
Puračić
1 : 1
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
26.09.2021 15:30
Mladost (P)
1 : 1
Mladost 78
Omladinac 68
Mionica
1 : 0
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
26.09.2021 15:30
Omladinac 68
1 : 0
Doboj Istok
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
2 : 3
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
26.09.2021 15:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 3
Ingram
Rijeka
Šerići
8 : 1
Mramor (M)
Mramor
26.09.2021 15:30
Rijeka
8 : 1
Mramor (M)
Proleter
Makljenovac
1 : 3
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
26.09.2021 15:30
Proleter
1 : 3
Pobjeda
Žepče
Žepče
2 : 0
Borac
Tetovo -Zenica
26.09.2021 15:30
Žepče
2 : 0
Borac
Napredak
Šije
1 : 1
Sporting
Zenica
26.09.2021 15:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Sporting
Fortuna
Zenica
10 : 0
Čelični grad-Steel City
Zenica
26.09.2021 15:30
Fortuna
10 : 0
Čelični grad-Steel City
Vareš
Vareš
3 : 0
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
26.09.2021 15:30
Vareš
3 : 0
Novi Šeher
Bojnik
Bojnik
0 : 6
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 16:00
Bojnik
0 : 6
SAŠK Napredak
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
7 : 1
Hrid
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 16:00
Ilijaš
7 : 1
Hrid
El Tarik
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Omladinac
Doglodi-Stup
26.09.2021 16:00
El Tarik
0 : 3
Omladinac
Ozren
Semizovac
2 : 0
Mladost
Župča
26.09.2021 17:00
Ozren
2 : 0
Mladost
Pofalićki
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Stup
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 15:00
Pofalićki
2 : 1
Stup
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
0 : 3
Igman
Ilidža
26.09.2021 14:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Igman
Kruševo
Kruševo
0 : 1
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
26.09.2021 16:00
Kruševo
0 : 1
Branitelj
Lokomotiva
Mostar
7 : 2
Međugorje
Međugorje
26.09.2021 16:00
Lokomotiva
7 : 2
Međugorje
Šujica
Šujica
1 : 2
Kupres 97
Kupres
26.09.2021 15:30
Šujica
1 : 2
Kupres 97
Šator
Glamoč
2 : 3
Mesihovina
Mesihovina
26.09.2021 15:30
Šator
2 : 3
Mesihovina
Rakitno
Rakitno
1 : 2
Drinovci
Drinovci
26.09.2021 13:00
Rakitno
1 : 2
Drinovci
HAŠK Napredak
Ulović
6 : 1
Ratkovići
Ratkovići
26.09.2021 15:30
HAŠK Napredak
6 : 1
Ratkovići
Korpar
Grebnice
4 : 0
Napredak
Omerbegovača
26.09.2021 15:30
Korpar
4 : 0
Napredak
Dinamo 75
Prijedor
3 : 1
OFK Brčko
Brčko
26.09.2021 15:30
Dinamo 75
3 : 1
OFK Brčko
Mladost
Vidovice
2 : 5
Frankopan
Špionica Srednja
26.09.2021 15:30
Mladost
2 : 5
Frankopan
DSK
Devetak
2 : 0
Špionica 1953
Špionica
26.09.2021 15:30
DSK
2 : 0
Špionica 1953
Mladost
Doborovci
2 : 2
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
26.09.2021 15:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Bukovik
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
4 : 2
Željezničar
Dobošnica
26.09.2021 15:30
Stjepan Polje
4 : 2
Željezničar
25 maj
Uroža
3 : 0
Pribava
Pribava
26.09.2021 15:30
25 maj
3 : 0
Pribava
Sloga
Bikodže
2 : 2
Turija
Turija
26.09.2021 15:30
Sloga
2 : 2
Turija
Rudar
Zagorje
2 : 1
Polet
Hrvati
26.09.2021 15:30
Rudar
2 : 1
Polet
BSK
Bokavići
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
26.09.2021 15:30
BSK
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
Kerep
0 : 0
Mionica 85
Mionica
26.09.2021 17:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Mionica 85
12 decembar
Rajska
1 : 1
Izbor
Brčko
26.09.2021 17:00
12 decembar
1 : 1
Izbor
Koraj
Koraj
2 : 1
Graničar
Brezovo Polje
26.09.2021 17:00
Koraj
2 : 1
Graničar
Željezničar
Jelovče Selo
2 : 1
Posavina
Brod
26.09.2021 17:00
Željezničar
2 : 1
Posavina
Čelić
Čelić
2 : 0
OFK Vida
Vida
26.09.2021 17:00
Čelić
2 : 0
OFK Vida
Brka 1948
Brka
3 : 0
Voćar
Šatorovići
26.09.2021 17:00
Brka 1948
3 : 0
Voćar
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
2 : 3
OFK Međiđa
Donja Međiđa
26.09.2021 17:00
Biberovo Polje
2 : 3
OFK Međiđa
Napredak
Tupkovići
1 : 0
Rudar
Bukinje
26.09.2021 15:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Rudar
Memići
Memići
2 : 1
Mladost (Sol.)
