Romanija
Pale
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
25.10.2017 15:30 | Romanija | 1 : 2 | Han Pijesak |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Zemun | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
25.10.2017 18:30 | Atalanta | 3 : 0 | Verona | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Bologna | 1 : 2 | Lazio | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Cagliari | 2 : 1 | Benevento | ||||||
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Chievo | 1 : 4 | Milan | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Fiorentina | 3 : 0 | Torino | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Genoa | 2 : 3 | Napoli | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 4 : 1 | SPAL | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Crotone | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Sassuolo | 0 : 1 | Udinese |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Kakanj
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 0 | NK Vitez | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Svatovac | 0 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
25.10.2017 18:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Olimpik | 4 : 0 | GOŠK |
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
25.10.2017 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
25.10.2017 20:00 | Mostar SG Staklorad | 4 : 0 | Leotar |
AV Ohrid
Ohrid
|
|
Vršac
Vršac
|
25.10.2017 17:00 | AV Ohrid | 61 : 111 | Vršac | ||||||
Teodo Tivat
Tivat
|
|
Sixt Primorska
Kopar
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Teodo Tivat | 62 : 61 | Sixt Primorska | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Dynamic
Beograd
|
25.10.2017 19:00 | Split | 99 : 94 | Dynamic | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.10.2017 19:00 | Krka | 75 : 65 | Zrinjski |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Pelagićevo |
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
25.10.2017 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mostar |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
25.10.2017 | Kotor Varoš | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda 2 |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
25.10.2017 | Krivaja | 37 : 25 | Mira |