XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 272 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
06.11.2021 13:00
Leotar
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 17:00
Radnik
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 19:00
Zrinjski
4 : 1
Borac
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
3 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
06.11.2021 13:30
Modriča Alfa
3 : 0
Drina
Budućnost
Pilica
1 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
06.11.2021 13:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Borac
Kozara
Gradiška
4 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
06.11.2021 13:30
Kozara
4 : 0
Podrinje
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
4 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
06.11.2021 13:30
Krupa
4 : 1
Ljubić
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
06.11.2021 13:30
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Sloboda
Novi Grad
2 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
06.11.2021 13:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Sloga
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
5 : 2
Omarska
Omarska
06.11.2021 13:30
Zvijezda 09
5 : 2
Omarska
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
6 : 0
Ukrina
Čečava
06.11.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo
6 : 0
Ukrina
Borac
Šamac
2 : 0
Čelinac
Čelinac
06.11.2021 13:30
Borac
2 : 0
Čelinac
Progres
Kneževo
2 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
06.11.2021 13:30
Progres
2 : 0
Polet 1926
Sloga (S)
Srbac
2 : 2
Dubrave
Dubrave
06.11.2021 13:30
Sloga (S)
2 : 2
Dubrave
Laktaši
Laktaši
13 : 0
Željezničar
Doboj
06.11.2021 13:30
Laktaši
13 : 0
Željezničar
Proleter
Dvorovi
3 : 3
Drina HE
Višegrad
06.11.2021 13:30
Proleter
3 : 3
Drina HE
Mladost (G)
Gacko
1 : 1
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost (G)
1 : 1
Rudar 1925
Ilićka 01
Brčko
1 : 3
Stakorina
Čajniče
06.11.2021 13:30
Ilićka 01
1 : 3
Stakorina
FSA
Prijedor
2 : 0
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
06.11.2021 13:30
FSA
2 : 0
Mladost
Lijevče
Nova Topola
5 : 2
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
06.11.2021 13:30
Lijevče
5 : 2
Sloga
Trebava
Osječani
4 : 3
Borac
B.Lužani
06.11.2021 13:30
Trebava
4 : 3
Borac
Obradovac
Gradiška
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Kozinci
06.11.2021 14:00
Obradovac
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
4 : 1
Sloboda
Piskavica
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost Farmaprom
4 : 1
Sloboda
Omladinac
Banja Luka
7 : 2
Vrbas
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 13:30
Omladinac
7 : 2
Vrbas
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
5 : 2
Obarska
Velika Obarska
06.11.2021 14:00
Ljeskovac
5 : 2
Obarska
Sloga United
Bijeljina
1 : 1
OFK Crnjelovo
Gornje Crnjelovo
06.11.2021 14:00
Sloga United
1 : 1
OFK Crnjelovo
Borac
Trnjaci
4 : 1
Tavna
Banjica
06.11.2021 14:00
Borac
4 : 1
Tavna
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
1 : 0
Zvijezda
Gradačac
06.11.2021 13:30
Tomislav
1 : 0
Zvijezda
Radnik
Hadžići
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bihać
06.11.2021 13:30
Radnik
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gradina
Srebrenik
2 : 0
Igman
Konjic
06.11.2021 13:30
Gradina
2 : 0
Igman
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Rudar
Goražde
Goražde
1 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
06.11.2021 13:30
Goražde
1 : 0
Simm Bau
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
4 : 1
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
06.11.2021 13:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Krajišnik
NK Vitez
Vitez
0 : 0
Iskra
Bugojno
06.11.2021 13:30
NK Vitez
0 : 0
Iskra
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
4 : 1
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
06.11.2021 13:30
Podgrmeč
4 : 1
Novi Travnik
Krajina
Cazin
3 : 1
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
06.11.2021 13:30
Krajina
3 : 1
Kiseljak
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 2
Mladost (M)
Malešići
06.11.2021 13:30
Slaven
0 : 2
Mladost (M)
Odžak 102
Odžak
2 : 0
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
06.11.2021 13:30
Odžak 102
2 : 0
Dinamo
Bosna
Visoko
5 : 0
Borac
Jelah
06.11.2021 13:30
Bosna
5 : 0
Borac