Solina
26.09.2021 15:30
Memići
2 : 1
Mladost (Sol.)
Jablanica
Barice
2 : 1
Mladost (Suh.)
Suha
26.09.2021 15:30
Jablanica
2 : 1
Mladost (Suh.)
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
3 : 0
Budućnost
Donja Lukavica
26.09.2021 15:30
Rainci
3 : 0
Budućnost
Srnica
Treštenica
3 : 4
Omazići 1937
Omazići
26.09.2021 15:30
Srnica
3 : 4
Omazići 1937
Partizan
Kiseljak
0 : 3
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
26.09.2021 15:30
Partizan
0 : 3
OFK Tuzla
Majevica
Rašljani
26.09.2021
10:00
Mladost
Tinja
26.09.2021 10:00
Majevica
:
Mladost
Škahovica
Škahovica
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Huskići
26.09.2021 15:30
Škahovica
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Radnik 018
Lipnica
3 : 2
Proleter
Slavinovići
26.09.2021 11:00
Radnik 018
3 : 2
Proleter
Liješeva
Liješeva
4 : 0
Omladinac
Poriječani
26.09.2021 14:00
Liješeva
4 : 0
Omladinac
Ljiljan
Zimča
1 : 6
Zmaj
Buzić Mahala
26.09.2021 16:30
Ljiljan
1 : 6
Zmaj
Kralupi
Kralupi
1 : 0
Kološići
Visoko
26.09.2021 14:00
Kralupi
1 : 0
Kološići
Moštre
Moštre
1 : 1
Dijamant
Grđevac
26.09.2021 16:30
Moštre
1 : 1
Dijamant
Poriječani
Poriječani
0 : 1
Gračanica
Visoko
26.09.2021 16:30
Poriječani
0 : 1
Gračanica
Partizan
Beograd
5 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
26.09.2021 20:15
Partizan
5 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.09.2021 15:55
Novi Pazar
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
4 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
26.09.2021 18:00
Metalac
4 : 1
Radnički 1923
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 3
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
26.09.2021 19:00
Mačva
0 : 3
Radnički (SM)
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
3 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
26.09.2021 15:00
RFK Grafičar
3 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
26.09.2021 15:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 0
Inđija
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
26.09.2021 15:00
Zlatibor
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
26.09.2021 15:00
Timok 1919
1 : 1
Rad
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
26.09.2021 15:00
Mladost GAT
4 : 0
Kabel
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
2 : 3
Budućnost
Podgorica
26.09.2021 20:00
OFK Petrovac
2 : 3
Budućnost
Mornar
Bar
0 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
26.09.2021 19:00
Mornar
0 : 2
Sutjeska
Kom
Podgorica
3 : 1
Mladost
Podgorica
26.09.2021 19:00
Kom
3 : 1
Mladost
Berane
Berane
0 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
26.09.2021 19:00
Berane
0 : 0
Arsenal
Cetinje
Cetinje
2 : 1
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
26.09.2021 17:30
Cetinje
2 : 1
OFK Titograd
Grbalj
Radanovići
2 : 2
Igalo
Herceg Novi
26.09.2021 17:30
Grbalj
2 : 2
Igalo
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
26.09.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Bokelj
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 0
Levante
Valencia
26.09.2021 16:15
Barcelona
3 : 0
Levante
Real Betis
Sevilla
2 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
26.09.2021 21:00
Real Betis
2 : 0
Getafe
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
2 : 3
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
26.09.2021 14:00
Mallorca
2 : 3
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 0
Elche
Elche
26.09.2021 18:30
Real Sociedad
1 : 0
Elche
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
3 : 1
Cadiz
Cádiz
26.09.2021 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 1
Cadiz
Bochum
Bochum
0 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.09.2021 15:30
Bochum
0 : 0
Stuttgart
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
26.09.2021 17:30
Freiburg
3 : 0
Augsburg
Empoli
Empoli
4 : 2
Bologna
Bologna
26.09.2021 15:00
Empoli
4 : 2
Bologna
Juventus
Torino
3 : 2
Sampdoria
Genova
26.09.2021 12:30
Juventus
3 : 2
Sampdoria
