XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 47 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 17 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

17.11.2021 13:00 Slavija 4 : 0 Zvijezda 09
17.11.2021 13:00 Glasinac 1936 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Br)
17.11.2021 13:00 Guber 0 : 1 Sloga
17.11.2021 13:00 Famos 8 : 0 Milići
17.11.2021 13:30 Svatovac 3 : 2 Priluk
17.11.2021 13:30 Bosna (K) 1 : 1 Gornji Rahić
17.11.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Omarska
17.11.2021 14:00 Drina 3 : 1 Budućnost (P)
17.11.2021 13:30 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 Sarajevo
17.11.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 9 : 0 Omarska
17.11.2021 12:00 Drina 9 : 0 Budućnost (P)
17.11.2021 13:00 Bajer 99 3 : 6 Ključ
17.11.2021 14:00 Zeta 4 : 3 Polet Stars 2000
17.11.2021 17:30 Jezero 3 : 7 Podgorica
17.11.2021 17:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Brskovo
17.11.2021 17:30 Sutjeska 0 : 3 Budućnost
17.11.2021 17:30 Grbalj 2 : 1 Igalo
17.11.2021 17:30 Mornar 1923 6 : 1 Mladost
17.11.2021 17:30 Petrovac 0 : 5 OFK Titograd
17.11.2021 17:30 Berane 3 : 1 Dečić
17.11.2021 17:30 Kom 1 : 0 Arsenal
17.11.2021 12:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Sarajevo
17.11.2021 10:00 Željezničar 0 : 5 Polet 1926
17.11.2021 09:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Borac (Š)
17.11.2021 10:00 Borac (BL) 2 : 0 Mineral
17.11.2021 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 0 Modriča Alfa
17.11.2021 12:00 Željezničar 2 : 1 Polet 1926
17.11.2021 11:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Borac (Š)
17.11.2021 12:00 Borac (BL) 8 : 0 Mineral ZTC
17.11.2021 12:00 Željezničar Sport Team 4 : 2 Modriča Alfa
17.11.2021 13:30 Split 10 : 0 Međimurje

Košarka

17.11.2021 20:00 Dolomiti Energia Trento 81 : 77 Slask
17.11.2021 20:30 Partizan 84 : 77 Lietkabelis
17.11.2021 20:30 Valencia 98 : 95 Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
17.11.2021 18:00 Frutti Extra Bursaspor 74 : 85 Gran Canaria
17.11.2021 19:30 Ratiopharm Ulm 65 : 71 Promitheas Patras
17.11.2021 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 91 : 60 Cedevita Olimpija

Odbojka

17.11.2021 19:00 Borac m:tel 3 : 0 Bosna (S)
17.11.2021 19:00 Ljubinje 0 : 3 Domaljevac
17.11.2021 19:00 Bosna (K) 0 : 3 Kakanj 78
17.11.2021 20:00 Orašje 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
17.11.2021 19:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Mostar

Rukomet

17.11.2021 18:00 Maglaj 21 : 22 Bosna (S)
17.11.2021 20:00 Bijeljina 23 : 15 Derventa
17.11.2021 19:00 Bosna TS 24 : 30 Čelik Junior
17.11.2021 18:00 Budvanska rivijera 33 : 24 Lovćen
17.11.2021 15:30 Budvanska rivijera 19 : 27 Lovćen