XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 170 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 Novembar 2017

Fudbal

04.11.2017 13:30 Vitez 1 : 1 Željezničar
04.11.2017 13:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Borac
04.11.2017 13:30 Čelik 1 : 4 Široki Brijeg
04.11.2017 14:30 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Radnik
04.11.2017 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Krupa
04.11.2017 14:00 Kozara 1 : 5 Zvijezda 09
04.11.2017 14:00 Željezničar Sport Team 1 : 2 Slavija
04.11.2017 14:00 Tekstilac Kort 3 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2017 14:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
04.11.2017 14:00 Podrinje 3 : 2 Sloboda
04.11.2017 14:00 Sutjeska 0 : 3 Drina
04.11.2017 14:00 Ozren 1 : 3 Alfa Modriča
04.11.2017 14:00 Dubrave 1 : 2 Laktaši
04.11.2017 14:00 Sloga(T) 4 : 1 Borac
04.11.2017 14:45 Proleter 2 : 1 Omarska
04.11.2017 14:00 Glasinac 2011 3 : 1 Mladost(BS)
04.11.2017 14:00 Leotar 2 : 1 Jedinstvo(Br)
04.11.2017 14:00 Drina HE 1 : 2 Mladost(G)
04.11.2017 14:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 1 : 3 Velež
04.11.2017 14:00 Famos 2 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2017 14:00 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Omladinac
04.11.2017 14:00 Ozren 2 : 2 Polet 1926
04.11.2017 14:00 Trebava 5 : 1 Rudanka
04.11.2017 14:00 Progres 3 : 0 Borac
04.11.2017 14:00 Milan 3 : 1 Partizan
04.11.2017 14:00 OFK Lauš 2 : 3 Naprijed
04.11.2017 14:00 Karanovac 2 : 0 OFK Brdo
04.11.2017 14:00 Borac(Š) 3 : 3 Mladost
04.11.2017 14:00 Mladost Farmaprom 5 : 1 OFK Banja Luka 2017
04.11.2017 14:00 Obarska 1 : 4 Priboj
04.11.2017 14:00 Brodac : Proleter
04.11.2017 13:30 Ljeskovac 3 : 2 Međaši
04.11.2017 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Javor Matis
04.11.2017 13:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 2 Spartak ŽK
04.11.2017 17:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Voždovac
04.11.2017 19:00 Rad 1 : 0 Napredak
04.11.2017 13:30 Jagodina 0 : 0 Dinamo
04.11.2017 13:30 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Radnički (P)
04.11.2017 13:30 Inđija 2 : 0 Sloboda
04.11.2017 13:30 Stoke 2 : 2 Leicester
04.11.2017 16:00 Huddersfield 1 : 0 WBA
04.11.2017 16:00 Newcastle 0 : 1 Bournemouth
04.11.2017 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Burnley
04.11.2017 16:00 Swansea 0 : 1 Brighton
04.11.2017 18:30 West Ham 1 : 4 Liverpool
04.11.2017 18:30 Alavés 1 : 0 Espanyol
04.11.2017 20:45 Barcelona 2 : 1 Sevilla
04.11.2017 16:15 La Coruña 0 : 1 Atlético Madrid
04.11.2017 13:00 Valencia 3 : 0 Leganés
04.11.2017 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 3 Bayern
04.11.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 Hannover 96
04.11.2017 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 1 Schalke 04
04.11.2017 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 1 Mainz 05
04.11.2017 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
04.11.2017 15:30 Hamburger SV 3 : 1 Stuttgart
04.11.2017 18:00 Bologna 2 : 3 Crotone
04.11.2017 20:45 Genoa 0 : 2 Sampdoria
04.11.2017 17:00 Angers 0 : 5 PSG
04.11.2017 20:00 Monaco 6 : 0 Guingamp
04.11.2017 20:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Amiens SC
04.11.2017 20:00 Nantes 2 : 1 Toulouse
04.11.2017 20:00 Troyes 3 : 0 Strasbourg
04.11.2017 13:30 Grbalj 3 : 2 Kom Eurozox
04.11.2017 13:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Sutjeska
04.11.2017 13:30 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Dečić
04.11.2017 13:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.11.2017 13:30 Zeta 1 : 2 Iskra
04.11.2017 16:00 Slaven 2 : 0 Orašje
04.11.2017 16:00 Travnik 1 : 0 Tošk
04.11.2017 16:00 Bosna 5 : 2 Bratstvo
04.11.2017 16:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Olimpik
04.11.2017 16:00 Rudar 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2017 16:00 Velež 1 : 1 Zvijezda
04.11.2017 16:00 Čapljina 3 : 2 Metalleghe-BSI
04.11.2017 16:00 Igman 1 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2017 16:00 Krajina 2 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2017 16:00 Ključ 1 : 3 Radnik
04.11.2017 16:00 Busovača 1 : 1 Brekovica 78
04.11.2017 16:00 Borac 4 : 0 Azot
04.11.2017 16:00 Bosna Union 1 : 3 Radnik
04.11.2017 16:00 Goražde 2 : 0 Natron
04.11.2017 16:00 Ilijaš 5 : 1 Krivaja
04.11.2017 13:30 Buna 0 : 3 Iskra
04.11.2017 13:30 Blagaj 3 : 3 Kruševo
04.11.2017 13:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Bjelopoljac
04.11.2017 13:30 Višići 2 : 5 Mostar
04.11.2017 Mladost 1 : 0 Konjuh
04.11.2017 Toplice 5 : 1 Bratstvo
04.11.2017 Jablanica 2 : 6 Gornje Dubrave
04.11.2017 Metalac 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.11.2017 14:00 Banja Luka 0 : 6 SFK 2000
04.11.2017 14:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 3 Emina
04.11.2017 11:00 Široki Brijeg 4 : 3 Vitez
04.11.2017 11:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Mladost
04.11.2017 13:00 Brotnjo 1 : 3 Blagaj
04.11.2017 13:00 Sloga(DV-U) 1 : 2 Stolac
04.11.2017 11:00 Brotnjo 3 : 0 Blagaj
04.11.2017 11:00 Sloga(DV-U) 2 : 2 Stolac
04.11.2017 11:00 Radnik Bumerang 15 : 0 Fortuna
04.11.2017 12:00 Sloga 0 : 6 Iskra
04.11.2017 13:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Gradina
04.11.2017 10:00 Ilićka 01 0 : 4 Lokomotiva
04.11.2017 10:00 Borac 1 : 2 Zenit
04.11.2017 10:00 Napredak 0 : 6 Zvijezda 09
04.11.2017 10:00 Podrinje 1 : 3 Drina
04.11.2017 10:00 Alfa 2 : 0 Mineral
04.11.2017 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 1 Borac
04.11.2017 10:00 Polet 1926 1 : 2 Sloga
04.11.2017 10:00 Kozara 3 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
04.11.2017 12:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Radnik
04.11.2017 12:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
04.11.2017 12:00 Borac 1 : 0 Zenit
04.11.2017 12:00 Alfa 1 : 1 Mineral
04.11.2017 12:00 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 1 Borac
04.11.2017 12:00 Polet 1926 3 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2017 12:00 Kozara 4 : 0 Rudar Prijedor

