XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 299 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Mart 2021

Fudbal

21.03.2021 15:00 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 Olimpik
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 Mladost
21.03.2021 15:00 Novi Pazar 5 : 0 Proleter
21.03.2021 15:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Čukarički
21.03.2021 15:00 Rad 2 : 0 Radnik
21.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Inđija
21.03.2021 15:00 GFK Dubočica 3 : 1 Zemun
21.03.2021 14:30 Proleter 5 : 0 Romanija
21.03.2021 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Bratstvo
21.03.2021 14:30 Velež 2 : 0 Drina HE
21.03.2021 14:30 Ilićka 01 2 : 1 Vlasenica
21.03.2021 14:30 Milići : Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 14:30 Glasinac 2011 : Mladost (Rogatica)
21.03.2021 14:30 Gorica 2 : 0 BSK
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga Nektar 1 : 4 Sloga
21.03.2021 14:30 Crni vrh 2 : 0 Krajina
21.03.2021 14:30 Plamen 6 : 0 Svodna
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (Dugo Polje) 5 : 4 Vranjak
21.03.2021 15:00 Ozren 2 : 1 Rudanka
21.03.2021 15:00 Skugrić 1 : 2 Hajduk (Batkuša)
21.03.2021 15:00 Ukrina 0 : 1 Naša krila
21.03.2021 15:00 Zvijezda 3 : 1 Željezničar
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (Jakeš) 2 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac 1 : 2 Vučijak
21.03.2021 Tabanci 1 : 2 Zadrugar
21.03.2021 OFK Trnovica 4 : 0 OFK Šekovići
21.03.2021 Mladost 3 : 0 Čelopek
21.03.2021 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Sloga
21.03.2021 Partizan 5 : 3 Omladinac
21.03.2021 OFK Janja 2009 3 : 2 Podrinje
21.03.2021 Sloboda 2 : 1 Rudar 1925
21.03.2021 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Lokanj
21.03.2021 15:00 Biseri 2 : 0 Kozara
21.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Kalemi
21.03.2021 15:00 Laminci 1 : 1 Potkozarje
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Župa
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga DIPO 0 : 1 Mladi Krajišnik
21.03.2021 15:00 Borac (Mašići) 1 : 3 Obradovac
21.03.2021 14:30 Polet Krajišnik 0 : 6 Budućnost
21.03.2021 14:30 Šnjegotina 4 : 2 OFK Banja Luka
21.03.2021 14:30 Vrbas 0 : 0 Rekreativo
21.03.2021 14:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Gomionica
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Spartak 2013 4 : 2 Mladost
21.03.2021 14:30 Karanovac 1 : 1 Borac (istočni Drvar)
21.03.2021 17:00 Polet 5 : 1 Zadrugar
21.03.2021 17:00 Sloga 0 : 4 OFK Pridjel
21.03.2021 17:00 Borac (Kotorsko) 4 : 0 Borac (Osinja)
21.03.2021 17:00 Ozrenski sokolovi 3 : 0 Zborište
21.03.2021 17:00 BSK 2 : 2 Rudar
21.03.2021 17:00 Liješće 2 : 1 Mineral
21.03.2021 14:30 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 5 Posavina
21.03.2021 14:30 Sloga 73 4 : 0 Zadrugar
21.03.2021 14:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Dobor