Krivaja
Zavidovići
1 : 3
UNIS
Vogošća
06.11.2021 13:30
Krivaja
1 : 3
UNIS
Mramor (M)
Mramor
2 : 1
Mramor (B)
Babice
06.11.2021 13:30
Mramor (M)
2 : 1
Mramor (B)
Nemila
Nemila
0 : 6
Žepče
Žepče
06.11.2021 13:00
Nemila
0 : 6
Žepče
Čelični grad-Steel City
Zenica
0 : 2
Sporting
Zenica
06.11.2021 13:00
Čelični grad-Steel City
0 : 2
Sporting
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
4 : 1
Jablanica
Barice
06.11.2021 13:30
Krušik
4 : 1
Jablanica
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
06.11.2021 14:55
Kolubara
1 : 0
Napredak
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
06.11.2021 17:00
Metalac
1 : 1
Radnik
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
06.11.2021 13:00
Kabel
0 : 3
Inđija
Železničar
Pančevo
2 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
06.11.2021 13:00
Železničar
2 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
06.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Mačva
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
2 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
06.11.2021 13:00
Mladost GAT
2 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
06.11.2021 13:00
Timok 1919
1 : 2
Zlatibor
Budućnost
Podgorica
1 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
06.11.2021 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 2
Dečić
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
06.11.2021 17:00
Iskra
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Mladost
Podgorica
1 : 2
Arsenal
Tivat
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Arsenal
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
0 : 1
Kom
Podgorica
06.11.2021 13:30
OFK Titograd
0 : 1
Kom
Igalo
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Berane
Berane
06.11.2021 13:30
Igalo
3 : 0
Berane
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 0
Cetinje
Cetinje
06.11.2021 13:30
Bokelj
1 : 0
Cetinje
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
06.11.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Grbalj
Coventry City
Coventry
3 : 2
Bristol City
Bristol
06.11.2021 16:00
Coventry City
3 : 2
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Cardiff
2 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
06.11.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
2 : 1
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
1 : 1
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
06.11.2021 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 1
Middlesbrough
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 1
Fulham
London
06.11.2021 16:00
Peterborough United
0 : 1
Fulham
Millwall
London
1 : 1
Derby County
Derby
06.11.2021 16:00
Millwall
1 : 1
Derby County
Barnsley
Barnsley
0 : 2
Hull City
Hull
06.11.2021 16:00
Barnsley
0 : 2
Hull City
Birmingham City
Birmingham
1 : 2
Reading
Reading
06.11.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
1 : 2
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
3 : 1
Sheffield United
Sheffield
06.11.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
3 : 1
Sheffield United
Blackpool
Blackpool
1 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
London
06.11.2021 18:30
Blackpool
1 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
3 : 0
Preston North End
Preston
06.11.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
3 : 0
Preston North End
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 1
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
06.11.2021 16:00
Luton Town
0 : 1
Stoke City
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
4 : 0
Swansea City
Swansea
06.11.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
4 : 0
Swansea City
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
2 : 1
Levante
Valencia
06.11.2021 18:30
Alaves
2 : 1
Levante
Celta Vigo
Vigo
3 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
06.11.2021 16:15
Celta Vigo
3 : 3
Barcelona
Espanyol
Barcelona
2 : 0
Granada
Granada
06.11.2021 14:00
Espanyol
2 : 0
Granada
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
06.11.2021 21:00
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern
München
2 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
06.11.2021 15:30
Bayern
2 : 1
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
06.11.2021 18:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
