XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 167 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 April 2018

Fudbal

21.04.2018 16:30 Radnik 1 : 2 Zrinjski
21.04.2018 17:00 Krupa 2 : 0 Željezničar
21.04.2018 17:00 Vitez 1 : 2 Mladost
21.04.2018 17:00 Čelik 1 : 1 Borac
21.04.2018 16:30 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
21.04.2018 16:30 Drina 1 : 1 Podrinje
21.04.2018 16:30 Zvijezda 09 3 : 0 Slavija
21.04.2018 16:30 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
21.04.2018 16:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Kozara
21.04.2018 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Sloboda
21.04.2018 16:30 Alfa 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.04.2018 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Ljubić
21.04.2018 16:30 Laktaši 3 : 2 Sloga(S)
21.04.2018 16:30 Borac 3 : 1 Ozren
21.04.2018 16:30 Ilićka 01 2 : 0 Jedinstvo(Br)
21.04.2018 16:30 Guber 0 : 2 Glasinac 2011
21.04.2018 16:00 Lokanj 2 : 0 Partizan
21.04.2018 15:30 Trebava 2 : 1 Mineral
21.04.2018 15:30 Ozren 3 : 2 Sloga(DP)
21.04.2018 15:30 Polet 1926 9 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
21.04.2018 16:30 Lijevče 0 : 0 Čelinac
21.04.2018 16:30 Karanovac 1 : 1 Gorica
21.04.2018 16:30 OFK Lauš 2 : 0 FSA
21.04.2018 17:00 OFK Podgrab 1 : 1 Han Pijesak
21.04.2018 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Mladi Krajišnik
21.04.2018 17:00 Laminci 3 : 0 Jablanica
21.04.2018 17:00 Borac 6 : 0 Polet
21.04.2018 17:00 Ljeskovac 4 : 0 Tavna
21.04.2018 17:00 Sloga 94 0 : 1 OFK Magnojević
21.04.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Ostojićevo
21.04.2018 17:00 Lazarevica 2 : 4 Polet
21.04.2018 19:00 Radnički 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.04.2018 17:00 Rad 2 : 1 Radnik
21.04.2018 17:00 Javor 1 : 0 Zemun
21.04.2018 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Metalac
21.04.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 4 : 2 Jagodina
21.04.2018 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Sinđelić
21.04.2018 16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
21.04.2018 13:30 WBA 2 : 2 Liverpool
21.04.2018 16:15 Celta Vigo 1 : 1 Valencia
21.04.2018 13:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Getafe
21.04.2018 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
21.04.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 5 Hoffenheim
21.04.2018 15:30 Eintracht 0 : 3 Hertha BSC
21.04.2018 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Freiburg
21.04.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 3 Bayern
21.04.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 0 Werder
21.04.2018 20:45 Milan 0 : 1 Benevento
21.04.2018 18:00 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Fiorentina
21.04.2018 15:00 SPAL 0 : 3 Roma
21.04.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 3 : 1 Strasbourg
21.04.2018 20:00 Guingamp 3 : 1 Monaco
21.04.2018 17:00 Marseille 5 : 1 Lille
21.04.2018 20:00 Metz 1 : 1 Caen
21.04.2018 20:00 Toulouse 2 : 0 Angers
21.04.2018 OFK Petrovac 2 : 0 Rudar
21.04.2018 Grbalj 1 : 1 Dečić
21.04.2018 Mladost 1 : 1 Budućnost
21.04.2018 Zeta 0 : 2 Kom Eurozox
21.04.2018 Iskra 0 : 1 Sutjeska
21.04.2018 16:00 Olimpik 3 : 0 Slaven
21.04.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Bratstvo
21.04.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 2 : 0 Tošk
21.04.2018 16:00 Metalleghe-BSI 2 : 1 Orašje
21.04.2018 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Travnik
21.04.2018 16:00 Igman 1 : 2 Bosna
21.04.2018 16:00 Čapljina 0 : 2 Iskra
21.04.2018 16:00 Velež 4 : 2 Rudar
21.04.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 FK Vitez
21.04.2018 16:00 Podgrmeč 3 : 0 Sloga
21.04.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Radnik
21.04.2018 16:00 Famos 4 : 0 Azot
21.04.2018 16:00 Ilijaš 1 : 1 Goražde
21.04.2018 16:00 Usora 2 : 1 Moševac
21.04.2018 16:00 SAŠK Napredak 6 : 0 Dobrinja
21.04.2018 16:00 Vrbanjuša 4 : 1 Omadinac
21.04.2018 16:00 Vratnik 5 : 3 Ozren
21.04.2018 16:00 Pofalićki 3 : 2 Jug
21.04.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Iskra
21.04.2018 17:00 SFK 2000 7 : 0 Radnik Bumerang
21.04.2018 14:00 Fortuna 1 : 2 Banja Luka
21.04.2018 13:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Sokolac
21.04.2018 16:00 Široki Brijeg 7 : 0 Sloboda
21.04.2018 16:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Zrinjski
21.04.2018 13:00 Radnik (H) 6 : 1 Bosna
21.04.2018 13:00 Travnik 2 : 0 Borac
21.04.2018 13:00 TOŠK 2 : 0 Novi Travnik
21.04.2018 13:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Žepče
21.04.2018 14:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Kiseljak
21.04.2018 12:00 Posušje 2 : 0 Čapljina
21.04.2018 12:00 Stolac 2 : 0 Velež
21.04.2018 16:30 Grude 8 : 2 Blagaj
21.04.2018 13:00 Rama 6 : 1 Troglav 1918
21.04.2018 13:00 Tomislav 1 : 2 Igman
21.04.2018 17:00 Sloga(DV-U) 0 : 2 Branitelj
21.04.2018 12:00 Sloga(SH) 5 : 0 Podrinje
21.04.2018 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 GOŠK
21.04.2018 13:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Sarajevo
21.04.2018 17:30 Zrinjski 2 : 1 Mladost
21.04.2018 11:00 Radnik (H) 3 : 0 Bosna
21.04.2018 11:00 Travnik 5 : 0 Borac
21.04.2018 11:00 TOŠK 2 : 0 Novi Travnik
21.04.2018 11:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Žepče
21.04.2018 12:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Kiseljak
21.04.2018 10:00 Posušje 4 : 1 Čapljina
21.04.2018 10:00 Stolac 1 : 4 Velež
21.04.2018 14:30 Grude 3 : 0 Blagaj
21.04.2018 11:00 Rama 2 : 1 Troglav 1918
21.04.2018 11:00 Tomislav 4 : 1 Igman
21.04.2018 15:00 Sloga(DV-U) 2 : 0 Branitelj
21.04.2018 10:00 Sloga(SH) 2 : 2 Podrinje
21.04.2018 15:00 Borac 4 : 0 GOŠK
21.04.2018 12:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Sarajevo
21.04.2018 16:00 Zrinjski 3 : 1 Mladost
21.04.2018 10:00 Napredak 1 : 5 Borac
21.04.2018 10:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.04.2018 10:00 Mineral 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
21.04.2018 10:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Sloga
21.04.2018 10:00 Tekstilac Kort 1 : 3 Borac
21.04.2018 10:00 Proleter 1 : 3 Željezničar Sport Team
21.04.2018 10:00 Kozara 9 : 1 Polet 1926
21.04.2018 10:00 Rudo 3 : 3 Mladost
21.04.2018 11:00 Hercegovac 5 : 0 Velež
21.04.2018 11:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Sutjeska
21.04.2018 12:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Ilićka 01
21.04.2018 12:00 Mineral 2 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
21.04.2018 12:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Sloga
21.04.2018 12:00 Tekstilac Kort 0 : 2 Borac
21.04.2018 11:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Željezničar Sport Team
21.04.2018 12:00 Kozara 3 : 0 Polet 1926
21.04.2018 10:00 Hercegovac 2 : 3 Velež
21.04.2018 10:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Sutjeska