21.03.2021 14:30 Crkvina 2 : 1 Bratstvo
21.03.2021 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Kladari Gornji
21.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Budućnost Red Star
21.03.2021 14:30 Obilić 3 : 1 Grčica
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Brezik 6 : 1 Slijepčevići
21.03.2021 14:30 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 0 Zadrugar
21.03.2021 14:30 Majevica 1 : 2 Jugović
21.03.2021 14:30 Strijelac 2 : 0 Mladost (Lončari)
21.03.2021 14:30 Mladost 2003 0 : 1 Gredice
21.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (Sandići) 1 : 3 Borac
21.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Mladost
21.03.2021 14:30 Priboj 2 : 2 Drina (Amajlije)
21.03.2021 14:30 Drina (Batar) 5 : 3 Proleter
21.03.2021 14:30 Novo doba 1 : 4 Balatun
21.03.2021 14:30 OFK Magnojević 2 : 1 Kolektiv
21.03.2021 14:30 Miloš Obilić 0 : 2 Semberija
21.03.2021 14:30 Obarska 1 : 1 Panteri
21.03.2021 15:00 GOŠK 1 : 1 Zvijezda
21.03.2021 15:00 Vis Simm Bau 1 : 0 Slaven
21.03.2021 15:00 Posušje 3 : 0 Travnik
21.03.2021 15:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Čapljina
21.03.2021 Rudar 1 : 0 Sloga
21.03.2021 Krajina 0 : 1 Podgrmeč
21.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Dizdaruša
21.03.2021 15:00 Seona 1 : 0 Orahovica 74
21.03.2021 15:00 Svatovac 1 : 0 Radnički
21.03.2021 15:00 Gornji Rahić 4 : 0 Prokosovići
21.03.2021 15:00 Stupčanica 1 : 1 Famos
21.03.2021 15:00 Natron 1 : 1 Kolina
21.03.2021 15:00 Pobjeda 1 : 0 Bosna
21.03.2021 15:00 Ilijaš 1 : 2 Borac
21.03.2021 15:00 Azot 2 : 3 Krivaja
21.03.2021 15:00 Ljubuški 1 : 1 Neum
21.03.2021 15:00 Klis 0 : 1 Tomislav
21.03.2021 15:00 Troglav 1918 3 : 1 Bjelopoljac
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Rama
21.03.2021 14:00 Mladost (DS) 1 : 1 Hajduk
21.03.2021 14:00 Mladost (D) 3 : 1 Bok
21.03.2021 14:00 Sloga (T) 3 : 1 Mladost (S)
21.03.2021 14:00 Frankopan 1 : 0 Mladi zadrugar
21.03.2021 14:00 Vitanovići 78 3 : 0 Kostrč
21.03.2021 14:00 19 srpanj 1 : 3 Dragovoljac
21.03.2021 10:00 Baton 4 : 0 Hrid
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (Velika Brijesnica) 3 : 0 Sloga
21.03.2021 15:00 Doboj Istok 2 : 1 Mladost (Kikači)
21.03.2021 15:00 Rijeka 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (Gornje Živinice) 4 : 1 Mladost 78
21.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac 68 2 : 0 Trešnjevka
21.03.2021 15:00 Vražići 92 1 : 0 Čelić
21.03.2021 15:00 Polet 1 : 0 Ingram
21.03.2021 14:30 Međugorje 1 : 2 Mostar
21.03.2021 14:30 Iskra 0 : 1 Višići
21.03.2021 14:30 Branitelj 2 : 1 Cim
21.03.2021 14:30 Buna 4 : 2 Kruševo
21.03.2021 14:30 Sport talent 3 : 4 Blagaj
21.03.2021 15:30 Bukovik 3 : 1 Podrinje
21.03.2021 15:30 Špionica 1953 0 : 3 25 maj
21.03.2021 15:30 Pribava 1 : 8 Željezničar
21.03.2021 15:30 Stjepan Polje 3 : 1 Rudar
21.03.2021 15:30 Polet 1 : 4 Mladost (Puračić)
21.03.2021 15:30 DSK 3 : 0 BSK
