XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 166 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 April 2018

Fudbal

14.04.2018 16:30 Krupa 0 : 1 Zrinjski
14.04.2018 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Borac
14.04.2018 18:00 Čelik 2 : 1 Mladost
14.04.2018 16:30 Zvijezda 09 6 : 2 Željezničar Sport Team
14.04.2018 16:30 Tekstilac Kort 0 : 0 Kozara
14.04.2018 16:30 Napredak 0 : 0 Slavija
14.04.2018 16:30 Podrinje 0 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2018 16:30 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
14.04.2018 16:30 Drina 1 : 1 Sloboda
14.04.2018 16:30 Ozren 1 : 1 Omarska
14.04.2018 16:30 Sloga(S) 3 : 2 Borac
14.04.2018 11:00 Ljubić 3 : 3 Laktaši
14.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo(Bč) 0 : 2 Budućnost
14.04.2018 16:30 Drina HE 3 : 1 Sloga Junajted
14.04.2018 16:30 Leotar 4 : 1 Proleter
14.04.2018 16:30 Glasinac 2011 3 : 0 Mladost(R)
14.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo(Br) 1 : 3 Guber
14.04.2018 16:30 Mladost(G) 5 : 0 Ilićka 01
14.04.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 0 : 3 Milići
14.04.2018 15:00 Trebava 7 : 0 Ozren
14.04.2018 16:30 Progres 1 : 0 OFK Brdo
14.04.2018 16:00 Ratar 1 : 4 Kalemi
14.04.2018 18:30 Krajina 6 : 0 Džaja
14.04.2018 17:00 Vilusi 0 : 3 Laminci
14.04.2018 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Mladost
14.04.2018 16:30 Ljeskovac 1 : 0 OFK Batković
14.04.2018 15:00 Čukarički 2 : 3 Radnički
14.04.2018 18:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Partizan
14.04.2018 18:00 Mačva 2 : 0 Borac
14.04.2018 18:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Rad
14.04.2018 18:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Javor
14.04.2018 16:00 Burnley 2 : 1 Leicester
14.04.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 3 : 2 Brighton
14.04.2018 16:00 Huddersfield 1 : 0 Watford
14.04.2018 18:30 Liverpool 3 : 0 Bournemouth
14.04.2018 13:30 Southampton 2 : 3 Chelsea
14.04.2018 16:00 Swansea 1 : 1 Everton
14.04.2018 20:45 Tottenham 1 : 3 Manchester City
14.04.2018 16:15 Barcelona 2 : 1 Valencia
14.04.2018 18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
14.04.2018 18:30 Leganés 1 : 0 Celta Vigo
14.04.2018 20:45 Athletic Club 2 : 3 La Coruña
14.04.2018 13:00 Sevilla 2 : 2 Villarreal
14.04.2018 18:30 Bayern 5 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
14.04.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Hamburger SV
14.04.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 1 Köln
14.04.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 4 : 1 Eintracht
14.04.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Hannover 96
14.04.2018 18:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Crotone
14.04.2018 20:45 Atalanta 0 : 0 Internazionale
14.04.2018 18:00 Chievo 0 : 0 Torino
14.04.2018 15:00 Cagliari 2 : 1 Udinese
14.04.2018 20:00 Lille 2 : 2 Guingamp
14.04.2018 17:00 Lyon 3 : 0 Amiens SC
14.04.2018 20:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Dijon
14.04.2018 20:00 Rennes 1 : 2 Metz
14.04.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 0 : 1 Saint-Étienne
14.04.2018 Sutjeska 1 : 0 OFK Petrovac
14.04.2018 Kom Eurozox 0 : 0 Iskra
14.04.2018 Budućnost 1 : 1 Zeta
14.04.2018 Dečić 1 : 4 Mladost
14.04.2018 Rudar 1 : 0 Grbalj
14.04.2018 16:00 Slaven 2 : 0 Rudar
14.04.2018 16:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Velež
14.04.2018 16:00 Bosna 1 : 1 Čapljina
14.04.2018 16:00 Travnik 0 : 3 Igman
14.04.2018 16:00 Orašje 0 : 2 Sloga
14.04.2018 16:00 Tošk 0 : 0 Metalleghe-BSI
14.04.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Zvijezda
14.04.2018 16:00 Olimpik 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2018 16:00 Krajina 2 : 0 Ključ
14.04.2018 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Novi Travnik
14.04.2018 16:00 Vitez 0 : 1 Podgrmeč
14.04.2018 16:00 FK Vitez 7 : 0 Brekovica 78
14.04.2018 16:00 Borac 5 : 1 Moševac
14.04.2018 16:00 Goražde 3 : 0 Rudar
14.04.2018 16:00 Bosna Union 0 : 1 Ilijaš
14.04.2018 16:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Famos
14.04.2018 16:00 Dobrinja 1 : 2 Jug
14.04.2018 16:00 Ozren 2 : 1 Pofalićki
14.04.2018 16:00 Omadinac 1 : 0 Vratnik
14.04.2018 16:00 SAŠK Napredak 3 : 1 Vrbanjuša
14.04.2018 14:00 Radnik Bumerang 1 : 1 Iskra
14.04.2018 16:00 Banja Luka 2 : 0 Gradina
14.04.2018 16:00 Olimpik 0 : 5 Mladost
14.04.2018 14:00 Modriča 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.04.2018 11:00 Čelik 4 : 0 Borac
14.04.2018 14:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Radnik
14.04.2018 16:00 Velež 0 : 2 Borac
14.04.2018 13:00 Sarajevo 2 : 0 Vitez
14.04.2018 12:30 Željezničar 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
14.04.2018 16:30 Zrinjski 2 : 0 GOŠK
14.04.2018 13:30 Bosna Union 0 : 3 Radnik (H)
14.04.2018 13:00 Žepče 6 : 1 Rudar
14.04.2018 13:00 Novi Travnik 2 : 1 Radnik
14.04.2018 12:00 FK Vitez 0 : 4 Travnik
14.04.2018 13:00 Brotnjo 0 : 8 Tomislav
14.04.2018 13:00 Blagaj 2 : 4 Rama
14.04.2018 13:00 Posušje 1 : 3 Stolac
14.04.2018 12:00 Sloga(GC) 7 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2018 16:00 Čelik 0 : 0 Radnik
14.04.2018 15:30 Bosna Union 0 : 3 Radnik (H)
14.04.2018 11:00 Žepče 1 : 1 Rudar
14.04.2018 11:00 Novi Travnik 4 : 0 Radnik
14.04.2018 10:00 FK Vitez 0 : 4 Travnik
14.04.2018 11:00 Brotnjo 1 : 7 Tomislav
14.04.2018 11:00 Blagaj 5 : 1 Rama
14.04.2018 11:00 Posušje 3 : 0 Stolac
14.04.2018 10:00 Sloga(GC) 2 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2018 12:00 Fortuna 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
14.04.2018 14:00 Čelik 1 : 2 Radnik
14.04.2018 10:00 Zenit 3 : 0 Podrinje
14.04.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 4 : 2 Zvijezda 09
14.04.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Borac
14.04.2018 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 1 : 0 Kozara
14.04.2018 10:00 Alfa 3 : 0 Proleter
14.04.2018 10:00 Borac 3 : 1 Željezničar
14.04.2018 10:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
14.04.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 7 : 0 Sloboda
14.04.2018 11:15 Hercegovac 2 : 1 Sutjeska
14.04.2018 12:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 8 Radnik
14.04.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Borac
14.04.2018 12:00 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 1 Kozara
14.04.2018 12:00 Alfa 1 : 2 Proleter
14.04.2018 12:00 Borac 11 : 0 Željezničar
14.04.2018 12:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
14.04.2018 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Sloboda
14.04.2018 10:00 Hercegovac 1 : 4 Sutjeska

