Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 201 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Mart 2021


Fudbal

Mladost (Rogatica)
Rogatica
2 : 0
Proleter
Dvorovi
13.03.2021 16:00
Mladost (Rogatica)
2 : 0
Proleter
Jedinstvo
Brodac
2 : 1
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
13.03.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Glasinac 2011
Stakorina
Čajniče
2 : 0
Milići
Milići
13.03.2021 16:00
Stakorina
2 : 0
Milići
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
1 : 2
Famos
Vojkovići
13.03.2021 16:00
Vlasenica
1 : 2
Famos
Drina HE
Višegrad
3 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
13.03.2021 15:30
Drina HE
3 : 0
Ilićka 01
Bratstvo
Bratunac
2 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
13.03.2021 16:00
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Velež
Guber
Srebrenica
1 : 2
Budućnost
Pilica
13.03.2021 16:00
Guber
1 : 2
Budućnost
Romanija
Pale
3 : 1
Mladost (Gacko)
Gacko
13.03.2021 16:00
Romanija
3 : 1
Mladost (Gacko)
Željezničar
Doboj
2 : 0
Sloga (Jakeš)
Jakeš
13.03.2021 14:30
Željezničar
2 : 0
Sloga (Jakeš)
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Roćević
13.03.2021 14:30
Rudar 1925
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
4 : 0
Borac (Mašići)
Mašići
13.03.2021 15:00
Mladi Krajišnik
4 : 0
Borac (Mašići)
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
13.03.2021 15:00
Čapljina
0 : 1
GOŠK
Rudar
Kakanj
0 : 1
Radnik
Hadžići
13.03.2021 15:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Radnik
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
13.03.2021 15:00
Travnik
1 : 1
Igman
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 4
Posušje
Posušje
13.03.2021 15:00
Slaven
0 : 4
Posušje
Budućnost
Banovići
2 : 2
Goražde
Goražde
13.03.2021 15:00
Budućnost
2 : 2
Goražde
Bratstvo
Gračanica
1 : 2
Orašje
Orašje
13.03.2021 15:00
Bratstvo
1 : 2
Orašje
Zvijezda
Gradačac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
13.03.2021 15:00
Zvijezda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički
Lukavac
5 : 1
Mramor
Mramor
13.03.2021 15:00
Radnički
5 : 1
Mramor
Bosna (M)
Mionica
4 : 0
Svatovac
Poljice
13.03.2021 15:00
Bosna (M)
4 : 0
Svatovac
Odžak 102
Odžak
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
Miričina
13.03.2021 15:00
Odžak 102
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
Gradina
Srebrenik
4 : 0
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
13.03.2021 15:00
Gradina
4 : 0
Bosna (K)
Krivaja
Zavidovići
4 : 0
Rudar
Breza
13.03.2021 15:00
Krivaja
4 : 0
Rudar
Bosna
Visoko
6 : 1
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 15:00
Bosna
6 : 1
SAŠK Napredak
Famos
Hrasnica
1 : 0
Natron
Maglaj
13.03.2021 15:00
Famos
1 : 0
Natron
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
1 : 3
Troglav 1918
Livno
13.03.2021 14:30
Tomislav
1 : 3
Troglav 1918
Sloga
Tojšići
1 : 0
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
13.03.2021 15:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Doboj Istok
Vrana
Banovići Selo
1 : 2
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
13.03.2021 15:00
Vrana
1 : 2
Rainci
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.03.2021 16:00
Čukarički
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
13.03.2021 17:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Budućnost
Loznica
Loznica
4 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
13.03.2021 15:00
Loznica
4 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
13.03.2021 15:00
Zemun
0 : 2
Železničar (P)
Borac 1926
Čačak
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
13.03.2021 15:00
Borac 1926
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
13.03.2021 15:00
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
13.03.2021 15:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Arsenal
London
2 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
London
13.03.2021 16:00
Arsenal
2 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
13.03.2021 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 2
Burnley
Burnley
13.03.2021 16:00
Everton
1 : 2
Burnley
Fulham
London
0 : 3
Manchester City
Manchester
13.03.2021 16:00
Fulham
0 : 3
Manchester City
Leeds United
Leeds
0 : 0
Chelsea
London
13.03.2021 16:00
Leeds United
0 : 0
Chelsea
Leicester City
Leicester
5 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
13.03.2021 16:00
Leicester City
5 : 0
Sheffield United
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 0
West Ham United
London
13.03.2021 16:00
Manchester United
1 : 0
West Ham United
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 1
Aston Villa
Birmingem
13.03.2021 16:00
Newcastle United
1 : 1
Aston Villa
Southampton
Southampton
1 : 2
Brighton
Brighton
13.03.2021 16:00
Southampton
1 : 2
Brighton
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
0 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
13.03.2021 16:00
Wolverhampton
0 : 1
Liverpool
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 3
Barnsley
Barnsley
13.03.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 3
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Birmingham
0 : 3
Bristol City
Bristol
13.03.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
0 : 3
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
0 : 1
Brentford
Brentford
13.03.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
0 : 1
Brentford
Cardiff City
Cardiff
1 : 2
Watford
Watford
13.03.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
1 : 2
Watford
Derby County
Derby
0 : 1
Millwall
London
13.03.2021 16:00
Derby County
0 : 1
Millwall
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
13.03.2021 16:00
Luton Town
0 : 1
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
3 : 0
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
13.03.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
3 : 0
Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
1 : 1
Reading
Reading
13.03.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
1 : 1
Reading
Queens Park Rangers
London
0 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
13.03.2021 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Rotherham United
Rotherham
0 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
13.03.2021 16:00
Rotherham United
0 : 1
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
1 : 2
Norwich City
Norwich
13.03.2021 16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 : 2
Norwich City
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
1 : 0
Preston North End
Preston
13.03.2021 16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 0
Preston North End
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 1
Cádiz
Cádiz
13.03.2021 14:00
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 1
Cádiz
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
0 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
13.03.2021 21:00
Getafe
0 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
13.03.2021 18:30
Osasuna
0 : 0
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Elche
Elche
13.03.2021 16:15
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Elche
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