06.11.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Augsburg
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
0 : 1
Arminia
Bielefeld
06.11.2021 15:30
Stuttgart
0 : 1
Arminia
Bochum
Bochum
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
06.11.2021 15:30
Bochum
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
06.11.2021 20:45
Cagliari
1 : 2
Atalanta
Juventus
Torino
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
06.11.2021 18:00
Juventus
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Spezia
La Spezia
1 : 0
Torino
Torino
06.11.2021 15:00
Spezia
1 : 0
Torino
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2 : 3
PSG
Paris
06.11.2021 21:00
Bordeaux
2 : 3
PSG
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 1
Angers
Angers
06.11.2021 17:00
Lille
1 : 1
Angers
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
5 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
06.11.2021 12:30
Radnik (B)
5 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
06.11.2021 14:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Krupa
Tuzla City
Simin Han
0 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
06.11.2021 11:00
Tuzla City
0 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Baton
Sarajevo
1 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
06.11.2021 13:30
Baton
1 : 2
Slavija
Stupčanica
Olovo
4 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
06.11.2021 13:30
Stupčanica
4 : 1
Goražde
Brotnjo
Čitluk
0 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
06.11.2021 13:30
Brotnjo
0 : 1
GOŠK
Igman
Konjic
5 : 1
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
06.11.2021 12:30
Igman
5 : 1
Ljubuški
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
6 : 0
Klis
Buturović polje
06.11.2021 13:30
Branitelj
6 : 0
Klis
Velež
Mostar
2 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
06.11.2021 17:00
Velež
2 : 1
Leotar
Baton
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
06.11.2021 11:00
Baton
2 : 0
Slavija
Stupčanica
Olovo
3 : 3
Goražde
Goražde
06.11.2021 11:00
Stupčanica
3 : 3
Goražde
Brotnjo
Čitluk
3 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
06.11.2021 11:00
Brotnjo
3 : 0
GOŠK
Igman
Konjic
7 : 1
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
06.11.2021 10:00
Igman
7 : 1
Ljubuški
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
5 : 0
Klis
Buturović polje
06.11.2021 11:00
Branitelj
5 : 0
Klis
Sloga (T)
Trn
3 : 1
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
06.11.2021 14:00
Sloga (T)
3 : 1
FSA Prijedor
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
1 : 0
Lauš
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 11:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Lauš
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
6 : 0
Gorica
Šipovo
06.11.2021 14:30
Željezničar Sport Team
6 : 0
Gorica
Ozren
Petrovo
3 : 0
Trebava
Osječani
06.11.2021 10:00
Ozren
3 : 0
Trebava
Vučijak
Majevica
7 : 2
Borac
Bosanski Lužani
06.11.2021 10:00
Vučijak
7 : 2
Borac
Gomila
Stijena
2 : 3
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
06.11.2021 13:00
Gomila
2 : 3
Sloga
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
4 : 1
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
06.11.2021 13:00
Brekovica 78
4 : 1
Mladost 1938
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
0 : 3
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
06.11.2021 11:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Rainci
Memići
Memići
2 : 3
Seona
Seona
06.11.2021 11:00
Memići
2 : 3
Seona
Tuzla
Tuzla
0 : 3
Proleter
Slavinovići
06.11.2021 11:00
Tuzla
0 : 3
Proleter
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 4
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
06.11.2021 09:00
Radnik
0 : 4
Glasinac 1936
Vratnik
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Romanija
Pale
06.11.2021 10:00
Vratnik
0 : 3
Romanija
Omladinac
Doglodi
0 : 1
Mlade Nade
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 10:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Mlade Nade
Young Boys
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Atletiko
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 10:00
Young Boys
0 : 3
Atletiko
Zeta
Podgorica
4 : 2
Brskovo
Mojkovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Zeta
4 : 2
Brskovo
Sutjeska
Nikšić
4 : 0
Mladost
Donja Gorica
06.11.2021 13:30