Futsal

04.11.2017 16:00 Banovići 2 : 7 Zrinjski
04.11.2017 19:00 Željezničar 1 : 4 Seljak
04.11.2017 16:30 Centar 6 : 4 Brčko Zdravlje
04.11.2017 19:00 Kotor Varoš 9 : 3 Ljubinje
04.11.2017 18:00 Čelinac 6 : 3 Ljubić

Košarka

04.11.2017 19:00 Cedevita 84 : 60 Union Olimpija
04.11.2017 17:00 FMP 99 : 79 Cibona
04.11.2017 15:00 Sixt Primorska 77 : 70 Lovćen 1947
04.11.2017 Bošnjak 71 : 80 Student
04.11.2017 Mladost 81 : 57 Radnik BN Basket
04.11.2017 Sloboda 94 : 73 Široki
04.11.2017 Student -Igokea 59 : 69 Borac
04.11.2017 Prijedor 87 : 64 Rudar 2015
04.11.2017 Princip 73 : 68 Sutjeska
04.11.2017 Varda HE 78 : 65 Slavija 1996
04.11.2017 Leotar 95 : 72 Sokolac
04.11.2017 Bratunac 79 : 65 Rogatica
04.11.2017 Borac 72 79 : 63 Mladost
04.11.2017 17:00 Brčanka 55 : 97 Orlovi
04.11.2017 20:00 Bugojno 55 : 70 Livno
04.11.2017 16:00 Željezničar 49 : 80 Play Off Ultra
04.11.2017 18:00 RMU Banovići 80 : 56 Rudar Sport

Odbojka

04.11.2017 Stakorina 3 : 2 Velež
04.11.2017 Crvena zvijezda 2 3 : 0 Ukrina
04.11.2017 Bimal-Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Gacko

Rukomet

04.11.2017 Bosna 25 : 27 Konjuh
04.11.2017 Goražde 26 : 25 Bosna Centrotrans
04.11.2017 Derventa 16 : 24 Izviđač CO
04.11.2017 Maglaj 36 : 28 Slavija
04.11.2017 Teslić 29 : 28 Jedinstvo 2015
04.11.2017 Prijedor 38 : 42 Kotor Varoš
04.11.2017 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 39 : 32 Kozara
04.11.2017 Gračanica 37 : 18 Bosna TS
04.11.2017 Žepče 28 : 28 Čelik
04.11.2017 Konjuh 2 35 : 22 Lukavac
04.11.2017 Sana 7 16 : 37 Sloboda
04.11.2017 Gradačac 25 : 29 Krivaja
04.11.2017 Velež 26 : 25 Jajce
04.11.2017 Neretva 27 : 32 RA Čapljina
04.11.2017 Radnički 28 : 17 Iskra
04.11.2017 Međugorje 38 : 15 Turbina
04.11.2017 Borac 27 : 25 Izviđač CO 2
04.11.2017 Čapljina 21 : 20 Donji Vakuf
04.11.2017 Igman 34 : 23 Sloga
04.11.2017 Goražde 43 : 27 Hadžići
04.11.2017 Neretva 16 : 35 Jedinstvo
04.11.2017 Ilidža 30 : 28 Bihać
04.11.2017 Doboj 25 : 20 Borja
04.11.2017 Leotar 23 : 31 Jedinstvo
04.11.2017 Derventa 33 : 25 Omladinac
04.11.2017 Sloga 2013 26 : 28 Turbina
04.11.2017 Vitez 31 : 31 Krajina
04.11.2017 Iskra(S) 24 : 23 Hrasnica
04.11.2017 Zrinjski 10 : 0 Živinice