Futsal

21.04.2018 18:00 Nevesinje 6 : 3 Brotnjo

Košarka

21.04.2018 Bosna Royal 80 : 71 Zrinjski
21.04.2018 Široki 92 : 77 Kakanj
21.04.2018 19:00 Obilić 88 : 81 Budućnost BN

Odbojka

21.04.2018 20:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Radnik
Finale Treća utakmica
21.04.2018 17:30 Bimal-Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Kula Gradačac

Rukomet

21.04.2018 Vogošća Poljine Hills 37 : 29 Kakanj
21.04.2018 Zrinjski 29 : 32 Izviđač CO
21.04.2018 Maglaj 28 : 16 Bosna Centrotrans
21.04.2018 Borac M:TEL 30 : 27 Konjuh
21.04.2018 Derventa 29 : 20 Sloga
21.04.2018 Goražde 31 : 24 Bosna
21.04.2018 Teslić 24 : 32 Leotar
21.04.2018 Srbac 35 : 20 Prijedor 2
21.04.2018 Laktaši 37 : 29 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2
21.04.2018 Krivaja 39 : 33 Lukavac
21.04.2018 Gradačac 28 : 28 Čelik
21.04.2018 Sana 7 25 : 31 Bosna TS
21.04.2018 Konjuh 2 29 : 33 Krajina
21.04.2018 Žepče 27 : 33 Gračanica
21.04.2018 Velež 31 : 26 Donji Vakuf
21.04.2018 Sloga 30 : 25 Izviđač CO 2
21.04.2018 Igman 33 : 26 Turbina
21.04.2018 Čapljina 0 : 10 Iskra
21.04.2018 Borac 10 : 0 RA Čapljina
21.04.2018 Međugorje 31 : 34 Jajce
21.04.2018 Radnički 10 : 0 Neretva
21.04.2018 Krivaja 35 : 27 Katarina
21.04.2018 Izviđač 39 : 29 Ilidža
21.04.2018 Jedinstvo 33 : 24 Bihać
21.04.2018 Doboj 18 : 26 Jedinstvo
21.04.2018 Iskra(B) 0 : 10 Vitez
21.04.2018 Turbina 25 : 31 Iskra(S)
21.04.2018 Krajina 30 : 29 Zrinjski
21.04.2018 Hrasnica 35 : 19 Živinice