Sutjeska
4 : 0
Mladost
Grbalj
Grbalj
4 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
06.11.2021 13:30
Grbalj
4 : 1
Rudar
Mornar 1923
Bar
0 : 2
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
06.11.2021 13:30
Mornar 1923
0 : 2
OFK Titograd
Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
06.11.2021 13:30
Petrovac
0 : 1
Arsenal
Velež
Mostar
6 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
06.11.2021 15:00
Velež
6 : 0
Leotar
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
0 : 9
Sloga
Doboj
06.11.2021 10:00
Radnik Urije
0 : 9
Sloga
Željezničar
Doboj
0 : 10
Kozara
Gradiška
06.11.2021 10:00
Željezničar
0 : 10
Kozara
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
7 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šamac
06.11.2021 10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
7 : 0
Borac (Š)
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
6 : 1
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
06.11.2021 10:00
Krupa
6 : 1
Mineral
Proleter
Teslić
2 : 4
Ljubić
Prnjavor
06.11.2021 10:00
Proleter
2 : 4
Ljubić
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
06.11.2021 10:00
Borac (BL)
3 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 10:00
Tekstilac
0 : 2
Željezničar Sport Team
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
1 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
06.11.2021 10:00
Pelagićevo
1 : 0
Ilićka 01
Podrinje
Janja
3 : 0
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
06.11.2021 10:00
Podrinje
3 : 0
Mladost
Omarska
Omarska
5 : 4
Omladinac
Draksenić
06.11.2021 13:00
Omarska
5 : 4
Omladinac
Naprijed
Banja Luka
2 : 6
Omladinac
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 09:30
Naprijed
2 : 6
Omladinac
Vrbas
Banja Luka
1 : 0
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 10:00
Vrbas
1 : 0
OFK Spartak 2013
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
4 : 1
Lauš
Lauš - Banja Luka
06.11.2021 10:00
Sloboda
4 : 1
Lauš
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
11 : 0
Gorica
Šipovo
06.11.2021 13:00
Željezničar Sport team
11 : 0
Gorica
Rudar
Kamengrad
0 : 0
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
06.11.2021 11:00
Rudar
0 : 0
Podgrmeč
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
2 : 4
Krajina
Cazin
06.11.2021 11:00
Mladost (V)
2 : 4
Krajina
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
06.11.2021 11:00
Krajišnik
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
Borac
Jelah
12 : 0
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
06.11.2021 11:30
Borac
12 : 0
Pobjeda
Usora
Usora - Žabljak
1 : 9
Žepče 1919
Žepče
06.11.2021 11:30
Usora
1 : 9
Žepče 1919
Simm Bau
Kosova
2 : 1
Don Bosco
Žepče
06.11.2021 11:30
Simm Bau
2 : 1
Don Bosco
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 09:30
Slavija
1 : 0
Novi Grad
Igman
ilidža
3 : 0
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
06.11.2021 10:30
Igman
3 : 0
Ilijaš
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 14:00
Novi Grad
0 : 3
Željezničar
Mlade Nade
Ilidža
1 : 2
Baton
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 14:00
Mlade Nade
1 : 2
Baton
Una Premium
Sarajevo
1 : 6
Sporting
Ilidža
06.11.2021 12:00
Una Premium
1 : 6
Sporting
Stolac
Stolac
0 : 5
Brotnjo
Čitluk
06.11.2021 11:00
Stolac
0 : 5
Brotnjo
Mostar
Mostar
2 : 1
Rama
Prozor /Rama
06.11.2021 11:00
Mostar
2 : 1
Rama
Velež
Mostar
2 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
06.11.2021 11:00
Velež
2 : 2
GOŠK
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
2 : 1
Blagaj
Blagaj
06.11.2021 11:00
Branitelj
2 : 1
Blagaj
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
06.11.2021 11:00
Zrinjski
3 : 1
Čapljina
Neum
Neum
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
06.11.2021 11:00
Neum
1 : 1
Igman
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Gračanica
06.11.2021 11:00
Betaclub Tango
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
0 : 3
Gradina
Srebrenik
06.11.2021 11:00
Eurofudbal
0 : 3
Gradina
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 0
Bambi
Tuzla
06.11.2021 14:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Bambi
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
06.11.2021 12:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 0
Sloga
Željezničar
Doboj
3 : 2
Kozara
Gradiška
06.11.2021 12:00
Željezničar
3 : 2