13.03.2021 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
5 : 0
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
13.03.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
5 : 0
Schalke 04
Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 1
Köln
Köln
13.03.2021 15:30
Union Berlin
2 : 1
Köln
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
13.03.2021 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 0
Freiburg
Werder
Bremen
1 : 3
Bayern
München
13.03.2021 15:30
Werder
1 : 3
Bayern
Angers SCO
Angers
0 : 1
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
13.03.2021 13:00
Angers SCO
0 : 1
Saint-Etienne
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3 : 1
Brest
Brest
13.03.2021 17:00
Olympique Marseille
3 : 1
Brest
Benevento
Benevento
1 : 4
Fiorentina
Firenze
13.03.2021 18:00
Benevento
1 : 4
Fiorentina
Genoa
Genova
1 : 1
Udinese
Udine
13.03.2021 20:45
Genoa
1 : 1
Udinese
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
3 : 2
Hellas Verona
Verona
13.03.2021 15:00
Sassuolo
3 : 2
Hellas Verona
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
13.03.2021 14:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Krupa
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 2
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
13.03.2021 14:30
Zrinjski
1 : 2
Tuzla City
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Olimpik
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 14:30
Željezničar
0 : 1
Olimpik
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 2
Velež
Mostar
13.03.2021 14:30
Sloboda
1 : 2
Velež
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
1 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
13.03.2021 14:30
Borac
1 : 1
Slavija
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brčko
13.03.2021 14:30
Leotar
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
13.03.2021 14:30
Tekstilac
2 : 1
Ljubić
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
13.03.2021 14:30
Drina
2 : 0
Podrinje
Modriča
Modriča
1 : 2
Kozara
Gradiška
13.03.2021 14:30
Modriča
1 : 2
Kozara
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
2 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
13.03.2021 14:30
Zvijezda 09
2 : 2
Sloga
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
13.03.2021 14:30
Sutjeska
1 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
Banja Luka
5 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Grad
13.03.2021 14:30
Željezničar
5 : 1
Sloboda
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 0
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
13.03.2021 14:00
Zrinjski
2 : 0
Mladost
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Olimpik
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 12:00
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Olimpik
Borac
Jelah
3 : 4
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
13.03.2021 12:00
Borac
3 : 4
Radnik
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 3
FK Vitez
Vitez
13.03.2021 12:00
Natron
2 : 3
FK Vitez
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 : 0
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
13.03.2021 15:00
Krupa
0 : 0
Mladost
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
13.03.2021 15:00
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.03.2021 15:00
Tuzla Siti
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Olimpik
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 12:00
Olimpik
1 : 3
Željezničar
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 15:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Borac
Olimp
Pale
0 : 6
Radnik
Hadžići
13.03.2021 10:00
Olimp
0 : 6
Radnik
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Olimpik
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 10:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Olimpik
Borac
Jelah
6 : 0
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
13.03.2021 10:00
Borac
6 : 0
Radnik
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
13.03.2021 10:00
Natron
2 : 0
FK Vitez
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 : 2
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
13.03.2021 13:00
Krupa
2 : 2
Mladost
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
13.03.2021 13:00
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
Simin Han
0 : 3
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.03.2021 13:00
Tuzla City
0 : 3
Zrinjski
Olimpik
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 10:00
Olimpik
0 : 2
Željezničar
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 13:00
Radnik
1 : 3
Borac
Kozara
Gradiška
4 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
13.03.2021 10:00
Kozara
4 : 0
Sloga
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
2 : 0
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
13.03.2021 10:00
Modriča Alfa
2 : 0
Mineral
Sloboda
Novi Grad
0 : 3
Ljubić
Prnjavor
13.03.2021 10:00
Sloboda
0 : 3
Ljubić
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
0 : 5
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
13.03.2021 10:00
Borac
0 : 5
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
Doboj
0 : 5
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 10:00
Željezničar
0 : 5
OFK Spartak 2013
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 2
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
13.03.2021 10:00
Proleter
0 : 2
Tekstilac Kort
Polet 1926
Brod
2 : 1
Radnik Urije
Urije
13.03.2021 11:30
Polet 1926
2 : 1
Radnik Urije
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 4
Sloga
Doboj
13.03.2021 11:30
Kozara
1 : 4
Sloga
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
3 : 5
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
13.03.2021 11:30
Borac (KD)
3 : 5
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
Doboj
0 : 3
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 11:30
Željezničar
0 : 3
OFK Spartak 2013
Proleter
Teslić
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
13.03.2021 11:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
2 : 0
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
13.03.2021 15:00
Napredak Junior 2018
2 : 0
Majdanpek
Moskva
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Rad
Beograd
13.03.2021 15:30
Moskva
4 : 1
Rad
Breznica
Pljevlja
13 : 0
Cvetex
Berane
13.03.2021 13:00
Breznica
13 : 0
Cvetex
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
0 : 9
Budućnost
Podgorica
13.03.2021 13:00
Mladost 2015
0 : 9
Budućnost
Iskra
Bugojno
3 : 1
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
13.03.2021 15:00
Iskra
3 : 1
Radnik Bumerang
Emina
Mostar
3 : 2
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
13.03.2021 15:00
Emina
3 : 2
Lokomotiva
Fortuna
Živinice
9 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
13.03.2021 10:30
Fortuna
9 : 0
Modriča
Inter
Posušje
6 : 0
Respekt
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 15:00
Inter
6 : 0
Respekt
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0 : 4
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
13.03.2021 10:00
FK Sarajevo
0 : 4
Široki Brijeg
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
0 : 7
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 15:00
Banja Luka
0 : 7
SFK 2000

