XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 153 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 April 2018

Fudbal

28.04.2018 17:00 Široki Brijeg 5 : 0 Krupa
28.04.2018 19:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Vitez
28.04.2018 19:00 Borac 4 : 2 Mladost
28.04.2018 17:00 Tekstilac Kort 1 : 1 Slavija
28.04.2018 17:00 Podrinje 2 : 4 Zvijezda 09
28.04.2018 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Drina
28.04.2018 17:00 Željezničar Sport Team 1 : 0 Sloboda
28.04.2018 17:00 Kozara 4 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2018 17:00 Sutjeska 3 : 1 Napredak
28.04.2018 17:00 Ozren 2 : 2 Laktaši
28.04.2018 17:00 Sloga(S) 4 : 0 Sloboda
28.04.2018 17:00 Ljubić 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.04.2018 17:00 Famos 3 : 0 Sloga Junajted
28.04.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 0 : 0 Proleter
28.04.2018 17:00 Drina HE 2 : 1 Mladost(R)
28.04.2018 17:00 Leotar 2 : 0 Guber
28.04.2018 17:00 Glasinac 2011 2 : 1 Ilićka 01
28.04.2018 17:00 Mladost(G) 0 : 0 Velež
28.04.2018 16:30 Bratstvo 4 : 2 Lokanj
28.04.2018 17:00 OFK Pridjel 1 : 1 Polet 1926
28.04.2018 16:30 Milan 2 : 1 Borac
28.04.2018 16:30 Progres 2 : 3 Partizan
28.04.2018 16:30 Borac(M) 3 : 1 Borac(Š)
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Brzi
28.04.2018 17:30 Polet 1 : 1 Bratstvo(K)
28.04.2018 17:30 Vilusi 0 : 5 Omladinac
28.04.2018 17:30 OFK Nožičko 1 : 1 Crni vrh
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Inđija
28.04.2018 17:30 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Sloboda
28.04.2018 16:30 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Temnić 1924
28.04.2018 16:30 ČSK Pivara 1 : 3 Proleter
28.04.2018 16:00 Burnley 0 : 0 Brighton
28.04.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 5 : 0 Leicester
28.04.2018 16:00 Huddersfield 0 : 2 Everton
28.04.2018 13:30 Liverpool 0 : 0 Stoke
28.04.2018 16:00 Newcastle 0 : 1 WBA
28.04.2018 16:00 Southampton 2 : 1 Bournemouth
28.04.2018 18:30 Swansea 0 : 1 Chelsea
28.04.2018 20:45 Villarreal 4 : 1 Celta Vigo
28.04.2018 18:30 Real Madrid 2 : 1 Leganés
28.04.2018 16:15 Real Sociedad 3 : 1 Athletic Club
28.04.2018 13:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 Las Palmas
28.04.2018 15:30 Bayern 4 : 1 Eintracht
28.04.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 2 Augsburg
28.04.2018 15:30 Freiburg 3 : 2 Köln
28.04.2018 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
28.04.2018 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 1 Stuttgart
28.04.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Hamburger SV
28.04.2018 18:00 Roma 4 : 1 Chievo
28.04.2018 20:45 Internazionale 2 : 3 Juventus
28.04.2018 20:00 Bordeaux 3 : 1 Dijon
28.04.2018 20:00 Lille 3 : 1 Metz
28.04.2018 17:00 Lyon 2 : 0 Nantes
28.04.2018 20:00 Monaco 0 : 0 Amiens SC
28.04.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Nice
28.04.2018 20:00 Troyes 3 : 1 Caen
28.04.2018 Dečić 1 : 2 Rudar
28.04.2018 Iskra 2 : 3 OFK Petrovac
28.04.2018 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Zeta
28.04.2018 Kom Eurozox 0 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2018 Budućnost 0 : 0 Grbalj
28.04.2018 16:00 Slaven 1 : 1 Velež
28.04.2018 16:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Čapljina
28.04.2018 16:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Igman
28.04.2018 16:00 Bosna 0 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2018 16:00 Travnik 2 : 4 Metalleghe-BSI
28.04.2018 16:00 Orašje 4 : 1 Zvijezda
28.04.2018 16:00 Tošk 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.04.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Olimpik
28.04.2018 16:00 Krajina 2 : 0 Krajišnik
28.04.2018 16:00 Ključ 0 : 2 Busovača
28.04.2018 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Brekovica 78
28.04.2018 16:00 Vitez 2 : 2 Bratstvo
28.04.2018 16:00 FK Vitez 8 : 1 Radnik
28.04.2018 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Usora
28.04.2018 16:00 Moševac 0 : 1 Rudar
28.04.2018 16:00 Goražde 3 : 0 Krivaja
28.04.2018 16:00 Bosna Union 1 : 1 Famos
28.04.2018 16:00 Natron 0 : 2 Pobjeda
28.04.2018 17:00 Dobrinja 0 : 5 Pofalićki
28.04.2018 17:00 Jug 1 : 2 Vratnik
28.04.2018 17:00 Ozren 1 : 3 Vrbanjuša
28.04.2018 17:00 Omadinac 0 : 6 SAŠK Napredak
28.04.2018 17:00 Buna 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
28.04.2018 17:00 Međugorje 1 : 3 Višići
28.04.2018 17:00 Iskra 2 : 1 Mostar
28.04.2018 17:00 Kruševo 3 : 2 Bjelopoljac
28.04.2018 15:00 Banja Luka 7 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2018 14:00 Modriča 8 : 0 Čelik
28.04.2018 11:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Vitez
28.04.2018 11:00 Željezničar 1 : 2 Čelik
28.04.2018 13:00 Žepče 5 : 1 TOŠK
28.04.2018 13:00 Branitelj 0 : 2 Tomislav
28.04.2018 13:00 Troglav 1918 2 : 2 Grude
28.04.2018 13:00 Blagaj 0 : 5 Stolac
28.04.2018 12:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Radnički
28.04.2018 12:00 Sloga(GC) 9 : 1 Sloga(T)
28.04.2018 15:00 Čelik 1 : 2 Zrinjski
28.04.2018 15:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Sloboda
28.04.2018 11:00 Žepče 1 : 7 TOŠK
28.04.2018 11:00 Branitelj 1 : 1 Tomislav
28.04.2018 11:00 Troglav 1918 2 : 0 Grude
28.04.2018 11:00 Blagaj 3 : 1 Stolac
28.04.2018 10:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Radnički
28.04.2018 10:00 Sloga(GC) 0 : 5 Sloga(T)
28.04.2018 13:00 Čelik 4 : 1 Zrinjski
28.04.2018 13:00 Željezničar 3 : 0 Sloboda
28.04.2018 10:00 Zenit 8 : 1 Napredak
28.04.2018 10:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Drina
28.04.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 12 : 0 Podrinje
28.04.2018 10:00 Borac 1 : 2 Zvijezda 09
28.04.2018 10:00 Kozara 8 : 0 Mineral
28.04.2018 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 0 Željezničar
28.04.2018 10:00 Alfa 3 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
28.04.2018 10:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
28.04.2018 12:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 7 Drina
28.04.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Radnik
28.04.2018 12:00 Kozara 6 : 4 Mineral
28.04.2018 12:00 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 0 Željezničar
28.04.2018 12:00 Alfa 1 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
28.04.2018 12:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Rudar Prijedor