Kozara
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
14 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šamac
06.11.2021 12:00
Spartak 2013
14 : 0
Borac (Š)
Proleter
Teslić
1 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
06.11.2021 12:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Ljubić
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
10 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
06.11.2021 12:00
Borac (BL)
10 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 4
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 12:00
Tekstilac
0 : 4
Željezničar Sport Team
Omarska
Omarska
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
06.11.2021 11:00
Omarska
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Rudar
Kamengrad
1 : 1
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
06.11.2021 09:30
Rudar
1 : 1
Podgrmeč
Gomila
Stijena
2 : 1
Jezerski
Jezerski
06.11.2021 09:30
Gomila
2 : 1
Jezerski
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
1 : 1
Krajina
Cazin
06.11.2021 09:30
Mladost (V)
1 : 1
Krajina
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
0 : 5
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
06.11.2021 09:30
Krajišnik
0 : 5
Mladost (P)
Sporting
Zenica
9 : 1
Borac - Tetovo
Zenica
06.11.2021 10:00
Sporting
9 : 1
Borac - Tetovo
Čelik
Zenica
1 : 3
Bosna
Visoko
06.11.2021 10:00
Čelik
1 : 3
Bosna
Borac
Jelah
1 : 0
Pobjeda
Tepanjka
06.11.2021 10:00
Borac
1 : 0
Pobjeda
Usora
Usora
0 : 0
Žepče 1919
Žepče
06.11.2021 10:00
Usora
0 : 0
Žepče 1919
Simm Bau
Kosova
3 : 1
Don Bosco
Žepče
06.11.2021 10:00
Simm Bau
3 : 1
Don Bosco
Bambinosi
Sarajevo
6 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
06.11.2021 09:00
Bambinosi
6 : 0
Slavija
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 3
J Academy
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 09:00
Igman
0 : 3
J Academy
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Gračanica
06.11.2021 10:00
Betaclub Tango
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
0 : 1
Gradina
Srebrenik
06.11.2021 10:00
Eurofudbal
0 : 1
Gradina
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 0
Bambi
Tuzla
06.11.2021 13:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Bambi
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
1 : 3
Fortuna
Živinice
06.11.2021 14:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 3
Fortuna
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Modriča Ducla
Modriča
06.11.2021 15:00
Borac (BL)
2 : 0
Modriča Ducla
Prijedor
Prijedor
7 : 1
Mladost
Rogatica
06.11.2021 12:00
Prijedor
7 : 1
Mladost
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
06.11.2021 12:30
Drina
0 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Iskra
Bugojno
1 : 4
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
06.11.2021 14:00
Iskra
1 : 4
Radnik Bumerang

Futsal

Brotnjo
Čitluk
0 : 3
Mostar SG
Mostar
06.11.2021 20:00
Brotnjo
0 : 3
Mostar SG
Boračka
Gradiška
5 : 8
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
06.11.2021 19:30
Boračka
5 : 8
Radnik Siti
Starčevica
Banja Luka
4 : 3
Viktorija
Ribnik
06.11.2021 19:30
Starčevica
4 : 3
Viktorija
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
5 : 3
Medicinski fakultet
Foča
06.11.2021 17:00
Kalinovik
5 : 3
Medicinski fakultet
Teslić
Teslić
4 : 3
Obilić
Prnjavor
06.11.2021 18:30
Teslić
4 : 3
Obilić
Derventa
Derventa
8 : 3
Čelinac
Čelinac
06.11.2021 20:00
Derventa
8 : 3
Čelinac
Rudar
Stanari
2 : 2
Jošavka
Jošavka
06.11.2021 19:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Jošavka
Neimari
Zenica
2 : 1
Vitez
Vitez
06.11.2021 20:00
Neimari
2 : 1
Vitez
Odžak
Odžak
1 : 11
Klanac
Brčko
06.11.2021 21:00
Odžak
1 : 11
Klanac
Konjic
Konjic
8 : 2
Čapljina
Čapljina
06.11.2021 18:00
Konjic
8 : 2
Čapljina
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
5 : 1
Gorštak
Kolašin
06.11.2021 17:30
Cattaro 2019
5 : 1
Gorštak
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
3 : 6
Titograd
Podgorica
06.11.2021 18:00
Dolcinium
3 : 6
Titograd
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
1 : 5
Brskovo
Mojkovac
06.11.2021 18:00
Pruška
1 : 5
Brskovo

Košarka

Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
86 : 60
Split
Split
06.11.2021 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
86 : 60
Split
Mornar
Bar
82 : 76
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
