XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 286 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 April 2018

Fudbal

22.04.2018 17:00 Sarajevo 2 : 0 Široki Brijeg
22.04.2018 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 GOŠK
22.04.2018 16:30 Omarska 1 : 0 Vranjak
22.04.2018 16:30 Dubrave 1 : 0 BSK
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost(BS) 2 : 1 Velež
22.04.2018 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Mladost(G)
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost(R) 5 : 3 Leotar
22.04.2018 16:30 Proleter 2 : 3 Drina HE
22.04.2018 16:30 Sloga Junajted 0 : 3 Jedinstvo(Bč)
22.04.2018 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Famos
22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Šekovići 3 : 1 OFK Trnovica
22.04.2018 16:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Omladinac
22.04.2018 16:00 Podrinje 2 : 1 BSK Ledinci
22.04.2018 16:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 2 Zadrugar
22.04.2018 16:00 Vlasenica 3 : 3 Bratstvo
22.04.2018 16:00 Milići 2 : 0 Majevica
22.04.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Čelopek
22.04.2018 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Skugrić
22.04.2018 15:30 Naša krila 1 : 0 Sloga(J)
22.04.2018 15:30 Zvijezda 1 : 1 Hajduk
22.04.2018 15:30 Rudanka 6 : 0 OFK Pridjel
22.04.2018 16:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Sloga
22.04.2018 16:30 OFK Brdo 5 : 0 OFK Ravan
22.04.2018 16:30 Romanija 1 : 1 Rudo
22.04.2018 16:30 Biseri 3 : 2 Potkozarje
22.04.2018 16:30 Borac(Š) 7 : 2 Ratar
22.04.2018 14:30 Kalemi 8 : 2 Borac(M)
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost 5 : 0 Tamaris
22.04.2018 16:30 13 Skojevki 2 : 2 Torpedo
22.04.2018 16:30 Kozara 3 : 1 Sloga DIPO
22.04.2018 16:00 Grčica 5 : 0 Obilić
22.04.2018 16:00 Čelik 1 : 8 Slijepčevići
22.04.2018 16:00 Crvena zvijezda 4 : 4 Jugović
22.04.2018 16:00 Rudar 1925 3 : 0 Mladost(S)
22.04.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 OFK Brezik
22.04.2018 16:00 Mladost(T) 0 : 3 Gredice
22.04.2018 16:00 Zadrugar 6 : 1 Sava 04
22.04.2018 15:30 Kladari Gornji 3 : 1 Mladost
22.04.2018 15:30 Liješće 0 : 2 Ukrina
22.04.2018 15:30 Vučijak 6 : 0 Hajduk
22.04.2018 15:30 Borac(0) 4 : 2 Pelagićevo
22.04.2018 15:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Skugrić 1964
22.04.2018 15:30 Crkvina 3 : 3 Bratstvo
22.04.2018 15:30 Borac(BL) 1 : 0 Trebavac
22.04.2018 11:00 Mladost Farmaprom 1 : 2 Krajina
22.04.2018 15:30 Džaja 1 : 1 Omladinac
22.04.2018 15:30 Sloga Nektar 3 : 0 Gomionica
22.04.2018 15:30 Vrbas 5 : 2 Polet Krajišnik
22.04.2018 15:30 OFK Banja Luka 2017 1 : 3 Šnjegotina
22.04.2018 15:30 Rekreativo 3 : 0 Borac
22.04.2018 16:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Miloš Obilić
22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Janja 2009 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.04.2018 16:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Priboj
22.04.2018 16:00 Balatun 1 : 1 Semberija
22.04.2018 16:00 Stević Jovan 2 : 2 Obarska
22.04.2018 16:00 Branjevo 1 : 0 Birač
22.04.2018 16:00 Budućnost 8 : 1 Pecka
22.04.2018 16:00 Jasenica 2 : 3 Tabanci
22.04.2018 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 Jadar
22.04.2018 16:30 Brzi 0 : 2 Slaven
22.04.2018 16:30 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Plamen
22.04.2018 16:30 Mrakovica 2 : 2 Ljubija
22.04.2018 16:30 Podgrmeč 2 : 1 Gomjenica
22.04.2018 17:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Vilusi
22.04.2018 17:00 Bratstvo(K) 2 : 2 Obradovac