Lazio
Roma
3 : 2
Roma
Roma
26.09.2021 18:00
Lazio
3 : 2
Roma
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
26.09.2021 20:45
Napoli
2 : 0
Cagliari
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
1 : 0
Salernitana
Salerno
26.09.2021 15:00
Sassuolo
1 : 0
Salernitana
Udinese
Udine
0 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
26.09.2021 15:00
Udinese
0 : 1
Fiorentina
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
26.09.2021 13:00
Bordeaux
1 : 1
Rennes
Brest
Brest
1 : 2
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
26.09.2021 15:00
Brest
1 : 2
Metz
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
1 : 3
Monaco
Monaco
26.09.2021 17:00
Clermont
1 : 3
Monaco
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2 : 3
Lens
Lens
26.09.2021 20:45
Olympique Marseille
2 : 3
Lens
Reims
Reims
3 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
26.09.2021 15:00
Reims
3 : 1
Nantes
Troyes
Troyes
1 : 1
Angers
Angers
26.09.2021 15:00
Troyes
1 : 1
Angers
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 1
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
26.09.2021 16:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 1
Mladost
Tuzla City
Simin Han
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 16:00
Tuzla City
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
26.09.2021 15:30
Radnik (H)
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
26.09.2021 15:00
Željezničar Sport Team
2 : 0
Zrinjski
Jedinstvo
Bihać
1 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
26.09.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Ljubić
Sloboda
Novi Grad
1 : 1
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
26.09.2021 12:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Podgrmeč
Brdo
Hambarina
0 : 5
Kozara
Gradiška
26.09.2021 12:00
Brdo
0 : 5
Kozara
Omarska
Omarska
1 : 7
BSK
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 12:00
Omarska
1 : 7
BSK
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
26.09.2021 12:00
OFK Spartak 2013
3 : 0
Borac
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 5
Zvijezda
Gradačac
26.09.2021 12:00
Polet 1926
0 : 5
Zvijezda
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
26.09.2021 12:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Ilićka 01
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
26.09.2021 12:00
Mineral
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Borac
Šamac
1 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
26.09.2021 12:00
Borac
1 : 1
Orašje
Proleter
Teslić
1 : 6
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
26.09.2021 12:00
Proleter
1 : 6
Modriča Alfa
Bratstvo
Gračanica
3 : 0
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
26.09.2021 12:00
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Gornji Rahić
Milići
Milići
2 : 2
Lokomotiva
Brčko
26.09.2021 12:00
Milići
2 : 2
Lokomotiva
Budućnost (B)
Banovići
3 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
26.09.2021 12:00
Budućnost (B)
3 : 1
Drina
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
26.09.2021 12:30
Slavija
4 : 1
Igman
Sutjeska
Foča
0 : 5
UNIS
Vogošća
26.09.2021 12:30
Sutjeska
0 : 5
UNIS
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
26.09.2021 12:30
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Stupčanica
Rudar
Kakanj
3 : 0
Bosna
Visoko
26.09.2021 12:30
Rudar
3 : 0
Bosna
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
1 : 4
Krivaja
Zavidovići
26.09.2021 14:30
Sport Prevnet
1 : 4
Krivaja
Borac
Jelah
1 : 5
Romari
Vitez
26.09.2021 12:30
Borac
1 : 5
Romari
Fortuna
Zenica
0 : 1
NK Vitez
Vitez
26.09.2021 12:30
Fortuna
0 : 1
NK Vitez
Simm Bau
Kosova
1 : 4
Čelik
Zenica
26.09.2021 12:30
Simm Bau
1 : 4
Čelik
FK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 2
TOŠK
Tešanj
26.09.2021 12:30
FK Vitez
1 : 2
TOŠK
Rudar
Breza
3 : 0
Don Bosco
Žepče
26.09.2021 13:30
Rudar
3 : 0
Don Bosco
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
4 : 1
Klis
Buturović polje
