XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 298 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 April 2018

Fudbal

29.04.2018 17:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Radnik
29.04.2018 16:30 GOŠK 1 : 0 Čelik
29.04.2018 17:00 Dubrave 1 : 1 Alfa
29.04.2018 17:00 BSK 2 : 1 Sloga(T)
29.04.2018 17:00 Željezničar 0 : 6 Proleter
29.04.2018 17:00 Mladost 7 : 0 Omarska
29.04.2018 17:00 Vranjak 2 : 0 Borac
29.04.2018 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Mladost(BS)
29.04.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo(Br) 0 : 4 Sloga
29.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 OFK Šekovići
29.04.2018 16:30 Čelopek 0 : 0 Milići
29.04.2018 16:30 Majevica 4 : 3 Vlasenica
29.04.2018 16:30 Partizan 5 : 2 Lokomotiva
29.04.2018 16:30 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Podrinje
29.04.2018 16:30 BSK Ledinci 0 : 1 Radnički
29.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 OFK Trnovica
29.04.2018 17:00 Mineral 1 : 2 Rudanka
29.04.2018 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Zvijezda
29.04.2018 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 3 Naša krila
29.04.2018 17:00 Sloga(J) 2 : 1 Budućnost
29.04.2018 17:00 Skugrić 6 : 0 Ozren
29.04.2018 17:00 Sloga(DP) 3 : 2 Trebava
29.04.2018 11:00 FSA 0 : 4 Karanovac
29.04.2018 16:30 OFK Ravan 2 : 5 Naprijed
29.04.2018 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Lijevče
29.04.2018 16:30 Čelinac 0 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2018 16:30 Željeznica 1 : 0 OFK Podgrab
29.04.2018 16:30 Stakorina 4 : 0 Romanija
29.04.2018 17:00 Rudo 3 : 3 Han Pijesak
29.04.2018 16:30 Mladi Krajišnik 2 : 6 Kozara
29.04.2018 16:30 Sloga DIPO 2 : 3 13 Skojevki
29.04.2018 16:30 Torpedo 1 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2018 16:30 Tamaris 0 : 0 Kalemi
29.04.2018 16:30 Ratar 3 : 1 Biseri
29.04.2018 16:30 Potkozarje 2 : 0 Sloboda
29.04.2018 17:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Zadrugar
29.04.2018 17:00 Sava 04 3 : 0 Mladost(T)
29.04.2018 17:00 Gredice 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.04.2018 17:00 OFK Brezik 2 : 1 Rudar 1925
29.04.2018 17:00 Mladost(S) 4 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
29.04.2018 17:00 Jugović 3 : 0 Čelik
29.04.2018 17:00 Slijepčevići 1 : 0 Grčica
29.04.2018 17:00 Borac(BL) 5 : 1 Kladari Gornji
29.04.2018 17:00 Trebavac 3 : 1 Crkvina
29.04.2018 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Rudar
29.04.2018 17:00 Skugrić 1964 4 : 0 Borac(0)
29.04.2018 17:00 Pelagićevo 3 : 5 Vučijak
29.04.2018 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Liješće
29.04.2018 17:00 Ukrina 3 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2018 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 OFK Banja Luka 2017
29.04.2018 16:30 Šnjegotina 1 : 0 Vrbas
29.04.2018 16:30 Polet Krajišnik 0 : 0 Sloga Nektar
29.04.2018 16:30 Gomionica 6 : 1 Džaja
29.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac 6 : 2 Mladost Farmaprom
29.04.2018 11:00 Krajina 1 : 0 Budućnost
29.04.2018 16:30 Miloš Obilić 4 : 2 Stević Jovan
29.04.2018 16:30 Novo doba 4 : 0 Balatun
29.04.2018 16:30 Semberija 0 : 2 Sloboda
29.04.2018 16:30 Priboj 0 : 3 OFK Janja 2009
29.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Proleter
29.04.2018 16:00 Polet 1 : 2 Borac
29.04.2018 16:00 Jadar 0 : 1 Tabanci
29.04.2018 16:00 Jasenica 2 : 2 Budućnost
29.04.2018 16:00 Pecka 1 : 5 Birač
29.04.2018 16:00 Jardan 0 : 0 Branjevo
29.04.2018 16:30 Slaven 0 : 1 Bratstvo
29.04.2018 16:30 Gomjenica 2 : 0 Mrakovica
29.04.2018 16:30 Ljubija 1 : 0 Podgrmeč
29.04.2018 17:30 Romanovci 0 : 3 Borac
29.04.2018 17:30 Obradovac 0 : 3 Laminci
