XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 145 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Avgust 2021


Fudbal

Velež
Mostar
2 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
28.08.2021 21:00
Velež
2 : 1
Leotar
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
3 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
28.08.2021 19:00
Tuzla City
3 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 1
Sloga
Doboj
28.08.2021 17:30
Ljubić
0 : 1
Sloga
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
28.08.2021 17:30
Podrinje
0 : 1
Omarska
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
28.08.2021 17:30
Željezničar ST
1 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
0 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Grad
28.08.2021 17:30
Borac
0 : 0
Sloboda
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
28.08.2021 17:30
Modriča Alfa
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Budućnost
Pilica
1 : 4
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
28.08.2021 17:30
Budućnost
1 : 4
Krupa
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
28.08.2021 17:30
Slavija
1 : 0
Kozara
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 4
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
28.08.2021 17:30
Polet 1926
1 : 4
Sloboda
BSK
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Laktaši
Laktaši
28.08.2021 17:30
BSK
1 : 3
Laktaši
Sloga (T)
Trn
2 : 0
Brdo
Hambarine
28.08.2021 17:30
Sloga (T)
2 : 0
Brdo
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Srbac
28.08.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
28.08.2021 17:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Br)
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
2 : 4
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
28.08.2021 17:30
Rudar 1925
2 : 4
Vlasenica
Drina HE
Višegrad
0 : 2
Famos
Vojkovići
28.08.2021 17:30
Drina HE
0 : 2
Famos
Proleter
Dvorovi
4 : 2
Romanija
Pale
28.08.2021 17:30
Proleter
4 : 2
Romanija
Mladost (G)
Gacko
5 : 1
Ilićka 01
Brčko
28.08.2021 17:30
Mladost (G)
5 : 1
Ilićka 01
Lauš
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Crni vrh
Jaružani
28.08.2021 17:30
Lauš
2 : 1
Crni vrh
FSA
Prijedor
4 : 0
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
28.08.2021 17:30
FSA
4 : 0
Plamen
Bratstvo
Kozarac
2 : 0
Lijevče
Nova Topola
28.08.2021 17:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Lijevče
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
1 : 2
Polet
Elezagići
28.08.2021 17:30
Sloga DIPO
1 : 2
Polet
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
1 : 1
Omladinac
Brestovčina
28.08.2021 17:30
Borac (Š)
1 : 1
Omladinac
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
1 : 3
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
28.08.2021 21:00
OFK Banja Luka
1 : 3
OFK Spartak 2013
Simm Bau
Kosova
1 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradačac
28.08.2021 17:00
Simm Bau
1 : 1
Zvijezda
Rudar
Kakanj
2 : 2
Budućnost
Banovići
28.08.2021 17:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Budućnost
Igman
Konjic
3 : 1
Bratstvo
Gračanica
28.08.2021 17:00
Igman
3 : 1
Bratstvo
Orašje
Orašje
1 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
28.08.2021 17:00
Orašje
1 : 1
GOŠK
Jedinstvo
Bihać
2 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
28.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Travnik
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
0 : 4
Goražde
Goražde
28.08.2021 17:00
Tomislav
0 : 4
Goražde
Radnik
Hadžići
3 : 0
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
28.08.2021 17:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Mladost
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
4 : 1
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
28.08.2021 17:00
Novi Travnik
4 : 1
Brekovica 78
Iskra
Bugojno
4 : 1
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
28.08.2021 17:00
Iskra
4 : 1
Brnjaci
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
1 : 2
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
28.08.2021 17:00
Krajišnik
1 : 2
Rudar (K)
Vitez
Bužim
2 : 0
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
28.08.2021 17:00
Vitez
2 : 0
Rudar (HB)
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
2 : 1
Krajina
Cazin
28.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Krajina
NK Vitez
Vitez
0 : 0
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
28.08.2021 17:00
NK Vitez
0 : 0
Podgrmeč
Lokomotiva
Miričina
0 : 2
Seona
Seona
28.08.2021 17:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
Seona
Radnički
Lukavac
3 : 1
Odžak 102
Odžak
28.08.2021 17:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Odžak 102
Slaven
Živinice
1 : 2
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
28.08.2021 17:00
Slaven
1 : 2
Bosna (K)
Borac
Jelah
1 : 2
Moševac
Moševac
28.08.2021 17:00
Borac
1 : 2
Moševac
Rudar
Breza
1 : 6
Stupčanica
Olovo
28.08.2021 17:00
Rudar
1 : 6
Stupčanica
Sloga (P)
Prud
1 : 0
Sloga (T)
Tolisa
28.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 0
Sloga (T)
Mramor (B)
Babice
2 : 1
Trešnjevka
Maoča
28.08.2021 17:00
Mramor (B)
2 : 1
Trešnjevka
Sloga
Tojšići
5 : 0
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
28.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
5 : 0
Doboj Istok
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
7 : 0
Sporting
Zenica
28.08.2021 17:00
Pobjeda
7 : 0
Sporting
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
2 : 0
Mladost (Sol.)
