Barnsley
Barnsley
|
|
Derby County
Derby
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | Barnsley | 2 : 1 | Derby County | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Preston North End
Preston
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Preston North End | ||||||
Blackpool
Blackpool
|
|
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | Blackpool | 0 : 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
|
Fulham
London
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 7 | Fulham | ||||||
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
|
|
Hull City
Hull
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 : 0 | Hull City |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2021 12:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Željezničar |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.11.2021 14:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
03.11.2021 14:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Famos |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
03.11.2021 14:00 | Hercegovac | 4 : 0 | Stakorina |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.11.2021 12:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
03.11.2021 12:00 | Drina HE | 3 : 0 | Famos |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
03.11.2021 12:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Stakorina |
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
03.11.2021 16:00 | Betaclub Tango | 2 : 3 | Zvijezda |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
03.11.2021 12:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | Stakorina |
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
03.11.2021 15:00 | Betaclub Tango | 0 : 3 | Zvijezda |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2021 13:00 | Emina | 0 : 2 | SFK 2000 |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Spartak
Subotica
|
03.11.2021 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Spartak |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
03.11.2021 19:30 | Mostar SG | 6 : 3 | Bosna Kompred |
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnodar
|
03.11.2021
18:30
|
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
|
03.11.2021 18:30 | Lokomotiv Kuban | : | Metropolitans 92 |
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
|
03.11.2021 21:30 | Valencia | 89 : 90 | Gran Canaria | ||||||
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 93 : 84 | Cedevita Olimpija | ||||||
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
|
|
Reyer Venezia
Venice
|
03.11.2021 20:30 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 90 : 83 | Reyer Venezia | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
03.11.2021 20:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 86 : 82 | Virtus Segafredo |
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | Promo | 74 : 67 | Leotar |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | Ljubinje | 1 : 3 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | Bosna (K) | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
03.11.2021 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2021 17:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 2 | Bosna (S) |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
03.11.2021 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
03.11.2021 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
03.11.2021 18:00 | Igman | 3 : 0 | Orašje | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | BL Volley | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
03.11.2021 18:00 | Mostar | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda |
Trebjesa
Nikšić
|
|
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
|
03.11.2021 16:00 | Trebjesa | 18 : 30 | Levalea 2010 |
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
03.11.2021 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 17 : 7 | Zemun |