Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
25.04.2018 16:30 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Mladost(BS) | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
25.04.2018 16:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 0 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
25.04.2018 16:30 | Velež | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
25.04.2018 17:30 | Zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Trebava |
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
25.04.2018 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Birač
Derventa
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
25.04.2018 16:00 | Birač | 3 : 0 | Jardan |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
25.04.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Čukarički | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
25.04.2018 18:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Spartak
Subotica
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
25.04.2018 18:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
25.04.2018 18:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačka | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
Javor
Ivanjica
|
25.04.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Javor | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
25.04.2018 16:00 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
25.04.2018 18:00 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Rad |
Caen
Caen
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
25.04.2018 18:45 | Caen | 0 : 0 | Toulouse |
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
25.04.2018 15:30 | Alfa | 2 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
25.04.2018 15:30 | Krupa | 3 : 0 | Leotar |
Ljubija
Ljubija
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
25.04.2018 17:30 | Ljubija | 1 : 3 | Rasavci | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
25.04.2018 18:00 | Brzi | 6 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
Rakelići
|
25.04.2018 17:30 | Berek 1975 | 0 : 6 | Sloga | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
25.04.2018 17:30 | Radnik Urije | 1 : 8 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
25.04.2018 18:15 | Mrakovica | 1 : 9 | Bratstvo |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.04.2018 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
25.04.2018 18:00 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
25.04.2018 16:00 | Krajina | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
25.04.2018 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Zenit |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
25.04.2018 12:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Zenit |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
25.04.2018 17:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Emina
Mostar
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
25.04.2018 17:00 | Emina | 0 : 6 | SFK 2000 |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
25.04.2018 | Zrinjski | 78 : 75 | Igokea | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
25.04.2018 | Spars | 73 : 71 | Široki | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
25.04.2018 | Kakanj | 85 : 81 | Bosna Royal |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.04.2018 20:00 | Bratunac | 71 : 66 | Borac |
Prijedor 2
Prijedor
|
|
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
|
25.04.2018 | Prijedor 2 | 22 : 31 | Srednjoškolac |
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
25.04.2018 | Borac M:TEL | 28 : 26 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.04.2018 | Izviđač CO | 31 : 33 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
25.04.2018 | Kakanj | 29 : 27 | Konjuh | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
25.04.2018 | Gračanica | 16 : 21 | Bosna Centrotrans |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.04.2018 | Mira | 37 : 31 | Dubica | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
25.04.2018 | Izviđač | 31 : 28 | Hadžići | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
25.04.2018 | Goražde | 21 : 28 | Jedinstvo |