26.09.2021 12:30
Tomislav
4 : 1
Klis
Igman
Konjic
2 : 3
Čapljina
Čapljina
26.09.2021 12:30
Igman
2 : 3
Čapljina
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Stolac
Stolac
26.09.2021 12:30
Velež
2 : 0
Stolac
Rudar
Pljevlja
4 : 4
Bokelj
Kotor
26.09.2021 17:30
Rudar
4 : 4
Bokelj
Budućnost
Padgorica
8 : 1
Dečić
Tuzi
26.09.2021 17:30
Budućnost
8 : 1
Dečić
Podgorica
Podgorica
1 : 1
Kom
Podgorica
26.09.2021 17:30
Podgorica
1 : 1
Kom
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
26.09.2021 17:30
Zeta
0 : 1
Iskra
Sloboda
Tuzla
7 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
26.09.2021 15:00
Sloboda
7 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Jedinstvo
Bihać
8 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
26.09.2021 11:00
Jedinstvo
8 : 0
Ljubić
Sloboda
Novi Grad
3 : 4
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
26.09.2021 10:00
Sloboda
3 : 4
Podgrmeč
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
26.09.2021 10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
0 : 0
Kozara
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 12
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 10:00
Omarska
0 : 12
Borac (BL)
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
26.09.2021 10:00
OFK Spartak
3 : 0
Borac (KD)
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradačac
26.09.2021 10:00
Polet 1926
0 : 1
Zvijezda
Sloga
Doboj
5 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
26.09.2021 10:00
Sloga
5 : 0
Ilićka 01
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
1 : 2
Tekstilac
Derventa
26.09.2021 10:00
Mineral
1 : 2
Tekstilac
Borac
Šamac
3 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
26.09.2021 10:00
Borac
3 : 1
Orašje
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
26.09.2021 10:00
Proleter
0 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Bratstvo
Gračanica
0 : 1
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
26.09.2021 10:00
Bratstvo
0 : 1
Gornji Rahić
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
2 : 0
Gradina
Srebrenik
26.09.2021 10:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 0
Gradina
Milići
Milići
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Brčko
26.09.2021 10:00
Milići
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Budućnost (B)
Banovići
4 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
26.09.2021 10:00
Budućnost (B)
4 : 1
Drina
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
26.09.2021 10:00
Slavija
3 : 1
Igman
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
26.09.2021 10:00
Željezničar
2 : 0
Mladost
Sutjeska
Foča
4 : 2
UNIS
Vogošća
26.09.2021 10:00
Sutjeska
4 : 2
UNIS
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
4 : 1
Stupčanica
Olovo
26.09.2021 10:00
Ilijaš
4 : 1
Stupčanica
Rudar
Kakanj
1 : 1
Bosna
Visoko
26.09.2021 10:00
Rudar
1 : 1
Bosna
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
2 : 4
Krivaja
Zavidovići
26.09.2021 12:00
Sport Prevent
2 : 4
Krivaja
Borac
Jelah
4 : 10
Romari
Vitez
26.09.2021 10:00
Borac
4 : 10
Romari
Fortuna
Zenica
3 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
26.09.2021 10:00
Fortuna
3 : 0
NK Vitez
Simm Bau
Kosova
0 : 3
Čelik
Zenica
26.09.2021 10:00
Simm Bau
0 : 3
Čelik
FK Vitez
Vitez
2 : 2
TOŠK
Tešanj
26.09.2021 10:00
FK Vitez
2 : 2
TOŠK
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
13 : 1
Klis
Buturović polje
26.09.2021 10:00
Tomislav
13 : 1
Klis
Igman
Konjic
1 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
26.09.2021 10:00
Igman
1 : 1
Čapljina
Velež
Mostar
4 : 0
Stolac
Stolac
26.09.2021 10:00
Velež
4 : 0
Stolac
Rudar
Blagaj
1 : 3
Bratstvo
Kozarac
26.09.2021 11:00
Rudar
1 : 3
Bratstvo
Lijevče
Nova Topola
4 : 1
Sloga (S)
Srbac
26.09.2021 11:30
Lijevče
4 : 1
Sloga (S)
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
4 : 0
Lauš
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 11:30
OFK Spartak
4 : 0
Lauš
Ukrina
Čečava
1 : 1
Trebava
Osječani
26.09.2021 10:00
Ukrina
1 : 1
