XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 217 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Drina
Zvornik
2 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
13.11.2021 13:00
Drina
2 : 1
Omarska
Sloga
Doboj
0 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
13.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Grad
13.11.2021 15:00
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Sloboda
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
13.11.2021 13:00
Podrinje
0 : 2
Krupa
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
13.11.2021 13:00
Željezničar ST
1 : 0
Kozara
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
3 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
13.11.2021 13:00
Borac
3 : 2
Slavija
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 4
Sloga (S)
Srbac
13.11.2021 13:00
Polet 1926
1 : 4
Sloga (S)
BSK
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Borac
Šamac
13.11.2021 13:00
BSK
0 : 3
Borac
Sloga (T)
Trn
2 : 0
Gorica
Šipovo
13.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (T)
2 : 0
Gorica
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
3 : 1
Proleter
Teslić
13.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Proleter
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
4 : 1
Famos
Vojkovići
13.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Famos
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
2 : 1
Ilićka 01
Brčko
13.11.2021 13:00
Rudar 1925
2 : 1
Ilićka 01
Drina HE
Višegrad
2 : 0
Mladost (G)
Gacko
13.11.2021 13:00
Drina HE
2 : 0
Mladost (G)
Hercegovac
Bileća
1 : 0
Željeznica
Trnovo
13.11.2021 13:00
Hercegovac
1 : 0
Željeznica
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
2 : 4
Borac (M)
Maglajani
13.11.2021 13:30
Sloboda
2 : 4
Borac (M)
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Omladinac
Banja Luka
13.11.2021 15:00
OFK Banja Luka
0 : 0
Omladinac
Borac
Drvar
0 : 0
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
13.11.2021 13:00
Borac
0 : 0
Mladost Farmaprom
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
4 : 0
Novo doba
Čardačine
13.11.2021 13:30
Sloga 94
4 : 0
Novo doba
Modran
Modran
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
13.11.2021 13:30
Modran
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Borac
Jelah
3 : 2
Jahorina
Prača
13.11.2021 13:30
Borac
3 : 2
Jahorina
Rudar
Breza
0 : 1
Natron
Maglaj
13.11.2021 13:30
Rudar
0 : 1
Natron
Troglav 1918
Livno
0 : 2
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
13.11.2021 13:00
Troglav 1918
0 : 2
Sloga
Mramor (B)
Babice
3 : 0
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
13.11.2021 13:30
Mramor (B)
3 : 0
Ingram
Sloga
Tojšići
8 : 1
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
13.11.2021 12:00
Sloga
8 : 1
Mladost (B)
Mostar
Mostar
0 : 3
Neretva 2020
Čeljevo
13.11.2021 13:00
Mostar
0 : 3
Neretva 2020
Mladost (Sol.)
Solina
3 : 0
Budućnost
Donja Lukavica
13.11.2021 13:30
Mladost (Sol.)
3 : 0
Budućnost
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
5 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
13.11.2021 12:00
Gornji Rahić
5 : 0
Polet 1926
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
13.11.2021 13:30
Igman
3 : 0
Goražde
UNIS
Vogošća
5 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
13.11.2021 13:30
UNIS
5 : 0
Stupčanica
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 3
Rudar
Kakanj
13.11.2021 12:00
Slavija
2 : 3
Rudar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Baton
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 13:30
Željezničar
5 : 0
Baton
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
1 : 2
Čelik
Zenica
13.11.2021 12:00
Kiseljak
1 : 2
Čelik
NK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 3
TOŠK
Tešanj
13.11.2021 12:00
NK Vitez
1 : 3
TOŠK
Borac
Jelah
2 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
13.11.2021 13:30
Borac
2 : 0
FK Vitez
Klis
Buturović polje
2 : 4
Čapljina
Čapljina
13.11.2021 13:30
Klis
2 : 4
Čapljina
Grude
Grude
4 : 0
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
13.11.2021 13:30
Grude
4 : 0
Branitelj
Neum
Neum
3 : 0
Stolac
Stolac
13.11.2021 13:30
Neum
3 : 0
Stolac
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
0 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
13.11.2021 10:00
Ljubuški
0 : 1
Posušje
GOŠK
Gabela
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
13.11.2021 12:30
GOŠK
1 : 1
Igman
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
1 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
13.11.2021 13:30
Tomislav
1 : 1
Brotnjo
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.11.2021 13:00