06.11.2021 21:00
Mornar
82 : 76
Igokea
Partizan NIS
Beograd
74 : 69
FMP
Železnik
06.11.2021 19:00
Partizan NIS
74 : 69
FMP
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
70 : 78
Posušje
Posušje
06.11.2021 17:00
Bratunac TRB
70 : 78
Posušje
Sutjeska
Foča
81 : 74
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 17:30
Sutjeska
81 : 74
Akademija Borac BL
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
72 : 76
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
06.11.2021 18:00
Sloboda 73
72 : 76
Budućnost BN
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
81 : 80
Kozara
Gradiška
06.11.2021 19:00
Prijedor Spartak
81 : 80
Kozara
Drina Princip
Zvornik
85 : 76
Varda HE
Višegrad
06.11.2021 18:00
Drina Princip
85 : 76
Varda HE
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
113 : 69
Best
Doboj
06.11.2021 18:30
Radnik Spark 2
113 : 69
Best
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
79 : 44
Modriča
Modriča
06.11.2021 18:30
Zvornik Basket
79 : 44
Modriča
Olimp
Šekovići
61 : 53
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
06.11.2021 18:30
Olimp
61 : 53
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Derventa
Derventa
93 : 57
Šamac
Šamac
06.11.2021 18:30
Derventa
93 : 57
Šamac
RMU Banovići
Banovići
77 : 37
Konjic
Konjic
06.11.2021 16:30
RMU Banovići
77 : 37
Konjic

Odbojka

Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
06.11.2021 18:00
Bosna (S)
1 : 3
Radnik
Jedinstvo
Brčko
2 : 3
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
06.11.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Domaljevac
Mladost
Brčko
3 : 2
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
06.11.2021 19:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Kakanj 78
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
3 : 0
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
06.11.2021 19:00
Ljubinje
3 : 0
Bosna (K)
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
06.11.2021 20:00
Modriča Novoprom
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Maglić
Foča
3 : 2
Drina
Zvornik
06.11.2021 16:00
Maglić
3 : 2
Drina
Tempo
Ražljevo
2 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
06.11.2021 18:00
Tempo
2 : 3
Gacko
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 0
Block Out
Zenica
06.11.2021 19:00
Krivaja
3 : 0
Block Out
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Breza
06.11.2021 18:00
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Budva
Budva
3 : 0
Galeb
Bar
06.11.2021 15:30
Budva
3 : 0
Galeb
Orašje
Orašje
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
06.11.2021 18:00
Orašje
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Jahorina
Pale
1 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
06.11.2021 18:00
Jahorina
1 : 3
Gacko
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
1 : 3
Velež
Nevesinje
06.11.2021 15:00
Ljubinje Bankom
1 : 3
Velež
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
06.11.2021 17:00
Glasinac
3 : 1
Drina
Hercegovac
Bileća
0 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 16:00
Hercegovac
0 : 3
Borac
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
3 : 1
Gradiška
Gradiška
06.11.2021 17:00
Kotor Varoš
3 : 1
Gradiška
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
2 : 3
Vožd
Prijedor
06.11.2021 16:00
Balkana MP
2 : 3
Vožd
Borac Stars
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Prijedor
Prijedor
06.11.2021 15:30
Borac Stars
0 : 3
Prijedor
Derventa
Derventa
3 : 0
Modriča -Novoprom
Modriča
06.11.2021 15:30
Derventa
3 : 0
Modriča -Novoprom
Mladost
Rogatica
0 : 3
Rudo
Rudo
06.11.2021 11:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Rudo
Napredak
Odžak
3 : 0
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
06.11.2021 18:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Srebrenik
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
3 : 2
Smeč
Lukavac
06.11.2021 18:00
Kula Gradačac
3 : 2
Smeč
Maglaj
Maglaj
1 : 3
Žepče
Žepče
06.11.2021 19:00
Maglaj
1 : 3
Žepče
Bosna
Kalesija
3 : 1
Čelik-R
Zenica
06.11.2021 16:00
Bosna
3 : 1
Čelik-R
Bihać
Bihać
0 : 3
Mikasa
Tuzla
06.11.2021 16:00
Bihać
0 : 3
Mikasa
Troglav
Livno
3 : 2
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 16:00
Troglav
3 : 2
Centar ORT
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Vogošća
Vogošća
06.11.2021 16:00