Trebava
Željezničar
Doboj
13 : 0
Borac
Bosanski Lužani
26.09.2021 10:00
Željezničar
13 : 0
Borac
Naša krila
Kostajnica
2 : 2
Vučijak
Majevica
26.09.2021 10:00
Naša krila
2 : 2
Vučijak
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
0 : 6
Proleter
Dvorovi
26.09.2021 11:00
Sloga
0 : 6
Proleter
Jedinstvo
Brodac
0 : 1
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
26.09.2021 11:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Rudar 1925
Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
26.09.2021 15:00
Famos
2 : 1
Slavija
Drina HE
Višegrad
6 : 0
Romanija
Pale
26.09.2021 11:00
Drina HE
6 : 0
Romanija
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
2 : 4
Vitez
Bužim
26.09.2021 13:30
Krajišnik
2 : 4
Vitez
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
6 : 1
Bajer 99
Velagići
26.09.2021 13:30
Mladost 1938
6 : 1
Bajer 99
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
1 : 0
OFK Bihać
Bihać
26.09.2021 13:30
Sloga
1 : 0
OFK Bihać
Rudar
Breza
0 : 1
Don Bosco
Žepče
26.09.2021 13:30
Rudar
0 : 1
Don Bosco
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 1
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
26.09.2021 13:30
Natron
2 : 1
Čelični grad - Steel City
Cim
Mostar
2 : 1
Blagaj
Blagaj
26.09.2021 16:00
Cim
2 : 1
Blagaj
Mostar
Mostar
1 : 1
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
26.09.2021 13:00
Mostar
1 : 1
Sloga
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
0 : 5
Eurogol
Živinice
26.09.2021 11:00
Rainci
0 : 5
Eurogol
Radnik
Hadžići
2 : 1
Baton
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 11:00
Radnik
2 : 1
Baton
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
26.09.2021 12:00
Željezničar
3 : 2
Glasinac 1936
Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
26.09.2021 13:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
3 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
26.09.2021 10:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Radnik
Lijevče
Nova Topola
1 : 3
Sloga
Srbac
26.09.2021 10:00
Lijevče
1 : 3
Sloga
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
2 : 7
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
26.09.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 7
13 Skojevki
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Lauš
Lauš - Banja Luka
26.09.2021 10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
3 : 0
Lauš
Zenit
Bijeljina
6 : 1
Sloga United
Bijeljina
26.09.2021 11:00
Zenit
6 : 1
Sloga United
Priboj
Priboj
0 : 7
Omladinac
Potočari
26.09.2021 11:00
Priboj
0 : 7
Omladinac
Janja 2009
Janja
1 : 5
Partizan
Donja Trnova
26.09.2021 11:00
Janja 2009
1 : 5
Partizan
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
0 : 3
Mladost
Velika Obarska
26.09.2021 11:00
Zadrugar
0 : 3
Mladost
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
1 : 2
Proleter
Dvorovi
26.09.2021 10:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Proleter
Jedinstvo
Brodac
0 : 2
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
26.09.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Rudar 1925
Famos
Vojkovići
6 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
26.09.2021 13:00
Famos
6 : 0
Slavija
Drina HE
Višegrad
4 : 1
Romanija
Pale
26.09.2021 11:00
Drina HE
4 : 1
Romanija
Radnički
Ripač
2 : 5
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
26.09.2021 11:30
Radnički
2 : 5
Podgrmeč
Una Nacionalni park
Kulen Vakuf
2 : 4
Ključ
Ključ
26.09.2021 11:30
Una Nacionalni park
2 : 4
Ključ
Sporting
Zenica
0 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
26.09.2021 11:30
Sporting
0 : 0
Fortuna
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
4 : 1
Stupčanica
Olovo
26.09.2021 11:30
Mladost
4 : 1
Stupčanica
Čelik
Zenica
7 : 0
Tempo sport
Zenica
26.09.2021 11:30
Čelik
7 : 0
Tempo sport
Bosna
Visoko
12 : 1
Čelični grad - Steel City
Zenica
26.09.2021 11:30
Bosna
12 : 1
Čelični grad - Steel City
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
1 : 0
Rudar (B)
Breza