Futsal

14.04.2018 19:00 Banovići 6 : 7 Salines
14.04.2018 20:00 Brčko Zdravlje 7 : 7 Mostar SG Staklorad

Košarka

14.04.2018 Široki 95 : 80 Zrinjski
14.04.2018 Igokea 88 : 62 Bosna Royal
14.04.2018 Spars 75 : 64 Kakanj
14.04.2018 Mladost 95 : 77 Radnik BN Basket
14.04.2018 Student 78 : 85 Vogošća
14.04.2018 Sloboda 90 : 63 Bošnjak
Polufinale Druga utakmica
14.04.2018 20:00 Bratunac 80 : 63 Leotar

Odbojka

14.04.2018 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 2 Bimal-Jedinstvo

Rukomet

14.04.2018 Maglaj 35 : 31 Kakanj
14.04.2018 Goražde 23 : 22 Konjuh
14.04.2018 Bosna 28 : 33 Sloga
14.04.2018 Leotar 31 : 26 Prijedor
14.04.2018 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 37 : 30 Teslić
14.04.2018 Krajina 33 : 25 Žepče
14.04.2018 Bosna TS 31 : 24 Konjuh 2
14.04.2018 Čelik 41 : 27 Sana 7
14.04.2018 Lukavac 37 : 30 Gradačac
14.04.2018 Sloboda 27 : 31 Krivaja
14.04.2018 Neretva 0 : 10 Velež
14.04.2018 Jajce 32 : 31 Radnički
14.04.2018 RA Čapljina 34 : 32 Međugorje
14.04.2018 Iskra 30 : 24 Borac
14.04.2018 Turbina 10 : 0 Čapljina
14.04.2018 Izviđač CO 2 32 : 20 Igman
14.04.2018 Donji Vakuf 19 : 36 Sloga
14.04.2018 Bihać 19 : 38 Grude
14.04.2018 Ilidža 31 : 34 Jedinstvo
14.04.2018 Neretva 12 : 32 Izviđač
14.04.2018 Dubica 22 : 35 Mira
14.04.2018 Katarina 26 : 29 Hadžići
14.04.2018 Goražde 23 : 21 Krivaja
14.04.2018 Jedinstvo 24 : 22 Knežopoljka
14.04.2018 Zrinjski 37 : 39 Hrasnica
14.04.2018 Iskra(S) 29 : 26 Krajina
14.04.2018 Vitez 38 : 34 Turbina
14.04.2018 Sloga 2013 23 : 18 Iskra(B)