Futsal

Gorštak
Kolašin
1 : 4
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
13.03.2021 15:00
Gorštak
1 : 4
Ulcinj
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
2 : 9
Titograd
Podgorica
13.03.2021 15:00
Mirabile Moda
2 : 9
Titograd
Brskovo
Mojkovac
3 : 3
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
13.03.2021 15:00
Brskovo
3 : 3
Bajo Pivljanin
Onogošt
Nikšić
3 : 3
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
13.03.2021 15:00
Onogošt
3 : 3
Pruška
Kataro 2019
Kotor
2 : 3
Studentski dom
Podgorica
13.03.2021 15:00
Kataro 2019
2 : 3
Studentski dom
GFC Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 3
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.03.2021 18:00
GFC Sarajevo
4 : 3
Zrinjski
Salines
Tuzla
1 : 4
Policajac
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 16:00
Salines
1 : 4
Policajac
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
8 : 1
Doboj
Doboj
13.03.2021 18:30
Ugljevik
8 : 1
Doboj
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
13.03.2021 18:30
Borac
1 : 1
Leotar
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
9 : 2
Brod
Brod
13.03.2021 18:00
Nevesinje
9 : 2
Brod
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 0
Starčevica
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 17:00
Glasinac
3 : 0
Starčevica
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
4 : 8
Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
13.03.2021 18:30
Mostarske Kiše
4 : 8
Hercegovina
Konjodor
Bužim
6 : 1
Bubamara
Cazin
13.03.2021 20:30
Konjodor
6 : 1
Bubamara
Čulin Mlin
Livno
6 : 4
Rudnik
Mostar
13.03.2021 19:00
Čulin Mlin
6 : 4
Rudnik
Klanac
Brčko
4 : 1
LUX
Brčko
13.03.2021
Klanac
4 : 1
LUX