29.04.2018 17:30 Jablanica 4 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2018 16:30 Mladost(ST) 5 : 2 Dobor
29.04.2018 16:30 Zvijezda 8 : 1 Mladost(B)
29.04.2018 16:30 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Partizan
29.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Sloga 73
29.04.2018 16:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Posavina
29.04.2018 17:00 Tavna 2 : 3 Drina
29.04.2018 17:00 Pobjeda 4 : 0 Međaši
29.04.2018 17:00 Bjeloševac 6 : 3 Modran
29.04.2018 17:00 VSK 1 : 3 Borac
29.04.2018 17:00 Glogovac 0 : 5 OFK Batković
29.04.2018 17:00 Kolektiv 4 : 2 Ljeskovac
29.04.2018 17:00 Magnojević 2001 8 : 0 Sloga 94
29.04.2018 17:00 OFK Magnojević 2 : 1 Sava
29.04.2018 17:00 Panteri 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.04.2018 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Koridor 2011
29.04.2018 17:00 Građanski 4 : 1 Polet
29.04.2018 17:00 Ljeljenča 2 : 2 Kovačići 08
29.04.2018 11:00 Polet 1 : 2 Budućnost Red Star
29.04.2018 11:00 Borac 0 : 2 Bobetino Brdo
29.04.2018 11:00 Sloboda 3 : 7 Mladost 2003
29.04.2018 11:00 Sveti Jovan 3 : 6 Mladost
29.04.2018 16:30 Blatna 0 : 6 Svodna
29.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 4 Moštanica
29.04.2018 16:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Rasavci
29.04.2018 16:30 Kiseljak 1 : 4 Berek 1975
29.04.2018 16:30 Polet 3 : 1 Budućnost
29.04.2018 16:30 Crvena zemlja 6 : 2 Biseri
29.04.2018 16:30 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Župa
29.04.2018 16:30 4. juli 2 : 2 Radnički
29.04.2018 16:30 Zborište 1 : 0 BSK
29.04.2018 16:30 Željezničar 1 : 2 Borac
29.04.2018 16:30 27. Juli 3 : 0 Polet
29.04.2018 16:30 Ozrenski sokolovi 4 : 1 Zadrugar
29.04.2018 10:30 Sloga 2 8 : 0 Nacional
29.04.2018 10:30 Buk 3 : 0 Lazarevica
29.04.2018 10:30 Gorica 6 : 1 Mladen Perić
29.04.2018 10:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Polet
29.04.2018 19:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 Spartak
29.04.2018 16:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
29.04.2018 19:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Voždovac
29.04.2018 18:30 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Partizan
29.04.2018 16:00 Zemun 0 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2018 19:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Radnik
29.04.2018 19:00 Rad 2 : 0 OFK Bačka
29.04.2018 19:00 Javor 3 : 0 Borac
29.04.2018 17:30 Manchester Utd 2 : 1 Arsenal
29.04.2018 15:15 West Ham 1 : 4 Manchester City
29.04.2018 20:45 La Coruña 2 : 4 Barcelona
29.04.2018 18:30 Valencia 0 : 0 Eibar
29.04.2018 12:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Girona
29.04.2018 16:15 Alavés 0 : 1 Atlético Madrid
29.04.2018 18:00 Werder 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
29.04.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 3 : 0 RB Leipzig
29.04.2018 15:00 Sampdoria 4 : 1 Cagliari
29.04.2018 15:00 Atalanta 3 : 1 Genoa
29.04.2018 20:45 Torino 0 : 1 Lazio
29.04.2018 15:00 Bologna 1 : 2 Milan
29.04.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Napoli
29.04.2018 12:30 Crotone 4 : 1 Sassuolo
29.04.2018 15:00 Verona 1 : 3 SPAL
29.04.2018 15:00 Benevento 3 : 3 Udinese
29.04.2018 17:00 Angers 1 : 1 Marseille
29.04.2018 21:00 PSG 2 : 2 Guingamp
29.04.2018 15:00 Rennes 2 : 1 Toulouse
29.04.2018 16:00 Kiseljak 0 : 2 Novi Travnik
29.04.2018 16:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Podgrmeč
29.04.2018 16:00 Azot 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.04.2018 16:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Žepče
29.04.2018 17:00 Seona 2 : 1 Dizdaruša
29.04.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Svatovac
