XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 121 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Novembar 2017

Fudbal

25.11.2017 13:00 Vitez 0 : 0 Borac
25.11.2017 13:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
25.11.2017 13:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Krupa
25.11.2017 15:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Sloboda
25.11.2017 13:00 Zvijezda 09 3 : 2 Podrinje
25.11.2017 13:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Napredak
25.11.2017 13:00 Drina 3 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
25.11.2017 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
25.11.2017 13:00 Rudar Prijedor 6 : 1 Kozara
25.11.2017 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Slavija
25.11.2017 13:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Javor Matis
25.11.2017 13:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 0 Vojvodina
25.11.2017 15:00 Radnik 2 : 3 Napredak
25.11.2017 15:00 Rad 1 : 0 Mladost
25.11.2017 17:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Zemun
25.11.2017 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 3 Teleoptik
25.11.2017 16:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 1 Stoke
25.11.2017 16:00 Manchester Utd 1 : 0 Brighton
25.11.2017 16:00 Newcastle 0 : 3 Watford
25.11.2017 16:00 Swansea 0 : 0 Bournemouth
25.11.2017 16:00 Tottenham 1 : 1 WBA
25.11.2017 18:30 Liverpool 1 : 1 Chelsea
25.11.2017 20:45 Levante 0 : 5 Atlético Madrid
25.11.2017 16:15 Real Madrid 3 : 2 Málaga
25.11.2017 18:30 Real Betis 2 : 2 Girona
25.11.2017 13:00 Alavés 1 : 2 Eibar
25.11.2017 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 4 Schalke 04
25.11.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Werder
25.11.2017 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 1 Mainz 05
25.11.2017 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 Bayern
25.11.2017 15:30 Eintracht 0 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
25.11.2017 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 1 Wolfsburg
25.11.2017 15:00 Bologna 3 : 0 Sampdoria
25.11.2017 20:45 Cagliari 1 : 3 Internazionale
25.11.2017 18:00 Chievo 2 : 1 SPAL
25.11.2017 18:00 Sassuolo 0 : 2 Verona
25.11.2017 20:00 Caen 1 : 0 Bordeaux
25.11.2017 20:00 Dijon 3 : 1 Toulouse
25.11.2017 20:00 Metz 0 : 2 Amiens SC
25.11.2017 20:00 Montpellier 3 : 0 Lille
25.11.2017 17:00 Rennes 2 : 1 Nantes
25.11.2017 20:00 Troyes 3 : 0 Angers
25.11.2017 13:00 Dečić 1 : 1 Kom Eurozox
25.11.2017 13:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 Iskra
25.11.2017 13:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 0 Budućnost
25.11.2017 13:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Sutjeska
25.11.2017 13:00 Željezničar 4 : 0 Sloboda
25.11.2017 13:00 Zvijezda 4 : 2 Borac
25.11.2017 14:30 GOŠK 0 : 3 Krupa
25.11.2017 11:00 Zvijezda 6 : 0 Borac
25.11.2017 13:00 GOŠK 0 : 4 Krupa

Futsal

25.11.2017 20:00 Viktorija 4 : 3 Starčevica
1/8 Finala
25.11.2017 19:30 Bosna Kompred 4 : 1 Banovići
25.11.2017 17:00 Leotar 2 : 1 Brotnjo
25.11.2017 18:00 Seljak 6 : 0 Sokrates

Košarka

25.11.2017 Zrinjski 84 : 63 Bošnjak
25.11.2017 Varda HE 83 : 56 Prijedor
25.11.2017 Bratunac 80 : 72 Rudar 2015
25.11.2017 Sokolac 98 : 53 Slavija 1996
25.11.2017 Mladost 68 : 82 Kozara
25.11.2017 Borac 72 77 : 81 Una
25.11.2017 19:00 Bugojno 46 : 104 Mladi Krajišnik
25.11.2017 18:00 Sloboda 44 : 92 Rudar Sport
25.11.2017 Kozara 44 : 103 Trebinje 03