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Vogošća
Kakanj
Kakanj
3 : 1
SA Volley
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 18:00
Kakanj
3 : 1
SA Volley
Stars
Živinice
3 : 0
Gračanica
Gračanica
06.11.2021 13:00
Stars
3 : 0
Gračanica
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 0
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
06.11.2021 16:30
Krivaja
3 : 0
Delminium
Morača
Podgorca
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
06.11.2021 18:00
Morača
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
3 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
06.11.2021 19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
3 : 2
Budućnost

Rukomet

Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
25 : 29
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 20:00
Kotor Varoš
25 : 29
ORK Borac
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
31 : 21
Drina
Zvornik
06.11.2021 18:00
Hercegovina
31 : 21
Drina
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
26 : 38
Goražde
Goražde
06.11.2021 19:00
Sloga 2
26 : 38
Goražde
Radnički
Goražde
28 : 26
Rvacka
Livno
06.11.2021 19:00
Radnički
28 : 26
Rvacka
Respect
Sarajevo
26 : 40
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
06.11.2021 19:00
Respect
26 : 40
Izviđač CO 2
Međugorje
Međugorje
36 : 32
Vogošća 2
Vogošća
06.11.2021 19:00
Međugorje
36 : 32
Vogošća 2
Jajce
Jajce
31 : 27
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
06.11.2021
Jajce
31 : 27
Gračanica 2
Čelik
Zenica
42 : 30
Travnik
Travnik
06.11.2021 19:00
Čelik
42 : 30
Travnik
Žepče
Žepče
50 : 40
Sana 7
Sanski Most
06.11.2021 19:00
Žepče
50 : 40
Sana 7
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
28 : 28
Krivaja
Zavidovići
06.11.2021 18:00
Knežopoljka
28 : 28
Krivaja
Grude
Grude
32 : 27
Borac
Banjaluka
06.11.2021 18:00
Grude
32 : 27
Borac
Ilidža
Ilidža
15 : 21
Zrinjski
Mostar
06.11.2021 18:00
Ilidža
15 : 21
Zrinjski
Hadžići
Hadžići
30 : 24
Jedinstvo
Brčko
06.11.2021 18:00
Hadžići
30 : 24
Jedinstvo
Mira
Prijedor
26 : 29
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
06.11.2021 18:00
Mira
26 : 29
Izviđač CO
Borac 2
Banja Luka
36 : 11
Borja
Teslić
06.11.2021 14:00
Borac 2
36 : 11
Borja
Goražde
Goražde
47 : 27
Bihać
Bihać
06.11.2021 17:00
Goražde
47 : 27
Bihać
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
52 : 38
Krajina
Cazin
06.11.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
52 : 38
Krajina
Hadžići 2
Hadžići
35 : 26
Živinice
Živinice
06.11.2021 18:00
Hadžići 2
35 : 26
Živinice
Turbina
Jablanica
36 : 35
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
06.11.2021 16:00
Turbina
36 : 35
Sloga 2013
Brskovo
Mojkovac
31 : 30
Komovi
Andrijevica
06.11.2021 19:00
Brskovo
31 : 30
Komovi
Rudar
Pljevlja
21 : 27
Partizan 1949
Tivat
06.11.2021 17:30
Rudar
21 : 27
Partizan 1949
Sutjeska
Nikšić
23 : 32
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
06.11.2021 17:00
Sutjeska
23 : 32
Budvanska rivijera
Brskovo
Mojkovac
26 : 27
Komovi
Andrijevica
06.11.2021 16:30
Brskovo
26 : 27
Komovi
Rudar
Pljevlja
22 : 22
Partizan 1949
Tivat
06.11.2021 15:00
Rudar
22 : 22
Partizan 1949
Sutjeska
Nikšić
16 : 20
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
06.11.2021 14:30
Sutjeska
16 : 20
Budvanska rivijera

Vaterpolo

KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
21 : 8
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
06.11.2021 19:00
KVK Radnički
21 : 8
Vojvodina
Nais
Niš
11 : 20
Šabac
Šabac
06.11.2021 20:00
Nais
11 : 20
Šabac
Novi Beograd
Beograd
20 : 7
Valis
Valjevo
06.11.2021 19:45
Novi Beograd
20 : 7
Valis
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
10 : 11
Partizan
Beograd
06.11.2021 21:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 11
Partizan
Bečej
Bečej
7 : 11
Taš
Beograd
06.11.2021 18:00
Bečej
7 : 11
Taš
Valjevo
Valjevo
16 : 8
Banjica
Beograd
06.11.2021 20:00
Valjevo
16 : 8
Banjica
Palilula
Beograd
9 : 20
Beograd
Beograd
06.11.2021 20:30
Palilula
9 : 20
Beograd
Rasina
Kruševac
9 : 14
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 19:00
Rasina
9 : 14
NBG Vukovi
Košutnjak
Beograd
7 : 15
ŽAK
Kikinda
06.11.2021 21:15
Košutnjak
7 : 15
ŽAK
Sava
Šabac
13 : 11
Singidunum
Beograd
06.11.2021 20:30
Sava
13 : 11
Singidunum
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
4 : 17
Vračar
Beograd
06.11.2021 19:00
Banja Luka
4 : 17
Vračar