Solina
28.08.2021 17:00
Krušik
2 : 0
Mladost (Sol.)
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
28.08.2021 17:30
Radnik
1 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
28.08.2021 15:25
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Metalac
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
28.08.2021 17:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 2
IMT
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
28.08.2021 17:00
Mladost GAT
2 : 1
Timok 1919
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 2
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
28.08.2021 17:00
Železničar
1 : 2
OFK Bačka
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
28.08.2021 20:00
Rad
1 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Jezero
Plav
1 : 2
Podgorica
Podgorica
28.08.2021 18:00
Jezero
1 : 2
Podgorica
Iskra
Danilovgrad
4 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
28.08.2021 19:00
Iskra
4 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Cardiff City
Cardiff
1 : 2
Bristol City
Bristol
28.08.2021 13:30
Cardiff City
1 : 2
Bristol City
Derby County
Derby
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
28.08.2021 13:30
Derby County
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 1
Birmingham City
Birmingham
28.08.2021 16:00
Barnsley
1 : 1
Birmingham City
Fulham
London
3 : 0
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
28.08.2021 16:00
Fulham
3 : 0
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
4 : 0
Reading
Reading
28.08.2021 16:00
Huddersfield Town
4 : 0
Reading
Hull City
Hull
0 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
28.08.2021 16:00
Hull City
0 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
28.08.2021 16:00
Luton Town
0 : 0
Sheffield United
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
28.08.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
London
2 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
28.08.2021 16:00
Millwall
2 : 1
Blackpool
Preston North End
Preston
3 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
28.08.2021 16:00
Preston North End
3 : 1
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
London
2 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
28.08.2021 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
2 : 0
Coventry City
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
28.08.2021 21:00
Peterborough United
0 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
Celta Vigo
Vigo
0 : 1
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
28.08.2021 17:00
Celta Vigo
0 : 1
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 0
Levante
Valencia
28.08.2021 19:30
Real Sociedad
1 : 0
Levante
Elche
Elche
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
28.08.2021 19:30
Elche
1 : 1
Sevilla
Real Betis
Sevilla
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
28.08.2021 22:00
Real Betis
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
28.08.2021 15:30
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Freiburg
Mainz 05
Mainz
3 : 0
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
28.08.2021 15:30
Mainz 05
3 : 0
Greuther Fürth
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
28.08.2021 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Arminia
Bielefeld
1 : 1
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
28.08.2021 15:30
Arminia
1 : 1
Eintracht
Köln
Köln
2 : 1
Bochum
Bochum
28.08.2021 15:30
Köln
2 : 1
Bochum
Bayern
München
5 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
28.08.2021 18:30
Bayern
5 : 0
Hertha BSC
Atalanta
Bergamo
0 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
28.08.2021 18:30
Atalanta
0 : 0
Bologna
Lazio
Roma
6 : 1
Spezia
La Spezia
28.08.2021 18:30
Lazio
6 : 1
Spezia
Fiorentina
Firenze
2 : 1
Torino
Torino
28.08.2021 20:45
Fiorentina
2 : 1
Torino
Juventus
Torino
0 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
28.08.2021 20:45
Juventus
0 : 1
Empoli
Nice
Nice
4 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
28.08.2021 17:00
Nice
4 : 0
Bordeaux
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
28.08.2021 21:00
Olympique Marseille
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
28.08.2021 17:30
Krupa
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
28.08.2021 12:00
Željezničar
0 : 3
Radnik (H)
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han
28.08.2021 17:00
Radnik (B)
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 0
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
28.08.2021 17:30
Zrinjski
3 : 0
Mladost
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Igman
Ilidža
28.08.2021 12:30
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Igman
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
1 : 8
Travnik
Travnik
28.08.2021 12:30
Sport Prevnet
1 : 8
Travnik
Fortuna
Zenica
2 : 4
TOŠK
Tešanj
28.08.2021 12:30
Fortuna
2 : 4
TOŠK
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
0 : 3
Rudar
Breza
28.08.2021 13:30
Novi Šeher
0 : 3
Rudar
Brotnjo
Čitluk
0 : 5
Velež
Mostar
28.08.2021 12:30
Brotnjo
0 : 5
Velež
Igman
Konjic
2 : 2
Posušje
Posušje
28.08.2021 10:00
Igman
2 : 2
Posušje
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 1
Cetinje
Cetinje
28.08.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Cetinje
Mornar
Bar
3 : 6
Kom
Podgorica
28.08.2021 17:30
Mornar
3 : 6
Kom
Mladost
Donja Gorica
10 : 0
Jezero
Plav
28.08.2021 19:00
Mladost
10 : 0
Jezero
Posušje
Posušje
3 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