26.09.2021 11:30
Rudar (K)
1 : 0
Rudar (B)
Moševac
Moševac
1 : 1
Usora
Usora - Žabljak
26.09.2021 11:30
Moševac
1 : 1
Usora
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 1
Žepče 1919
Žepče
26.09.2021 11:30
Natron
2 : 1
Žepče 1919
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
5 : 1
KMN Vogošća
Vogošča
26.09.2021 10:00
Ilijaš
5 : 1
KMN Vogošća
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 10:00
Novi Grad
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Radnik
Hadžići
2 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 09:00
Radnik
2 : 3
Željezničar
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
Igman
ilidža
26.09.2021 15:00
Slavija
1 : 2
Igman
Betaclub
Doglodi
3 : 2
Baton 2
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 11:00
Betaclub
3 : 2
Baton 2
Šampion
Ilidža
3 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 11:00
Šampion
3 : 0
Novi Grad
Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 7
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 20:00
Dobrinja
0 : 7
SAŠK Napredak
Perfekt
Srebrenik
3 : 3
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
26.09.2021 11:00
Perfekt
3 : 3
Betaclub Tango
Orašje
Orašje
1 : 0
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
26.09.2021 11:00
Orašje
1 : 0
Eurofudbal
Gradina
Srebrenik
0 : 2
Zvijezda
Gradačac
26.09.2021 11:00
Gradina
0 : 2
Zvijezda
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
1 : 4
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 13:30
Spartak 2013
1 : 4
Borac (BL)
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
26.09.2021 11:00
FSA Prijedor
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Omarska
Omarska
2 : 0
Bratstvo
Kozarac
26.09.2021 14:00
Omarska
2 : 0
Bratstvo
Partizan
Kostajnica
3 : 0
Gomjenica
Prijedor
26.09.2021 11:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Gomjenica
AN Jedinstvo
Bihać
0 : 8
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
26.09.2021 09:30
AN Jedinstvo
0 : 8
Podgrmeč
Omladinac
Sanica
0 : 6
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
26.09.2021 09:30
Omladinac
0 : 6
Omladinac 75
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
3 : 1
Ključ
Ključ
26.09.2021 09:30
Mladost 1938
3 : 1
Ključ
Borac
Izačić
0 : 6
Kolibri
Bihać
26.09.2021 09:30
Borac
0 : 6
Kolibri
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
0 : 13
Radnički
Ćoralići
26.09.2021 10:00
Bratstvo
0 : 13
Radnički
Krajina
Cazin
0 : 5
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
26.09.2021 10:00
Krajina
0 : 5
Mladost (P)
Zvijezda
Velika Kladuša
4 : 0
ABC
Podzvizd
26.09.2021 10:00
Zvijezda
4 : 0
ABC
Moševac
Moševac
4 : 1
Usora
Usora
26.09.2021 10:00
Moševac
4 : 1
Usora
Natron
Maglaj
5 : 1
Žepče 1919
Žepče
26.09.2021 10:00
Natron
5 : 1
Žepče 1919
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 10
Sarajevo 2
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 16:30
Slavija
1 : 10
Sarajevo 2
Betaclub
Doglodi
1 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 13:00
Betaclub
1 : 0
Novi Grad
J Academy
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 11:30
J Academy
4 : 0
Željezničar
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
1 : 2
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 09:00
Bambinosi
1 : 2
F.A. Academica
Perfekt
Srebrenik
4 : 3
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
26.09.2021 10:00
Perfekt
4 : 3
Betaclub Tango
Orašje
Orašje
4 : 1
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
26.09.2021 10:00
Orašje
4 : 1
Eurofudbal
Gradina
Srebrenik
0 : 3
Zvijezda
Gradačac
26.09.2021 10:00
Gradina
0 : 3
Zvijezda
Fortuna
Živinice
0 : 2
Emina
Mostar
26.09.2021 14:00
Fortuna
0 : 2
Emina
Modriča Ducla
Modriča
5 : 3
Mladost
Rogatica
26.09.2021 16:00
Modriča Ducla
5 : 3
Mladost
BSK-Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Prijedor
Prijedor
26.09.2021 09:00
BSK-Spartak 2013
0 : 3
Prijedor
Ljubić
Prnjavor
2 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šamac
26.09.2021 10:00
Ljubić
