XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 213 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 14 Mart 2021

Fudbal

14.03.2021 14:30 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Sarajevo
14.03.2021 14:30 Borac 2 : 0 Radnik
14.03.2021 13:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
14.03.2021 13:00 Javor Matis 1 : 1 Rad
14.03.2021 13:00 Napredak 2 : 1 OFK Bačka
14.03.2021 13:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Metalac
14.03.2021 15:00 Kabel 1 : 1 RFK Grafičar
14.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 2 IMT
14.03.2021 14:30 Hajduk (Kožuhe) 5 : 0 Sloga (Dugo Polje)
14.03.2021 14:30 Vučijak 2 : 0 Trebava
14.03.2021 14:30 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 0 Borac
14.03.2021 14:30 Naša krila 2 : 0 Zvijezda
14.03.2021 14:30 Hajduk (Batkuša) 0 : 0 Ukrina
14.03.2021 14:30 Rudanka 1 : 0 Skugrić
14.03.2021 14:30 Vranjak 2 : 3 Ozren
14.03.2021 14:30 Lokanj 2 : 2 Tabanci
14.03.2021 14:30 Podrinje 2 : 1 Sloboda
14.03.2021 14:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 OFK Janja 2009
14.03.2021 14:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Partizan
14.03.2021 14:30 Čelopek 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
14.03.2021 14:30 OFK Šekovići 1 : 1 Mladost
14.03.2021 14:30 Zadrugar 1 : 0 OFK Trnovica
14.03.2021 15:00 Kozara 0 : 0 Obradovac
14.03.2021 15:00 Župa 2 : 1 Sloga DIPO
14.03.2021 15:00 Potkozarje 2 : 0 Sloboda
14.03.2021 15:00 Kalemi 0 : 1 Laminci
14.03.2021 15:00 Borac (Šibovska) 2 : 5 Omladinac
14.03.2021 15:00 Torpedo 3 : 1 Polet
14.03.2021 15:00 Biseri 3 : 2 13 Skojevki
14.03.2021 17:30 Pelagićevo 0 : 3 Budućnost
14.03.2021 14:30 Bratstvo 6 : 1 Partizan
14.03.2021 14:30 Dobor 3 : 2 Crkvina
14.03.2021 14:30 Zadrugar 4 : 4 Omladinac
14.03.2021 14:30 Posavina 0 : 0 Sloga 73
14.03.2021 14:30 Skugrić 1964 2 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
14.03.2021 14:30 Budućnost Red Star 0 : 3 Borac
14.03.2021 14:30 Gredice 2 : 2 Mladost (Sandići)
14.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (Lončari) 2 : 2 Mladost 2003
14.03.2021 14:30 Jugović 3 : 3 Strijelac
14.03.2021 14:30 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Majevica
14.03.2021 14:30 Slijepčevići 1 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
14.03.2021 14:30 Grčica 2 : 1 OFK Brezik
14.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Obilić
14.03.2021 15:00 TOŠK 2 : 0 Vis Simm Bau
14.03.2021 15:00 Prokosovići 1 : 0 Dinamo
14.03.2021 15:00 Priluk 0 : 0 Gornji Rahić
14.03.2021 15:00 Orahovica 74 4 : 1 Mladost
14.03.2021 15:00 Dizdaruša 1 : 0 Seona
14.03.2021 15:00 Moševac 0 : 3 Stupčanica
14.03.2021 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Azot
14.03.2021 15:00 Usora 1 : 0 Ilijaš
14.03.2021 15:00 Mošćanica 0 : 0 Pobjeda
14.03.2021 15:00 Kolina 0 : 0 UNIS
14.03.2021 14:30 Brotnjo 0 : 2 Sloga
14.03.2021 14:30 Kamešnica 3 : 0 Turbina
14.03.2021 14:30 Bjelopoljac 2 : 1 Stolac
14.03.2021 14:30 Neum 0 : 0 Klis
14.03.2021 14:30 Grude 2 : 2 Ljubuški
14.03.2021 15:00 Ingram 0 : 0 Mladost (B)
14.03.2021 15:00 Čelić 2 : 0 Polet
14.03.2021 15:00 Trešnjevka 1 : 0 Vražići 92
14.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 78 1 : 0 Omladinac 68
14.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 1952 2 : 1 Mladost (GŽ)
14.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Mramor
14.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (K) 11 : 0 Rijeka
14.03.2021 15:00 Podrinje 1 : 4 Mladost (D)
14.03.2021 15:00 BSK 4 : 2 Sloga
14.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (P) 1 : 0 DSK
14.03.2021 15:00 Rudar 4 : 3 Polet
14.03.2021 15:00 Željezničar 6 : 0 Stjepan Polje
14.03.2021 15:00 25 maj 1 : 1 Pribava
14.03.2021 15:00 Bukovik 3 : 1 Špionica 1953
14.03.2021 15:00 Krušik 0 : 0 Grivice
14.03.2021 15:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Omazići 1937
14.03.2021 15:00 Srnica 0 : 0 Mladost (Solina)
14.03.2021 15:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Slatina
14.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Mladost (Suha)
14.03.2021 15:00 Partizan 1 : 2 OFK Tuzla