Odbojka

25.11.2017 7 Lukavac 0 : 3 Borac m:tel
25.11.2017 Gacko 3 : 0 Modriča
25.11.2017 Domaljevac 0 : 3 Mladost
25.11.2017 18:00 Tempo 2 : 3 Pelagićevo
25.11.2017 18:00 Jahorina 0 : 3 Majevica
25.11.2017 Breza 1934 0 : 3 Bosna
25.11.2017 Olovo 3 : 0 Mladost
25.11.2017 Krivaja 3 : 0 Ilidža
25.11.2017 Goražde 1 : 3 HE na Drini
25.11.2017 Mostar 1 : 3 Gacko
25.11.2017 BL Volley 3 : 0 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
25.11.2017 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Ljubinje Bankom
25.11.2017 18:00 Hercegovac 1 : 3 Slavija
25.11.2017 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Derventa
25.11.2017 18:00 Gradiška 1 : 3 Radnik
25.11.2017 Laktaši 1 : 3 Kotor Varoš
25.11.2017 Balkana MP 1 : 3 Kozara
25.11.2017 Prijedor 3 : 0 Smeč
25.11.2017 BL Volley 2 3 : 2 Pliva
25.11.2017 Gradina-Herceg 1 : 3 Maglaj
25.11.2017 Bihać Preminger 0 : 3 Gračanica Forteks
25.11.2017 Smeč 3 : 1 Lukavac
25.11.2017 Žepče 3 : 0 Bosna

Rukomet

25.11.2017 Izviđač CO 25 : 31 Zrinjski
25.11.2017 Konjuh 20 : 19 Borac M:TEL
25.11.2017 Sloga 22 : 22 Derventa
25.11.2017 Leotar 28 : 20 Hercegovina
25.11.2017 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 35 : 27 Bijeljina
25.11.2017 Prijedor 30 : 28 Mladost
25.11.2017 Jedinstvo 2015 25 : 32 Lokomotiva
25.11.2017 Sloga 31 : 25 Srbac
25.11.2017 Borac M:TEL 2 28 : 21 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2
25.11.2017 Konjuh 2 15 : 26 Gračanica
25.11.2017 Sana 7 15 : 39 Krajina
25.11.2017 Gradačac 27 : 26 Bosna TS
25.11.2017 Krivaja 40 : 27 Čelik
25.11.2017 Sloboda 39 : 27 Lukavac
25.11.2017 Velež 21 : 37 Radnički
25.11.2017 Borac 34 : 25 Jajce
25.11.2017 Sloga 38 : 11 Turbina
25.11.2017 Donji Vakuf 18 : 43 Izviđač CO 2
25.11.2017 Grude 32 : 26 Jedinstvo
25.11.2017 Izviđač 40 : 23 Bihać
25.11.2017 Krivaja 33 : 30 Dubica
25.11.2017 Nestro grupa Brod 23 : 14 Leotar
25.11.2017 Borja 21 : 20 Borac
25.11.2017 Rogatica 16 : 29 Knežopoljka
25.11.2017 Derventa 16 : 35 Mira 2
25.11.2017 Krajina 32 : 16 Živinice
25.11.2017 Turbina 27 : 33 Zrinjski
25.11.2017 Sloga 2013 20 : 24 Vitez

Vaterpolo

25.11.2017 Banja Luka 13 : 5 Dorćol
25.11.2017 Rasina 10 : 6 Novi Beograd 011
25.11.2017 Singidunum 9 : 8 TENT

FFA

25.11.2017 Borac A 5 : 1 Spartak
25.11.2017 Lauš 2 : 0 Karanovac
25.11.2017 Mladost 5 : 2 Rekreativo
1:0
Gol (Pecka)
Gol je postiga Ilić,.
2:2
Utakmica završena
2:0
Utakmica završena (Velež)
1:3
Utakmica završena (Glasinac 2011)
1:0
Utakmica završena (Ilićka 01)