Leotar
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
13.11.2021 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 1
Posušje
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 13:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 2
Željezničar
Velež
Mostar
1 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 15:00
Velež
1 : 2
Sarajevo
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
0 : 3
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
13.11.2021 12:30
Podgrmeč
0 : 3
Željezničar Sport Team
Igman
Ilidža
2 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
13.11.2021 11:00
Igman
2 : 0
Goražde
UNIS
Vogošća
7 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
13.11.2021 11:00
UNIS
7 : 0
Stupčanica
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Radnik
Hadžići
13.11.2021 11:00
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Radnik
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
4 : 1
Bosna
Visoko
13.11.2021 11:00
Mladost
4 : 1
Bosna
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
Rudar
Kakanj
13.11.2021 10:00
Slavija
1 : 2
Rudar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
6 : 0
Baton
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 11:00
Željezničar
6 : 0
Baton
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
2 : 3
Čelik
Zenica
13.11.2021 09:30
Kiseljak
2 : 3
Čelik
NK Vitez
Vitez
7 : 2
TOŠK
Tešanj
13.11.2021 10:00
NK Vitez
7 : 2
TOŠK
Borac
Jelah
6 : 1
FK Vitez
Vitez
13.11.2021 11:00
Borac
6 : 1
FK Vitez
Klis
Buturović polje
0 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
13.11.2021 11:00
Klis
0 : 1
Čapljina
Grude
Grude
2 : 0
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
13.11.2021 11:00
Grude
2 : 0
Branitelj
Neum
Neum
1 : 0
Stolac
Stolac
13.11.2021 11:00
Neum
1 : 0
Stolac
GOŠK
Gabela
1 : 2
Igman
Konjic
13.11.2021 10:00
GOŠK
1 : 2
Igman
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
4 : 0
Brotnjo
Čitluk
13.11.2021 11:00
Tomislav
4 : 0
Brotnjo
Laktaši
Laktaši
9 : 0
Dubrave
Dubrave
13.11.2021 11:30
Laktaši
9 : 0
Dubrave
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
4 : 1
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
13.11.2021 12:30
Mladost
4 : 1
Sloboda
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
13.11.2021
12:00
Progres
Kneževo
13.11.2021 12:00
OFK Spartak
:
Progres
Vitez
Bužim
2 : 1
OFK Bihać
Bihać
13.11.2021 10:00
Vitez
2 : 1
OFK Bihać
Betaclub Tango
Lukavac
7 : 3
Mladost
Solina
13.11.2021 11:00
Betaclub Tango
7 : 3
Mladost
Proleter
Slavinovići
2 : 0
Konjuh
Kladanj
13.11.2021 10:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Konjuh
Seona
Seona
5 : 2
Tuzla
Tuzla
13.11.2021 10:00
Seona
5 : 2
Tuzla
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
13.11.2021 09:30
FA Akademica
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Igman
Ilidža
9 : 2
Famos
Vojkovići
13.11.2021 09:00
Igman
9 : 2
Famos
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
2 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 10:00
Glasinac 1936
2 : 3
Željezničar
Romanija
Pale
13.11.2021
10:00
Young Boys
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 10:00
Romanija
:
Young Boys
Atletiko
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Omladinac
Doglodi
13.11.2021 10:00
Atletiko
2 : 0
Omladinac
Mlade Nade
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 10:00
Mlade Nade
2 : 1
Željezničar
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
4 : 2
Vratnik
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 10:00
Miske - Akademija
4 : 2
Vratnik
Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.11.2021 11:00
Leotar
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
13.11.2021 12:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 1
Posušje
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 11:30
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Željezničar
Velež
Mostar
1 : 4
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 13:00
Velež
1 : 4
Sarajevo
Lokomotiva
Brčko
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Brčko
13.11.2021 10:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Zenit
Bijeljina
1 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
13.11.2021 10:00
Zenit
1 : 1
Drina
Laktaši
Laktaši
7 : 0
Dubrave
Dubrave
13.11.2021 10:00
Laktaši
7 : 0
Dubrave
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
0 : 2
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
13.11.2021 11:00
Mladost
0 : 2
Sloboda
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
4 : 4
Progres
Kneževo
13.11.2021 10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