14.03.2021 15:00 Izbor 3 : 1 OFK Vida
14.03.2021 15:00 12 decembar 5 : 1 Biberovo Polje
14.03.2021 15:00 Koraj 1 : 0 OFK Međiđa
14.03.2021 15:00 Željezničar 2 : 1 Napredak
14.03.2021 15:00 Mionica 85 3 : 2 Voćar
14.03.2021 15:00 Graničar 4 : 0 Sloboda
14.03.2021 15:00 Trebava 3 : 1 Ograđenovac
14.03.2021 15:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Rudar
14.03.2021 17:00 Podgorica 0 : 3 Dečić
14.03.2021 16:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 2 Zeta
14.03.2021 14:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 2 Jezero
14.03.2021 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Iskra
14.03.2021 14:30 Ibar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.03.2021 14:30 Drezga 1 : 1 Igalo
14.03.2021 14:30 Mornar 3 : 0 Arsenal
14.03.2021 14:30 Bokelj 1 : 0 Kom
14.03.2021 14:30 Berane 2 : 0 Grbalj
14.03.2021 14:00 Celta Vigo 0 : 0 Athletic Club
14.03.2021 18:30 Eibar 1 : 3 Villarreal
14.03.2021 16:15 Granada 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
14.03.2021 21:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Real Betis
14.03.2021 15:30 RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
14.03.2021 13:30 Bayer 04 1 : 2 Arminia
14.03.2021 18:00 Stuttgart 2 : 0 Hoffenheim
14.03.2021 15:00 Dijon 1 : 3 Bordeaux
14.03.2021 15:00 Lens 2 : 2 Metz
14.03.2021 15:00 Lorient 1 : 1 Nice
14.03.2021 17:05 Monaco 0 : 0 Lille
14.03.2021 13:00 Nîmes 1 : 1 Montpellier
14.03.2021 21:00 PSG 1 : 2 Nantes
14.03.2021 15:00 Rennes 1 : 0 Strasbourg
14.03.2021 15:00 Torino 1 : 2 Internazionale
14.03.2021 18:00 Cagliari 1 : 3 Juventus
14.03.2021 20:45 Milan 0 : 1 Napoli
14.03.2021 15:00 Parma 2 : 0 Roma
14.03.2021 12:30 Bologna 3 : 1 Sampdoria
14.03.2021 14:00 Radnik (H) 1 : 2 Široki Brijeg
14.03.2021 12:00 Krupa 1 : 1 Borac
14.03.2021 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 2 Zvijezda 09
14.03.2021 15:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Željezničar Sport team
14.03.2021 18:00 Velež 1 : 2 Olimpik
14.03.2021 12:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Željezničar
14.03.2021 12:00 UNIS 2 : 1 Ilijaš
14.03.2021 12:00 Igman 0 : 0 Željezničar
14.03.2021 12:00 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Bosna
14.03.2021 12:00 Rudar (K) 4 : 3 Goražde
14.03.2021 12:00 Rudar (B) 2 : 2 Novi Grad
14.03.2021 12:00 Famos (H) 1 : 4 Slavija
14.03.2021 12:00 Romari 1 : 1 Čelik
14.03.2021 12:00 NK Vitez 0 : 0 Vis Simm Bau
14.03.2021 12:00 Iskra 2 : 0 TOŠK
14.03.2021 12:00 Fortuna 2 : 3 Kiseljak
14.03.2021 12:00 Travnik 0 : 3 Žepče
14.03.2021 15:00 Velež 0 : 1 Sloboda
14.03.2021 10:00 UNIS 2 : 2 Ilijaš
14.03.2021 10:00 Igman 1 : 3 Željezničar
14.03.2021 10:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Bosna
14.03.2021 10:00 Rudar (K) 4 : 0 Goražde
14.03.2021 10:00 Rudar (B) 2 : 2 Novi Grad
14.03.2021 10:00 Famos (H) 2 : 4 Slavija
14.03.2021 10:00 Romari 3 : 2 Čelik
14.03.2021 10:00 NK Vitez 0 : 0 Vis Simm Bau
14.03.2021 10:00 Iskra 3 : 0 TOŠK
14.03.2021 10:00 Fortuna 2 : 3 Kiseljak
14.03.2021 10:00 Travnik 4 : 0 Žepče
14.03.2021 13:00 Velež 2 : 1 Sloboda
14.03.2021 10:00 Borac 0 : 5 Željezničar Sport team
14.03.2021 11:30 Modriča Alfa 0 : 2 Mineral/Sporting
14.03.2021 11:30 Borac (BL) 3 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
14.03.2021 11:00 SFK 2000 12 : 0 Banja Luka
14.03.2021 15:00 Troglav 1918 2 : 1 Brotnjo
14.03.2021 14:00 Mašinac Trejs 2 : 0 Zemun
14.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
14.03.2021 14:30 Požarevac 3 : 0 TSC
14.03.2021 14:00 Kolubara 0 : 1 Vojvodina
14.03.2021 12:00 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 0 : 1 Mačva
14.03.2021 11:00 Radnički 2012 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 2014
14.03.2021 15:30 Spartak DOO 3 : 0 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
14.03.2021 13:00 Heroj Polet 0 : 1 Loznica
14.03.2021 13:00 Marjan 0 : 4 Dinamo
14.03.2021 14:00 Neretva 7 : 0 Viktorija
14.03.2021 14:00 Rijeka 0 : 7 Split
14.03.2021 14:00 Radnik Bumerang 8 : 0 Iskra
14.03.2021 15:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 3 Emina
14.03.2021 15:00 Modriča Alfa 5 : 0 Fortuna