Futsal

28.04.2018 15:30 Leotar 5 : 4 Salines
28.04.2018 18:00 Banovići 5 : 6 Željezničar
28.04.2018 18:00 Tango 5 : 2 Centar
28.04.2018 18:00 Zrinjski 6 : 5 Nevesinje
28.04.2018 18:00 Seljak 4 : 1 Brčko Zdravlje

Košarka

28.04.2018 Obilić 65 : 58 Mladost Bulldogs
Finale Treća utakmica
28.04.2018 20:15 RMU Banovići 83 : 80 Play Off Ultra

Rukomet

28.04.2018 Bosna 28 : 39 Derventa
28.04.2018 Sloga 32 : 27 Borac M:TEL
28.04.2018 Konjuh 29 : 27 Maglaj
28.04.2018 Bosna Centrotrans 29 : 20 Zrinjski
28.04.2018 Kakanj 30 : 36 Slavija
28.04.2018 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 24 : 24 Mladost
28.04.2018 Kotor Varoš 34 : 30 Prijedor
28.04.2018 Gračanica 35 : 20 Konjuh 2
28.04.2018 Krajina 43 : 25 Sana 7
28.04.2018 Bosna TS 35 : 31 Gradačac
28.04.2018 Čelik 38 : 46 Krivaja
28.04.2018 Lukavac 32 : 32 Sloboda
28.04.2018 Radnički 28 : 14 Velež
28.04.2018 Neretva 0 : 10 Međugorje
28.04.2018 Jajce 30 : 32 Borac
28.04.2018 RA Čapljina 10 : 0 Čapljina
28.04.2018 Iskra 10 : 0 Igman
28.04.2018 Turbina 15 : 51 Sloga
28.04.2018 Izviđač CO 2 10 : 0 Donji Vakuf
28.04.2018 Nestro grupa Brod 39 : 31 Rogatica
28.04.2018 Jedinstvo 35 : 21 Leotar
28.04.2018 Živinice 21 : 30 Krajina
28.04.2018 Zrinjski 34 : 16 Turbina
28.04.2018 Iskra(S) 30 : 29 Iskra(B)
28.04.2018 Vitez 0 : 10 Sloga 2013