21.03.2021 15:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Mladost (Doborovci)
21.03.2021 15:00 Trebava 3 : 2 Izbor
21.03.2021 15:00 Ograđenovac 1 : 2 Graničar
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Mionica 85
21.03.2021 15:00 Voćar 6 : 1 Željezničar
21.03.2021 15:00 Napredak 4 : 3 Koraj
21.03.2021 15:00 OFK Međiđa 0 : 2 12 decembar
21.03.2021 15:00 Biberovo Polje 2 : 0 OFK Vida
21.03.2021 15:00 Rainci 3 : 0 Partizan
21.03.2021 15:00 OFK Tuzla 2 : 2 Budućnost
21.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (Suha) 2 : 0 Napredak
21.03.2021 15:00 Slatina 5 : 0 Srnica
21.03.2021 15:00 Omazići 1937 2 : 1 Grivice
21.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Grbalj
21.03.2021 15:00 Kom 0 : 0 Berane
21.03.2021 15:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Bokelj
21.03.2021 15:00 Igalo 1 : 0 Mornar
21.03.2021 15:00 Ibar 1 : 0 Drezga
21.03.2021 18:30 Atletico Madrid 1 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
21.03.2021 14:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Elche
21.03.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 6 Barcelona
21.03.2021 16:15 Valencia 2 : 1 Granada
21.03.2021 16:15 Villarreal 2 : 1 Cádiz
21.03.2021 13:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Mainz 05
21.03.2021 18:00 Freiburg 2 : 0 Augsburg
21.03.2021 15:30 Hertha BSC 3 : 0 Bayer 04
21.03.2021 15:00 Brest 0 : 0 Angers SCO
21.03.2021 15:00 Dijon 0 : 1 Reims
21.03.2021 17:05 Lille 1 : 2 Nîmes
21.03.2021 15:00 Montpellier 3 : 1 Bordeaux
21.03.2021 15:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Lorient
21.03.2021 13:00 Strasbourg 1 : 2 Lens
21.03.2021 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2 : 4 PSG
21.03.2021 12:30 Hellas Verona 0 : 2 Atalanta
21.03.2021 15:00 Juventus 0 : 1 Benevento
21.03.2021 15:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Lazio
21.03.2021 18:00 Fiorentina 2 : 3 Milan
21.03.2021 20:45 Roma 0 : 2 Napoli
21.03.2021 15:00 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Torino
21.03.2021 15:00 Modriča 0 : 6 SFK 2000
21.03.2021 17:00 Banja Luka 1 : 2 Emina
21.03.2021 FK Sloboda 2 : 0 Sana 2014
21.03.2021 Željezničar 2011 5 : 2 Sloboda
21.03.2021 14:00 Čelik 0 : 7 Željezničar 2011
21.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 4 FK Sloboda
21.03.2021 15:30 Vojvodina 0 : 4 Požarevac
21.03.2021 13:00 Mačva 3 : 0 Heroj Polet
21.03.2021 15:00 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 3 : 1 Radnički 2012
21.03.2021 14:00 Majdanpek 0 : 2 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
21.03.2021 15:00 Ekonomist 1 : 5 Breznica
21.03.2021 12:00 Agram 7 : 1 Marjan
21.03.2021 11:00 Osijek 7 : 0 Neretva
21.03.2021 13:00 Viktorija 0 : 11 Split
21.03.2021 13:00 Donat 0 : 2 Dinamo
21.03.2021 15:00 Željezničar Sport team 3 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
21.03.2021 13:00 Borac 3 : 2 Radnik (H)
21.03.2021 12:00 Zvijezda 4 : 2 Modriča