Košarka

Cibona
Zagreb
72 : 76
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
13.03.2021 17:00
Cibona
72 : 76
Budućnost VOLI
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
76 : 70
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
13.03.2021 19:00
Igokea
76 : 70
Cedevita Olimpija
Zrinjski
Mostar
62 : 78
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.03.2021 17:00
Zrinjski
62 : 78
Sloboda
Bratunac
Bratunac
77 : 80
Čelik
Zenica
13.03.2021 18:00
Bratunac
77 : 80
Čelik
Kakanj
Kakanj
86 : 126
Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 17:00
Kakanj
86 : 126
Borac
Čapljina
Čapljina
70 : 83
Spars
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 20:00
Čapljina
70 : 83
Spars
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
90 : 64
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
13.03.2021 17:00
Budućnost BN
90 : 64
Prijedor Spartak
Rogatica
Rogatica
73 : 60
Sokolac
Sokolac
13.03.2021 19:00
Rogatica
73 : 60
Sokolac
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
59 : 77
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
13.03.2021 17:00
Sloboda 73
59 : 77
Slavija
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
70 : 67
Sutjeska
Foča
13.03.2021 19:00
Mladost Buldogs
70 : 67
Sutjeska
Best
Doboj
68 : 60
Šamac
Šamac
13.03.2021
Best
68 : 60
Šamac
Podgorica
Podgorica
84 : 64
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
13.03.2021 20:00
Podgorica
84 : 64
Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
Nikšić
75 : 77
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
13.03.2021 20:00
Sutjeska
75 : 77
Lovćen 1947
Jedinstvo 1950
Bijelo Polje
94 : 76
Zeta
Golubovci
13.03.2021 20:00
Jedinstvo 1950
94 : 76
Zeta
Primorje 1945
Herceg Novi
86 : 81
Ibar
Rožaje
13.03.2021 20:00
Primorje 1945
86 : 81
Ibar
Akademik
Podgorica
87 : 69
Rudar
Pljevlja
13.03.2021 18:00
Akademik
87 : 69
Rudar
Mornar 2
Bar
89 : 75
Milenijum
Podgorica
13.03.2021 20:30
Mornar 2
89 : 75
Milenijum
Šušanj
Bar
13.03.2021
18:00
Sutomore
Sutomore
13.03.2021 18:00
Šušanj
:
Sutomore
Leotar 03
Trebinje
63 : 36
Konjic
Konjic
13.03.2021 18:00
Leotar 03
63 : 36
Konjic
Orlovi
Banja Luka
95 : 74
RMU Banovići
Banovići
13.03.2021 18:00
Orlovi
95 : 74
RMU Banovići
Čelik
Zenica
76 : 69
Feniks
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 18:00
Čelik
76 : 69
Feniks