22.04.2018 15:00 Bratstvo(0) 7 : 4 Romanovci
22.04.2018 16:30 Posavina 5 : 1 Mladost(ST)
22.04.2018 16:30 Sloga 73 5 : 1 Sloga
22.04.2018 16:30 Partizan 5 : 4 Jedinstvo
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost(B) 2 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
22.04.2018 16:30 Dobor 0 : 3 Zvijezda
22.04.2018 17:00 OFK Batković 1 : 0 Kolektiv
22.04.2018 17:00 Borac 5 : 1 Glogovac
22.04.2018 17:00 Modran 0 : 2 VSK
22.04.2018 17:00 Međaši 2 : 0 Bjeloševac
22.04.2018 17:00 Drina 6 : 1 Pobjeda
22.04.2018 17:00 Kovačići 08 1 : 1 Magnojević 2001
22.04.2018 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Ljeljenča
22.04.2018 17:00 Koridor 2011 6 : 0 Građanski
22.04.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Omladinac
22.04.2018 17:00 Sava 3 : 5 Panteri
22.04.2018 11:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Polet
22.04.2018 11:00 Bobetino Brdo 3 : 0 Sloboda
22.04.2018 11:00 Budućnost Red Star 4 : 1 Borac
22.04.2018 16:30 Rasavci 5 : 0 Kiseljak
22.04.2018 16:30 Moštanica 0 : 3 Rudar
22.04.2018 16:30 Svodna 3 : 0 Omladinac
22.04.2018 16:30 Radnik Urije 3 : 4 Blatna
22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Nožičko 0 : 4 Župa
22.04.2018 16:00 Biseri 2 : 3 Bratstvo
22.04.2018 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 4 Crvena zemlja
22.04.2018 16:00 Vrbas 2 : 3 Polet
22.04.2018 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 4. juli
22.04.2018 16:00 Polet 5 : 1 Ozrenski sokolovi
22.04.2018 16:00 Borac 6 : 0 27. Juli
22.04.2018 16:00 BSK 5 : 1 Željezničar
22.04.2018 16:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Zborište
22.04.2018 10:30 Napredak 0 : 5 Sloga 2
22.04.2018 10:30 Mladen Perić 3 : 9 Sloga
22.04.2018 10:30 Proleter 5 : 0 Gorica
22.04.2018 10:30 Buk 1 : 2 Sloboda
22.04.2018 18:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Spartak
22.04.2018 19:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Čukarički
22.04.2018 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Mladost
22.04.2018 17:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 1 Mačva
22.04.2018 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 TSC
22.04.2018 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Budućnost
22.04.2018 16:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
22.04.2018 14:30 Arsenal 4 : 1 West Ham
22.04.2018 17:30 Manchester City 5 : 0 Swansea
22.04.2018 14:30 Stoke 1 : 1 Burnley
22.04.2018 12:00 Girona 0 : 2 Espanyol
22.04.2018 16:15 Málaga 2 : 0 Real Sociedad
22.04.2018 18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 4 Alavés
22.04.2018 20:45 Atlético Madrid 0 : 0 Real Betis
22.04.2018 18:00 Köln 2 : 2 Schalke 04
22.04.2018 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 0 Mainz 05
22.04.2018 12:30 Cagliari 0 : 0 Bologna
22.04.2018 15:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Crotone
22.04.2018 15:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Internazionale
22.04.2018 20:45 Juventus 0 : 1 Napoli
22.04.2018 15:00 Lazio 4 : 0 Sampdoria
22.04.2018 15:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Torino
22.04.2018 21:00 Bordeaux 0 : 1 PSG
22.04.2018 15:00 Nice 1 : 0 Montpellier
22.04.2018 17:00 Saint-Étienne 2 : 1 Troyes
22.04.2018 16:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Krajina
22.04.2018 16:00 Brekovica 78 4 : 2 Vitez
22.04.2018 16:00 Novi Travnik 1 : 0 Rudar
22.04.2018 16:00 Busovača 2 : 1 Kiseljak
22.04.2018 16:00 Krajišnik 4 : 1 Ključ
22.04.2018 16:00 Pobjeda 3 : 0 Borac
22.04.2018 16:00 Žepče 3 : 1 Natron
22.04.2018 16:00 Krivaja 2 : 5 Bosna Union