21.03.2021 12:00 Gornji Rahić : Proleter
21.03.2021 12:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
21.03.2021 12:00 Bratstvo 7 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 12:00 Mineral 4 : 0 Orašje
21.03.2021 12:00 Radnički : Sloga
21.03.2021 12:00 Bosna : Podrinje
21.03.2021 12:00 Tuzla Siti 0 : 0 Budućnost
21.03.2021 12:00 Seona : Drina
21.03.2021 12:00 Gradina : Lokomotiva
21.03.2021 12:00 Radnik 7 : 0 Slaven
21.03.2021 12:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Rudar
21.03.2021 12:00 Olimpik 4 : 4 Rudar
21.03.2021 12:00 Goražde 3 : 0 Sutjeska
21.03.2021 12:00 Bosna 2 : 1 Igman
21.03.2021 12:00 Željezničar 4 : 0 UNIS
21.03.2021 12:00 Ilijaš 3 : 1 Olimp
21.03.2021 12:00 FK Vitez 3 : 1 Iskra
21.03.2021 12:00 Vis Simm Bau 2 : 1 Romari
21.03.2021 12:00 OFK Spartak 1 : 4 Omarska
21.03.2021 12:00 Krajina 15 : 0 Borac
21.03.2021 12:00 Podgrmeč 5 : 0 Ljubić
21.03.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Metalleghe BSI
21.03.2021 12:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Brdo
21.03.2021 10:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Tekstilac Kort
21.03.2021 10:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 10:00 Mineral 20 : 0 Orašje
21.03.2021 10:00 Tuzla Siti 1 : 1 Budućnost
21.03.2021 10:00 Olimpik 0 : 0 Rudar
21.03.2021 10:00 Goražde 3 : 4 Sutjeska
21.03.2021 10:00 Bosna 1 : 3 Igman
21.03.2021 10:00 Željezničar 7 : 0 UNIS
21.03.2021 10:00 Ilijaš 4 : 0 Olimp
21.03.2021 10:00 Radnik (H) : Famos (Vojkovići)
21.03.2021 10:00 FK Vitez 1 : 1 Iskra
21.03.2021 10:00 Vis Simm Bau 2 : 1 Romari
21.03.2021 10:00 OFK Spartak 8 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
21.03.2021 10:00 Krajina 5 : 1 Borac
21.03.2021 10:00 Podgrmeč 3 : 2 Ljubić
21.03.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Metalleghe BSI
21.03.2021 10:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 OFK Brdo
21.03.2021 12:00 Bambinosi 1 : 3 Radnik Hadžići
21.03.2021 12:00 Željezničar 2 7 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 10:00 Naša krila 0 : 3 Ukrina
21.03.2021 10:00 Borac 7 : 0 Rudanka
21.03.2021 15:00 Iskra 10 : 0 Fortuna
21.03.2021 15:00 Radnik Bumerang 8 : 0 Lokomotiva
21.03.2021 12:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Sarajevo
21.03.2021 11:30 Brotnjo 1 : 0 Mostar
21.03.2021 11:00 Kolibri 2 : 1 Tuzla Siti
21.03.2021 11:00 Gradina : Slaven
21.03.2021 11:00 Eurofudbal : Bambi
21.03.2021 11:00 Eurogol 1 : 2 Zvijezda
21.03.2021 11:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Budućnost
21.03.2021 12:00 Unis : Ilijaš
21.03.2021 10:00 Sarajevo 0 : 1 Igman
21.03.2021 14:30 FA Akademika 0 : 0 Valter
21.03.2021 11:00 Novi Grad 1 1 : 2 Slavija
21.03.2021 10:00 Kolibri 0 : 4 Tuzla Siti
21.03.2021 10:00 Gradina : Slaven
21.03.2021 10:00 Eurogol 0 : 3 Zvijezda
21.03.2021 15:30 Željezničar 2 : 0 Betaklub
21.03.2021 13:00 Novi Grad 0 : 3 Famos