2 : 1
Borac (Š)
Mladost
Nević Polje
0 : 3
Brotnjo
Čitluk
26.09.2021 15:30
Mladost
0 : 3
Brotnjo
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 0
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
26.09.2021 13:00
ŽNK Sloboda
0 : 0
Željezničar 2011
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
Mašinac
Niš
26.09.2021 17:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Mašinac
Sloga
Zemun
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.09.2021 14:30
Sloga
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Spartak
Subotica
6 : 0
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
26.09.2021 16:00
Spartak
6 : 0
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 15
TSC
Kanjiža
26.09.2021 15:30
Požarevac
0 : 15
TSC
Spartak DOO
Subotica
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
26.09.2021 15:30
Spartak DOO
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
2 : 2
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
26.09.2021 15:00
Napredak Junior 2018
2 : 2
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
0 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
26.09.2021 15:30
Jedinstvo 2014
0 : 1
Zemun
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 0
Levač
Rekovac
26.09.2021 15:30
Karađorđe
1 : 0
Levač
Kolubara
Lazarevac
7 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
26.09.2021 15:30
Kolubara
7 : 1
Mačva
Agram
Zagreb
8 : 0
Međimurje
Čakovec
26.09.2021 12:00
Agram
8 : 0
Međimurje
Split
Split
3 : 1
Donat
Zadar
26.09.2021 16:00
Split
3 : 1
Donat
Dinamo
Zagreb
12 : 0
Neretva
Metković
26.09.2021 14:00
Dinamo
12 : 0
Neretva
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
11 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
26.09.2021 15:00
SFK 2000
11 : 0
Drina
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
3 : 5
Iskra
Bugojno
26.09.2021 12:00
Široki Brijeg
3 : 5
Iskra
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
12 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko
26.09.2021 11:00
Radnik Bumerang
12 : 0
Lokomotiva

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
82 : 72
FMP
Železnik
26.09.2021 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
82 : 72
FMP
Mega Basket
Beograd
101 : 68
Studentski centar
Podgorica
26.09.2021 12:00
Mega Basket
101 : 68
Studentski centar

Odbojka

Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
26.09.2021 12:00
Radnik
0 : 3
Gacko

Rukomet

Teslić
Teslić
36 : 30
Prijedor
Prijedor
26.09.2021 16:00
Teslić
36 : 30
Prijedor
Sava 2019
Brod
27 : 32
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 15:00
Sava 2019
27 : 32
Kaluđer
ORK BL
Banja Luka
33 : 23
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
26.09.2021 14:00
ORK BL
33 : 23
Laktaši 2020
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
31 : 25
Derventa
Derventa
26.09.2021 18:00
Jedinstvo 2015
31 : 25
Derventa
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
33 : 27
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
26.09.2021
ORK Borac
33 : 27
Slavija
Višegrad
Višegrad
29 : 27
Mladost
Banja Luka
26.09.2021
Višegrad
29 : 27
Mladost
Zrinjski
Mostar
33 : 34
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
26.09.2021 13:00
Zrinjski
33 : 34
Izviđač CO 2
Goražde
Goražde
37 : 24
Briješće
Sarajevo
26.09.2021 17:00
Goražde
37 : 24
Briješće
Bosna 2
Visoko
23 : 31
Vogošća 2
Vogošća
26.09.2021 15:00
Bosna 2
23 : 31
Vogošća 2
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
26 : 30
Međugorje
Međugorje
26.09.2021 18:00
Sloga 2
26 : 30
Međugorje
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
28 : 37
Čelik Junior
Zenica
26.09.2021
Donji Vakuf
28 : 37
Čelik Junior
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
41 : 34
Sana 7
Sanski Most
26.09.2021 15:00
Gračanica 2
41 : 34
Sana 7
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
30 : 30
Žepče
Žepče
26.09.2021 19:00
Sloboda 2
30 : 30
Žepče
Rogatica
Rogatica
26 : 20
Borac 2
Banja Luka
26.09.2021 17:00
Rogatica
26 : 20
Borac 2