Futsal

14.03.2021 18:00 Mostar SG 8 : 3 Seljak
14.03.2021 18:00 Kaskada 5 : 3 Sloga
14.03.2021 18:00 Bosna Kompred 10 : 2 Brotnjo
14.03.2021 18:30 Drina 2 : 4 Iskra Vrbas

Košarka

14.03.2021 19:30 Crvena zvezda MTS 73 : 64 Partizan NIS
14.03.2021 19:00 Student Igokea 68 : 61 Radnik BN Basket
14.03.2021 18:30 Zvornik Basket 60 : 76 Best
14.03.2021 18:00 Gacko 67 : 68 Romanija
14.03.2021 20:00 Studentski centar 80 : 61 Teodo
14.03.2021 20:00 All Stars 84 : 71 Pljevlja
14.03.2021 18:00 Brčanka 70 : 61 Rudar Sport

Odbojka

14.03.2021 13:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Gradiška
14.03.2021 17:00 Block Out 3 : 1 Breza 1934
14.03.2021 17:30 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Bosna
14.03.2021 17:00 Olovo 2 : 3 Ilidža
14.03.2021 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 ŽOK Leotar
14.03.2021 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Libero
14.03.2021 18:00 Maglić 0 : 3 Radnik
14.03.2021 15:30 Borac 3 : 2 Vožd
14.03.2021 15:30 Kozara 3 : 0 Balkana MP
14.03.2021 17:30 Panter 3 : 1 Modriča
14.03.2021 17:30 Modriča - Optima 0 : 3 Ukrina
14.03.2021 14:00 OOK Leotar 3 : 0 Volero
14.03.2021 18:30 Troglav 3 : 0 Alipašino Polje
14.03.2021 18:30 Čapljina 3 : 0 Ilijaš
14.03.2021 18:30 Vogošća 3 : 2 Novi Grad
14.03.2021 18:30 Centar ORT 3 : 0 Volley
14.03.2021 18:30 Smeč 3 : 0 Ilidža
14.03.2021 15:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Student
14.03.2021 15:00 Breza 1934 0 : 3 Željezara

Rukomet

14.03.2021 17:00 Drina 0 : 10 Sloga 2
14.03.2021 16:00 ORK Sava Brod 2019 27 : 33 Kaluđer
14.03.2021 11:00 Srednjoškolac 31 : 26 Srbac
14.03.2021 19:00 Čelinac 28 : 17 Derventa 2
14.03.2021 16:30 Borac M:TEL 2 40 : 27 Sloga
14.03.2021 17:30 Prijedor 2 31 : 40 Teslić
14.03.2021 18:00 Bosna TS 33 : 25 Donji Vakuf
14.03.2021 18:00 Krajina 38 : 38 Kakanj
14.03.2021 18:00 Čelik 38 : 24 Travnik
14.03.2021 18:00 Rudar 29 : 30 Žepče
14.03.2021 18:00 Međugorje 27 : 24 RK Respect
14.03.2021 18:00 Bosna 32 : 26 Izviđač CO 2
14.03.2021 18:00 Velež 24 : 20 Čapljina
14.03.2021 Borac 23 : 17 Grude
14.03.2021 Jedinstvo 28 : 22 Goražde
14.03.2021 Krivaja 32 : 22 Zrinjski
14.03.2021 18:00 Lokomotiva 31 : 30 Krajina
14.03.2021 18:00 Živinice 15 : 35 Ilidža
14.03.2021 18:00 Bihać 18 : 41 Jedinstvo
14.03.2021 18:00 Sloga 2013 26 : 29 Turbina