28.08.2021 18:00
Posušje
3 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Tuzla City
Tuzla
2 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
28.08.2021 12:00
Tuzla City
2 : 1
Radnik
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
28.08.2021 17:30
Borac
0 : 0
Sloboda
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
28.08.2021 16:30
Željezničar
4 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Igman
Ilidža
28.08.2021 10:00
Sarajevo
4 : 0
Igman
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Radnik
Hadžići
28.08.2021 10:00
Novi Grad
0 : 3
Radnik
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
1 : 2
Travnik
Travnik
28.08.2021 10:00
Sport Prevent
1 : 2
Travnik
Fortuna
Zenica
2 : 1
TOŠK
Tešanj
28.08.2021 10:00
Fortuna
2 : 1
TOŠK
Brotnjo
Čitluk
2 : 1
Velež
Mostar
28.08.2021 10:00
Brotnjo
2 : 1
Velež
Naša krila
Kostajnica
5 : 1
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
28.08.2021 10:00
Naša krila
5 : 1
Zvijezda
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
0 : 3
Rudar
Breza
28.08.2021 11:00
Novi Šeher
0 : 3
Rudar
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 3
Polet Stars 2000
Nikšić
28.08.2021 17:30
Rudar
1 : 3
Polet Stars 2000
Igalo
Igalo
2 : 5
Dečić
Tuzi
28.08.2021 17:00
Igalo
2 : 5
Dečić
Budućnost
Podgorica
5 : 5
Arsenal
Tivat
28.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost
5 : 5
Arsenal
Jezero
Plav
0 : 1
Budva
Budva
28.08.2021 17:30
Jezero
0 : 1
Budva
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 1
Grbalj
Grbalj
28.08.2021 17:00
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Grbalj
Posušje
Posušje
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
28.08.2021 16:00
Posušje
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Tuzla City
Simin Han
8 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
28.08.2021 10:00
Tuzla City
8 : 0
Radnik
Borac
Banja Luka
7 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
28.08.2021 16:00
Borac
7 : 1
Sloboda
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
28.08.2021 14:30
Željezničar
2 : 1
Široki Brijeg
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
11 : 0
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
28.08.2021 10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
11 : 0
Radnik Urije
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
28.08.2021 10:00
Krupa
3 : 0
Polet 1926
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 3
Sloga
Doboj
28.08.2021 10:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Sloga
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
2 : 5
Kozara
Gradiška
28.08.2021 10:00
Borac (BL)
2 : 5
Kozara
Tekstilac
Derventa
5 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šamac
28.08.2021 10:00
Tekstilac
5 : 1
Borac (Š)
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
7 : 0
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
28.08.2021 10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
7 : 0
Mineral
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
6 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
28.08.2021 10:00
Modriča Alfa
6 : 1
Ljubić
Ilićka 01
Brčko
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Brčko
28.08.2021 10:00
Ilićka 01
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Moševac
Moševac
0 : 7
TOŠK
Tešanj
28.08.2021 11:30
Moševac
0 : 7
TOŠK
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 0
Žepče 1919
Žepče
28.08.2021 11:30
Krivaja
3 : 0
Žepče 1919
Igman
Konjic
1 : 0
Brotnjo
Čitluk
28.08.2021 11:00
Igman
1 : 0
Brotnjo
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 1
Neum
Neum
28.08.2021 11:00
Zrinjski
2 : 1
Neum
Blagaj
Blagaj
1 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
28.08.2021 11:00
Blagaj
1 : 1
Čapljina
GOŠK
Gabela
6 : 0
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
28.08.2021 11:00
GOŠK
6 : 0
Branitelj
Mostar
Mostar
2 : 0
Velež
Mostar
28.08.2021 11:00
Mostar
2 : 0
Velež
Stolac
Stolac
0 : 0
Rama
Prozor /Rama
28.08.2021 11:00
Stolac
0 : 0
Rama
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
6 : 1
Polet 1926
Brod
28.08.2021 12:00
Krupa
6 : 1
Polet 1926
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 3
Sloga
Doboj
28.08.2021 11:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Sloga
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
8 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
28.08.2021 12:00
Borac (BL)
8 : 1
Kozara
Tekstilac
Derventa
3 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šamac
28.08.2021 11:30
Tekstilac
3 : 0
Borac (Š)
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Mineral ZTC
Banja Vrućica
28.08.2021 12:00
Željezničar Sport Team
1 : 0
Mineral ZTC
Sporting
Zenica
0 : 2
Tempo sport
Zenica
28.08.2021 14:00
Sporting
0 : 2
Tempo sport
Fortuna
Zenica
11 : 0
Čelični grad - Steel city
Zenica
28.08.2021 10:00
Fortuna
11 : 0
Čelični grad - Steel city
Moševac
Moševac
1 : 3
TOŠK
Tešanj
28.08.2021 10:00
Moševac
1 : 3
TOŠK
Krivaja
Zavidovići
11 : 0
Žepče 1919
Žepče
28.08.2021 10:00
Krivaja
11 : 0
Žepče 1919
Emina
Mostar
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
28.08.2021 18:00
Emina
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Brotnjo
Čitluk
1 : 4
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
28.08.2021 17:30
Brotnjo
1 : 4
Željezničar 2011
Iskra
Bugojno
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
Brčko
28.08.2021 15:00
Iskra
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
28.08.2021 17:00
SFK 2000
1 : 2
Radnik Bumerang