29.04.2018 17:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Gradina
29.04.2018 17:00 Bosna(M) 2 : 0 Dinamo
29.04.2018 17:00 Bosna(K) 3 : 2 Sloga
29.04.2018 17:00 Ingram 0 : 3 Lokomotiva
29.04.2018 17:00 Prokosovići 4 : 3 Mramor
29.04.2018 17:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Priluk
29.04.2018 17:00 Stolac 2 : 2 Posušje
29.04.2018 17:00 Sloga(Lj) 3 : 2 Cim
29.04.2018 17:00 Rama 2 : 1 Kamešnica
29.04.2018 17:00 Klis 2 : 0 Turbina
29.04.2018 17:00 Tomislav 2 : 2 Sloga(U-DV)
29.04.2018 17:00 Branitelj 2 : 1 Brotnjo
29.04.2018 17:00 Neum 5 : 1 Grude
29.04.2018 16:30 Mladost 1938 0 : 3 Mladost(P)
29.04.2018 16:30 Gomila 3 : 0 Željezničar
29.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac 75 3 : 0 Rudar
29.04.2018 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Bajer 99
29.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Mladost(V)
29.04.2018 17:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 0 Koraj
29.04.2018 17:00 Orahovica 74 2 : 1 Mladost(P)
29.04.2018 17:00 Biberovo Polje 0 : 2 Vražići 92
29.04.2018 17:00 Doboj Istok 1 : 1 Gornji Rahić
29.04.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Željezničar
29.04.2018 17:00 DSK 3 : 0 Rijeka
29.04.2018 17:00 Čelić 4 : 0 Proleter
29.04.2018 17:00 Mladost(T) 3 : 1 Mladost(K)
29.04.2018 17:00 Dubrave 2 : 1 Bok
29.04.2018 17:00 Vitanovići 78 0 : 6 Dragovoljac
29.04.2018 17:00 Napredak 4 : 2 Hajduk
29.04.2018 17:00 Sloga(P) 3 : 2 Tramošnica
29.04.2018 17:00 Mladost(S) 6 : 7 Odžak 102
29.04.2018 17:00 Mladost(DS) 4 : 1 Sloga(T)
29.04.2018 17:00 19 srpanj 2 : 1 HAŠK Napredak
29.04.2018 17:00 Novi Šeher 2 : 2 Vis
29.04.2018 17:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Vareš
29.04.2018 17:00 Zmaj 4 : 0 Fortuna
29.04.2018 17:00 Stupčanica 2 : 1 Napredak
29.04.2018 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Nemila
29.04.2018 17:00 Elektrobosna 2 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2018 17:00 Kreševo 0 : 3 Vlašić
29.04.2018 17:00 Kaćuni 2 : 1 Dnoluka
29.04.2018 16:00 Mošćanica 0 : 0 UNIS
29.04.2018 16:00 Mladost 8 : 2 Igman
29.04.2018 16:00 Bojnik 0 : 0 Biser 96
29.04.2018 16:00 Butmir 4 : 5 Saobraćajac
29.04.2018 17:00 Kupres 4 : 1 Drinovci
29.04.2018 17:00 Šator 4 : 0 Šujica
29.04.2018 17:00 Junak 4 : 0 Rakitno
29.04.2018 17:00 Brnjaci 6 : 2 Šantići
29.04.2018 17:00 Bilalovac 3 : 0 Karaula
29.04.2018 17:00 Gorica 6 : 1 OFK Lugovi
29.04.2018 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 OFK Međiđa
29.04.2018 17:00 Omladinac 68 4 : 1 Posavina
29.04.2018 17:00 Ograđenovac 3 : 1 OFK Vida
29.04.2018 17:00 Voćar 1 : 0 Polet
29.04.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Željezničar
29.04.2018 17:00 12 decembar 4 : 1 Graničar
29.04.2018 17:00 Trebava 3 : 1 Napredak
29.04.2018 Turija 6 : 1 Bukovik
29.04.2018 Mladost(VB) 2 : 0 Stjepan Polje
29.04.2018 BSK 5 : 2 Orahovica 77
29.04.2018 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Mramor
29.04.2018 Polet 2 : 1 Pribava
29.04.2018 Borac 3 : 0 Mladost(D)
29.04.2018 Rudar 2 : 0 Sloga
29.04.2018 Mladost 78 1 : 1 Slatina
29.04.2018 Omazići 1937 2 : 0 Vrana
29.04.2018 Omladinac RMU 2 : 1 Mladost(GŽ)
29.04.2018 Rudar 5 : 1 Mladost(S)
29.04.2018 Srnica 2 : 1 Grivice
29.04.2018 Gornji Rainci 4 : 2 Napredak
29.04.2018 17:00 Mladi zadrugar 1 : 2 Mladost
29.04.2018 17:00 Ravne 4 : 1 OFK Brčko
29.04.2018 17:00 Korpar 4 : 1 Dinamo 75
29.04.2018 17:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Kostrč
29.04.2018 Izbor 9 : 2 Rahićki ljiljani
29.04.2018 Majevica 3 : 0 Zelinja 76
29.04.2018 Brka 1948 5 : 1 Sloboda
29.04.2018 Bijeljevac 3 : 4 Kiseljak
29.04.2018 Pasci 78 2 : 4 Husinski rudar
29.04.2018 Memići 2 : 0 Sapna