22.04.2018 16:30 Priluk 2 : 1 Seona
22.04.2018 16:30 Mramor 2 : 2 Mladost
22.04.2018 16:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Prokosovići
22.04.2018 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Ingram
22.04.2018 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 1 Bosna(K)
22.04.2018 16:30 Gradina 2 : 1 Bosna(M)
22.04.2018 16:30 Svatovac 3 : 1 Radnički
22.04.2018 16:30 Dizdaruša 0 : 3 Budućnost
22.04.2018 16:30 Grude 5 : 0 Stolac
22.04.2018 16:30 Brotnjo 0 : 0 Neum
22.04.2018 16:30 Sloga(U-DV) 2 : 2 Troglav 1918
22.04.2018 16:30 Turbina 1 : 3 Tomislav
22.04.2018 16:30 Kamešnica 2 : 2 Klis
22.04.2018 16:30 Cim 1 : 2 Rama
22.04.2018 16:30 Posušje 3 : 0 Sloga(Lj)
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost(V) 3 : 0 Mladost 1938
22.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Borac
22.04.2018 16:30 Bajer 99 1 : 2 Omladinac 75
22.04.2018 16:30 Rudar 5 : 0 Gomila
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost(P) 1 : 2 Željezničar
22.04.2018 16:30 Koraj 1 : 1 Mladost(K)
22.04.2018 16:30 Proleter 3 : 1 Mladost(T)
22.04.2018 16:30 Rijeka 3 : 1 Čelić
22.04.2018 16:30 Željezničar 2 : 1 DSK
22.04.2018 16:30 Gornji Rahić 12 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.04.2018 16:30 Vražići 92 5 : 2 Doboj Istok
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost(P) 7 : 1 Biberovo Polje
22.04.2018 16:30 Trešnjevka 5 : 2 Orahovica 74
22.04.2018 16:30 HAŠK Napredak 3 : 1 Dubrave
22.04.2018 16:30 Sloga(T) 5 : 4 19 srpanj
22.04.2018 16:30 Odžak 102 3 : 0 Mladost(DS)
22.04.2018 16:30 Tramošnica 1 : 3 Mladost(S)
22.04.2018 16:30 Hajduk 0 : 0 Sloga(P)
22.04.2018 16:30 Dragovoljac 5 : 0 Napredak
22.04.2018 16:30 Bok 4 : 2 Vitanovići 78
22.04.2018 16:30 Nemila 2 : 3 Novi Šeher
22.04.2018 16:30 Napredak 2 : 2 Rudar
22.04.2018 16:30 Fortuna 0 : 6 Stupčanica
22.04.2018 16:30 Vareš 1 : 1 Zmaj
22.04.2018 16:30 Vis 6 : 0 Proleter
22.04.2018 16:30 Vlašić 5 : 0 Kaćuni
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Kreševo
22.04.2018 16:30 Fojnica 3 : 0 Elektrobosna
22.04.2018 16:00 Saobraćajac 3 : 7 Mošćanica
22.04.2018 16:00 Biser 96 2 : 3 Butmir
22.04.2018 16:00 Igman 4 : 1 Bojnik
22.04.2018 16:00 UNIS 3 : 0 Mladost
22.04.2018 16:30 Karaula 0 : 6 Gorica
22.04.2018 16:30 Šantići 0 : 1 Bilalovac
22.04.2018 16:30 Katarina 6 : 3 Brnjaci
22.04.2018 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloboda
22.04.2018 16:30 Graničar 5 : 1 Trebava
22.04.2018 16:30 Željezničar 3 : 1 12 decembar
22.04.2018 16:30 Polet 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.04.2018 16:30 OFK Vida 2 : 1 Voćar
22.04.2018 16:30 Posavina 4 : 0 Ograđenovac
22.04.2018 16:30 OFK Međiđa 3 : 1 Omladinac 68
22.04.2018 Sloga 0 : 1 Turija
22.04.2018 Mladost(D) 4 : 2 Rudar
22.04.2018 Pribava 3 : 1 Borac
22.04.2018 Mramor 2 : 0 Polet
22.04.2018 Orahovica 77 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.04.2018 Stjepan Polje 3 : 4 BSK
22.04.2018 Bukovik 1 : 3 Mladost(VB)
22.04.2018 Grivice 5 : 1 Gornji Rainci
22.04.2018 Mladost(S) 5 : 1 Srnica
22.04.2018 Mladost(GŽ) 2 : 0 Rudar
22.04.2018 Vrana 3 : 1 Omladinac RMU
22.04.2018 Slatina 2 : 1 Omazići 1937
22.04.2018 OFK Tuzla 6 : 2 Mladost 78
22.04.2018 16:30 Dinamo 75 2 : 1 Mladost
22.04.2018 16:30 OFK Brčko 1 : 1 Korpar
22.04.2018 16:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Ravne
22.04.2018 16:30 Frankopan 0 : 0 Mladi zadrugar
22.04.2018 Rahićki ljiljani 6 : 4 Sloboda
22.04.2018 Zelinja 76 2 : 4 Brka 1948
22.04.2018 Mionica 85 4 : 1 Majevica
22.04.2018 Mladost 1 : 0 Spreča