21.03.2021 09:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Sarajevo
21.03.2021 17:00 Željezničar 1 : 5 Bambinosi
21.03.2021 10:00 Unis : Mlade nade

Košarka

21.03.2021 20:00 Budućnost VOLI 83 : 63 Crvena zvezda MTS
21.03.2021 19:00 Slavija 65 : 56 Rogatica
21.03.2021 19:00 Sokolac 62 : 49 Student Igokea
21.03.2021 19:00 Rudar : Šamac
21.03.2021 Gacko 82 : 65 Igman
21.03.2021 Romanija 73 : 59 Varda HE
21.03.2021 20:00 All Stars 57 : 82 Podgorica
21.03.2021 19:30 Lovćen 1947 : Danilovgrad
21.03.2021 12:00 Brčanka 59 : 78 Play Off Ultra
21.03.2021 18:00 Rudar Sport 54 : 77 Čelik
21.03.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo Dženeks 50 : 69 Džamper

Odbojka

21.03.2021 17:00 Breza 1934 1 : 3 Olovo
21.03.2021 15:00 Bosna 3 : 1 Block Out
21.03.2021 18:00 Drina 3 : 2 Inova
21.03.2021 Gradiška 3 : 1 Borac
21.03.2021 Vožd 3 : 1 Kotor Varoš
21.03.2021 17:30 Ukrina : Panter
21.03.2021 17:30 Modriča 0 : 3 Bratunac
21.03.2021 17:30 Crvena zvijezda 2 3 : 1 Derventa
21.03.2021 14:00 Velež : OOK Leotar
21.03.2021 14:00 Volero : Mladost
21.03.2021 18:30 Alipašino Polje 1 : 3 Smeč
21.03.2021 18:30 Volley : Vogošća
21.03.2021 18:30 Novi Grad 3 : 0 Čapljina
21.03.2021 15:00 Željezara 3 : 0 Delminium
21.03.2021 15:00 Student 0 : 3 Breza 1934
21.03.2021 15:00 Turbina 1 : 3 Krivaja
21.03.2021 15:30 Kozara : Vožd Prijedor
21.03.2021 15:30 Inova 1 : 3 Gradiška
21.03.2021 12:00 Derventa 3 : 1 Bimal Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 12:00 Bratunac 3 : 0 Glasinac
21.03.2021 12:00 Volero : Libero
21.03.2021 12:00 Stakorina : ŽOK Leotar
21.03.2021 12:00 Velež 3 : 0 Maglić

Rukomet

21.03.2021 16:30 Konjuh 31 : 32 Krivaja
21.03.2021 17:00 Leotar 34 : 23 Maglaj
21.03.2021 18:00 Sloga 2 33 : 34 Hercegovina
21.03.2021 16:00 Mladost 27 : 25 Kotor Varoš
21.03.2021 18:00 Višegrad : Kozara (Gr)
21.03.2021 17:30 Prijedor 2 32 : 23 ORK Sava Brod 2019
21.03.2021 18:30 Teslić 25 : 33 Borac M:TEL 2
21.03.2021 18:00 Gradačac 38 : 20 Bosna TS
21.03.2021 18:00 Jajce 27 : 26 Rudar
21.03.2021 18:00 Žepče 37 : 35 Sana 7
21.03.2021 18:00 Čelik Junior 27 : 25 Čelik
21.03.2021 18:00 Travnik : Krajina
21.03.2021 18:00 Kakanj 30 : 26 Donji Vakuf
21.03.2021 18:00 Čapljina 18 : 32 Bosna
21.03.2021 18:00 Izviđač CO 2 35 : 33 Briješće
21.03.2021 18:00 Radnički 31 : 31 Goražde
21.03.2021 18:00 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 23 : 30 Međugorje
21.03.2021 18:00 Berane 1948 26 : 33 Mornar 7
21.03.2021 18:00 Komovi 32 : 25 Budvanska rivijera
21.03.2021 18:00 Rudar 24 : 28 Lovćen
21.03.2021 16:00 Partizan 1949 : Jedinstvo
21.03.2021 16:00 Berane 1948 26 : 24 Mornar 7
21.03.2021 16:00 Komovi 27 : 21 Budvanska rivijera
21.03.2021 16:00 Rudar 17 : 24 Lovćen
21.03.2021 Zrinjski 30 : 24 Knežopoljka
21.03.2021 18:00 Turbina 37 : 27 Bihać
21.03.2021 18:00 Krajina 24 : 31 Sloga 2013
21.03.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo 42 : 15 Živinice
21.03.2021 18:00 Ilidža 44 : 24 Lokomotiva