29.04.2018 Krušik 4 : 2 Spreča
29.04.2018 Konjuh 3 : 1 Oskova
29.04.2018 Budućnost 2 : 1 Gornje Dubrave
29.04.2018 Metalac 5 : 0 Bratstvo
29.04.2018 Jablanica 4 : 3 Toplice
29.04.2018 16:30 Škahovica 2 : 0 25 maj
29.04.2018 16:30 Špionica 1953 2 : 2 Modrac
29.04.2018 Monjare 0 : 4 Porječani
29.04.2018 Moštre 0 : 3 Liješeva
29.04.2018 Dijamant 8 : 1 Ljiljan
29.04.2018 Kralupi 3 : 0 Omladinac
29.04.2018 17:00 Radnik Bumerang 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
29.04.2018 17:00 Iskra 0 : 4 SFK 2000
29.04.2018 16:00 Gradina 1 : 1 Fortuna
29.04.2018 12:00 Sokolac 3 : 0 Olimpik
29.04.2018 17:00 Široki Brijeg 13 : 0 Čelik
29.04.2018 16:30 Mladost 3 : 12 Libero
29.04.2018 17:00 Željezničar 2011 0 : 10 Emina
29.04.2018 17:00 Velež 0 : 1 Zvijezda 09
29.04.2018 14:00 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Široki Brijeg
29.04.2018 14:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 GOŠK
29.04.2018 17:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Krupa
29.04.2018 12:00 Kozara 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
29.04.2018 12:00 Krajina 3 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
29.04.2018 13:00 Goražde 0 : 1 Rudar
29.04.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 2 : 4 Novi Grad
29.04.2018 13:00 Olimpik 4 : 0 Slavija
29.04.2018 13:00 Bosna 2 : 5 Bosna Union
29.04.2018 13:00 Kiseljak 3 : 2 Radnik
29.04.2018 13:00 Iskra 1 : 2 Travnik
29.04.2018 13:00 Borac 1 : 0 FK Vitez
29.04.2018 13:00 Čapljina 0 : 1 Sloga(DV-U)
29.04.2018 12:00 Gradina 1 : 1 Sloga(SH)
29.04.2018 12:00 Budućnost 8 : 0 Napredak
29.04.2018 12:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Drina
29.04.2018 12:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Zvijezda
29.04.2018 12:00 Bratstvo 4 : 1 Ilićka 01
29.04.2018 12:00 Tekstilac Kort 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.04.2018 16:30 Vitez 0 : 3 Krupa
29.04.2018 17:30 Borac 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
29.04.2018 10:00 Kozara 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
29.04.2018 10:00 Krajina 3 : 0 Sloboda(MG)
29.04.2018 11:00 Goražde 3 : 5 Rudar
29.04.2018 11:00 Sutjeska 5 : 3 Novi Grad
29.04.2018 10:00 Olimpik 3 : 1 Slavija
29.04.2018 11:00 Bosna 0 : 0 Bosna Union
29.04.2018 10:00 Kiseljak 10 : 1 Radnik
29.04.2018 11:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Travnik
29.04.2018 11:00 Borac 5 : 0 FK Vitez
29.04.2018 11:00 Čapljina 1 : 1 Sloga(DV-U)
29.04.2018 10:00 Gradina 1 : 2 Sloga(SH)
29.04.2018 10:00 Podrinje 0 : 5 Zvijezda 09
29.04.2018 10:00 Budućnost 11 : 0 Napredak
29.04.2018 10:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Drina
29.04.2018 10:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Zvijezda
29.04.2018 10:00 Bratstvo 5 : 2 Ilićka 01
29.04.2018 10:00 Tekstilac Kort 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.04.2018 14:30 Vitez 1 : 3 Krupa
29.04.2018 15:30 Borac 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
29.04.2018 10:00 Borac 8 : 0 Sloboda
29.04.2018 10:00 Drina HE 8 : 1 Rudo
29.04.2018 11:00 Leotar 1 : 2 Sutjeska
29.04.2018 11:00 Velež 0 : 9 Mladost
29.04.2018 12:00 Borac 3 : 0 Sloboda
29.04.2018 10:00 Leotar 3 : 1 Sutjeska
29.04.2018 10:00 Velež 1 : 0 Mladost

Futsal

29.04.2018 17:00 Brotnjo 3 : 4 Mostar SG Staklorad

Rukomet

29.04.2018 Izviđač CO 27 : 25 Vogošća Poljine Hills
29.04.2018 Jedinstvo 2015 36 : 27 Teslić
29.04.2018 Bijeljina 33 : 27 Hercegovina
29.04.2018 Laktaši 36 : 23 Prijedor 2
29.04.2018 Kozara 30 : 30 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2
29.04.2018 17:00 Radnik 30 : 21 Borac
29.04.2018 Borja 14 : 27 Doboj
29.04.2018 Lokomotiva 16 : 18 Srbac
29.04.2018 Knežopoljka 35 : 41 Mira