22.04.2018 Sapna 5 : 2 Krušik
22.04.2018 Husinski rudar 3 : 0 Memići
22.04.2018 Kiseljak 3 : 0 Pasci 78
22.04.2018 Toplice 2 : 1 Konjuh
22.04.2018 Mladost 1 : 1 Jablanica
22.04.2018 Gornje Dubrave 0 : 3 Metalac
22.04.2018 Oskova 0 : 0 Budućnost
22.04.2018 16:30 25 maj 3 : 2 Špionica 1953
22.04.2018 16:30 Modrac 3 : 1 Škahovica
22.04.2018 Porječani 1 : 2 Omladinac
22.04.2018 Ljiljan 1 : 3 Kralupi
22.04.2018 Liješeva 2 : 1 Bratstvo
22.04.2018 Monjare 4 : 0 Moštre
22.04.2018 17:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Gradina
22.04.2018 14:00 Borac 0 : 8 Modriča
22.04.2018 16:00 Čelik 0 : 11 Emina
22.04.2018 16:30 Libero 14 : 0 Željezničar 2011
22.04.2018 13:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Krupa
22.04.2018 15:00 GOŠK 2 : 6 Željezničar
22.04.2018 15:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Sloboda
22.04.2018 15:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 4 Sarajevo
22.04.2018 16:00 Vitez 2 : 3 Velež
22.04.2018 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Mladost
22.04.2018 12:00 Sloboda (NG) 3 : 0 Podgrmeč
22.04.2018 12:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Krajina
22.04.2018 12:00 Sloboda (MG) 0 : 3 Kozara
22.04.2018 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
22.04.2018 17:30 Novi Grad 3 : 2 Olimpik
22.04.2018 13:00 Rudar 9 : 0 Sutjeska
22.04.2018 14:00 Metalleghe BSI 2 : 2 Iskra
22.04.2018 12:00 Drina 1 : 2 Sloga(GC)
22.04.2018 12:00 Slaven 1 : 2 Gradina
22.04.2018 12:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
22.04.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Alfa
22.04.2018 12:00 Borac 2 : 4 Bratstvo
22.04.2018 12:00 Ilićka 01 2 : 1 Sloga
22.04.2018 12:00 Zvijezda 1 : 0 Orašje
22.04.2018 16:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Vitez
22.04.2018 12:30 Krupa 2 : 1 Čelik
22.04.2018 10:00 Sloboda (NG) 1 : 3 Podgrmeč
22.04.2018 10:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Krajina
22.04.2018 10:00 Sloboda(MG) 0 : 3 Kozara
22.04.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
22.04.2018 19:30 Novi Grad 0 : 4 Olimpik
22.04.2018 11:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Sutjeska
22.04.2018 12:00 Metalleghe BSI 1 : 4 Iskra
22.04.2018 10:00 Drina 2 : 0 Sloga(GC)
22.04.2018 10:00 Zvijezda 09 2 : 0 Budućnost
22.04.2018 10:00 Slaven 2 : 2 Gradina
22.04.2018 10:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Tekstilac Kort
22.04.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 8 Alfa
22.04.2018 10:00 Borac 1 : 1 Bratstvo
22.04.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 2 Sloga
22.04.2018 10:00 Zvijezda 1 : 1 Orašje
22.04.2018 15:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Vitez
22.04.2018 11:00 Krupa 3 : 1 Čelik
22.04.2018 10:00 Podrinje 2 : 3 Lokomotiva
22.04.2018 10:00 Željezničar 2 : 5 Alfa
22.04.2018 12:00 Željezničar 0 : 7 Alfa

Futsal

22.04.2018 15:00 Salines 7 : 1 Brčko Zdravlje
22.04.2018 17:00 Mostar SG Staklorad 5 : 2 Seljak
22.04.2018 18:00 Centar 9 : 7 Zrinjski

Košarka

22.04.2018 20:30 Borac 64 : 50 Bratunac
Finale Prva utakmca
22.04.2018 19:00 RMU Banovići 87 : 65 Play Off Ultra

Odbojka

22.04.2018 Han Pijesak 3 : 0 Zelengora

Rukomet

22.04.2018 Lokomotiva 34 : 34 Bijeljina
22.04.2018 Hercegovina 28 : 27 Kotor Varoš
22.04.2018 Drina 26 : 22 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
22.04.2018 Prijedor 32 : 27 Jedinstvo 2015
22.04.2018 Čelinac 37 : 24 Sloga
22.04.2018 Grude 35 : 18 Goražde
22.04.2018 Mira 36 : 18 Neretva
22.04.2018 Radnik 26 : 23 Nestro grupa Brod
22.04.2018 Srbac 32 : 28 Omladinac