Odbojka

Ljubinje
Ljubinje
0 : 3
Mladost
Brčko
13.03.2021 18:00
Ljubinje
0 : 3
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Brčko
0 : 3
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
13.03.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Domaljevac
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
3 : 2
Bosna
Sarajevo
13.03.2021 19:00
Borac m:tel
3 : 2
Bosna
Bosna
Kalesija
1 : 3
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
13.03.2021 19:00
Bosna
1 : 3
Kakanj 78
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 2
Drina
Zvornik
13.03.2021 18:00
Gacko
3 : 2
Drina
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
0 : 3
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
13.03.2021 19:00
7 Lukavac
0 : 3
Gradina-Herceg
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.03.2021 19:00
Krivaja
3 : 1
Sloboda
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
13.03.2021 19:00
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
0 : 3
Gacko
Jahorina
Pale
1 : 3
Mostar
Mostar
13.03.2021 18:00
Jahorina
1 : 3
Mostar
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 3
Drina
Zvornik
13.03.2021 18:00
Slavija
0 : 3
Drina
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 2
Hercegovac
Bileća
13.03.2021 18:00
Glasinac
3 : 2
Hercegovac
Inova
Banja Luka
3 : 0
HE na Drini
Višegrad
13.03.2021 18:00
Inova
3 : 0
HE na Drini
Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 1
Gradiška
Gradiška
13.03.2021 15:30
Prijedor
3 : 1
Gradiška
Bratunac
Bratunac
13.03.2021
17:30
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
13.03.2021 17:30
Bratunac
:
Crvena zvijezda 2
Stakorina
Čajniče
1 : 3
Velež
Nevesinje
13.03.2021 14:00
Stakorina
1 : 3
Velež
Orašje
Orašje
3 : 0
Kakanj
Kakanj
13.03.2021 18:30
Orašje
3 : 0
Kakanj
Bihać
Bihać
3 : 2
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
13.03.2021 18:30
Bihać
3 : 2
Gradina-Herceg
Čelik-R
Zenica
0 : 3
Napredak
Odžak
13.03.2021 18:30
Čelik-R
0 : 3
Napredak
Smeč DN
Brčko
3 : 0
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
13.03.2021 17:00
Smeč DN
3 : 0
Kula-Gradačac 2
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
0 : 3
Smeč 2
Lukavac
13.03.2021 17:00
Sloboda 2
0 : 3
Smeč 2
Lami
Brčko
1 : 3
ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
13.03.2021 17:00
Lami
1 : 3
ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
Stars
Živinice
2 : 3
Mikasa
Tuzla
13.03.2021 17:00
Stars
2 : 3
Mikasa
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
3 : 0
Turbina
Jablanica
13.03.2021 15:00
Delminium
3 : 0
Turbina
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
13.03.2021
18:00
Budućnost
Podgorica
13.03.2021 18:00
Jedinstvo
:
Budućnost
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
0 : 3
Morača
Podgorca
13.03.2021 18:00
Mediteran Bemaks
0 : 3
Morača
Luka Bar
Bar
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
13.03.2021 18:30
Luka Bar
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac

Rukomet

Kozara (Gr)
Gradiška
36 : 34
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
13.03.2021 13:30
Kozara (Gr)
36 : 34
Bijeljina
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
26 : 31
Višegrad
Višegrad
13.03.2021 19:00
Kotor Varoš
26 : 31
Višegrad
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
34 : 24
Mladost
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo 2015
34 : 24
Mladost
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
24 : 21
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
13.03.2021 17:30
Hercegovina
24 : 21
ORK Borac
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
34 : 27
Prijedor
Prijedor
13.03.2021 20:00
Kozara (KD)
34 : 27
Prijedor
Kozara 2
Gradiška
35 : 20
Laktaši
Laktaši
13.03.2021 16:00
Kozara 2
35 : 20
Laktaši
Sana 7
Sanski Most
28 : 30
Čelik Junior
Zenica
13.03.2021 18:00
Sana 7
28 : 30
Čelik Junior
Gradačac
Gradačac
46 : 32
Jajce
Jajce
13.03.2021 18:00
Gradačac
46 : 32
Jajce
Goražde
Goražde
27 : 16
Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
Vogošća
13.03.2021 18:00
Goražde
27 : 16
Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
Briješće
Sarajevo
32 : 32
Radnički
Goražde
13.03.2021 18:00
Briješće
32 : 32
Radnički
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
23 : 35
Hadžići
Hadžići
13.03.2021
Knežopoljka
23 : 35
Hadžići
Katarina
Mostar
23 : 30
Mira
Prijedor
13.03.2021
Katarina
23 : 30
Mira
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
23 : 20
Budućnost 2
Podgorica
13.03.2021 17:00
Levalea 2010
23 : 20
Budućnost 2
Tivat
Tivat
20 : 17
Trebjesa
Nikšić
13.03.2021 17:00
Tivat
20 : 17
Trebjesa
Komovi
Andrijevica
28 : 26
Podgorica 2013
Podgorica
13.03.2021 14:00
Komovi
28 : 26
Podgorica 2013
Zeta
Podgorica
25 : 29
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
13.03.2021 16:00
Zeta
25 : 29
Ulcinj
Mornar 7
Bar
26 : 21
Berane 2002
Berane
13.03.2021 16:00
Mornar 7
26 : 21
Berane 2002