4 : 4
Progres
Omladinac
Banja Luka
11 : 0
Džaja
Banja Luka
13.11.2021 09:00
Omladinac
11 : 0
Džaja
Partizan
Donja Trnova
5 : 0
Omladinac
Potočari
13.11.2021 11:00
Partizan
5 : 0
Omladinac
Metalac
Veliki Lug
1 : 5
Ključ
Ključ
13.11.2021 11:00
Metalac
1 : 5
Ključ
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
8 : 0
Kolibri
Bihać
13.11.2021 11:00
Podgrmeč
8 : 0
Kolibri
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
0 : 11
Rudar
Kamengrad
13.11.2021 11:00
Brekovica 78
0 : 11
Rudar
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
6 : 0
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
13.11.2021 11:00
Mladost (P)
6 : 0
Sloga
Jezerski
Jezerski
5 : 0
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
13.11.2021 11:00
Jezerski
5 : 0
Mladost (V)
Žepče 1919
Žepče
1 : 1
Krivaja
Zavidovići
13.11.2021 10:00
Žepče 1919
1 : 1
Krivaja
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
0 : 3
Nemila
Nemila
13.11.2021 11:30
Pobjeda
0 : 3
Nemila
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
13.11.2021 17:30
Miske - Akademija
5 : 0
Slavija
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
1 : 1
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 10:00
Famos (H)
1 : 1
FA Akademica
Sokolac
Sokolac
3 : 1
Soccer
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 13:30
Sokolac
3 : 1
Soccer
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
4 : 0
AF Devetka
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 13:00
Famos (V)
4 : 0
AF Devetka
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 12
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
13.11.2021 12:00
Ljubić
0 : 12
Borac (BL)
Mineral ZTC
Banja Vrućica
6 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
13.11.2021 12:00
Mineral ZTC
6 : 0
Proleter
Borac (Š)
Šamac
1 : 4
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
13.11.2021 12:00
Borac (Š)
1 : 4
Krupa
Kozara
Gradiška
4 : 0
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
13.11.2021 12:00
Kozara
4 : 0
Spartak 2013
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 1
Željezničar
Doboj
13.11.2021 09:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Željezničar
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
2 : 1
Kolibri
Bihać
13.11.2021 09:30
Podgrmeč
2 : 1
Kolibri
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
7 : 0
Gomila
Stijena
13.11.2021 09:30
Mladost (P)
7 : 0
Gomila
Krajina
Cazin
1 : 1
Zvijezda
Velika Kladuša
13.11.2021 09:30
Krajina
1 : 1
Zvijezda
Jezerski
Jezerski
4 : 1
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
13.11.2021 09:30
Jezerski
4 : 1
Mladost (V)
Tempo sport
Zenica
2 : 1
Sporting
Zenica
13.11.2021 12:00
Tempo sport
2 : 1
Sporting
Čelični grad - Steel city
Zenica
0 : 13
Fortuna
Zenica
13.11.2021 09:00
Čelični grad - Steel city
0 : 13
Fortuna
Rudar (B)
Breza
5 : 0
Stupčanica
Olovo
13.11.2021 10:00
Rudar (B)
5 : 0
Stupčanica
Bosna
Visoko
7 : 0
Borac - Tetovo
Zenica
13.11.2021 10:00
Bosna
7 : 0
Borac - Tetovo
Žepče 1919
Žepče
0 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
13.11.2021 11:30
Žepče 1919
0 : 3
Krivaja
Pobjeda
Tepanjka
1 : 2
Nemila
Nemila
13.11.2021 10:00
Pobjeda
1 : 2
Nemila
Glasinac 1936
Ilidža
0 : 4
Olimp
Pale
13.11.2021 12:00
Glasinac 1936
0 : 4
Olimp
Modriča Ducla
Modriča
6 : 0
Prijedor
Prijedor
13.11.2021 13:00
Modriča Ducla
6 : 0
Prijedor
BSK-Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šamac
13.11.2021 17:00
BSK-Spartak 2013
3 : 0
Borac (Š)
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 2
FK Sloboda
Tuzla
13.11.2021 14:00
ŽNK Sloboda
0 : 2
FK Sloboda
Inter
Posušje
6 : 0
Mladost
Nević Polje
13.11.2021 13:00
Inter
6 : 0
Mladost
Spartak
Subotica
9 : 1
TSC
Kanjiža
13.11.2021 17:00
Spartak
9 : 1
TSC
Međimurje
Čakovec
0 : 13
Osijek
Osijek
13.11.2021 14:00
Međimurje
0 : 13
Osijek

Futsal

Policajac
Banja Luka
3 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 14:00
Policajac
3 : 2
Sarajevo
Mostar SG
Mostar
9 : 2
Doboj
Doboj
13.11.2021 18:30
Mostar SG
9 : 2
Doboj
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
7 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
13.11.2021 15:00
Hercegovina
7 : 1
Brotnjo
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
9 : 3
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
13.11.2021 16:00
Sloga
9 : 3
Bosna Kompred
Kaskada
Gračanica
4 : 5
Salines
Tuzla
13.11.2021 19:00
Kaskada
4 : 5
Salines
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
5 : 2
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
13.11.2021 21:00
Brčko Zdravlje
5 : 2
Beli anđeo
Jahorina
Pale
8 : 4
Boračka
Gradiška
13.11.2021 17:00
Jahorina
8 : 4
Boračka
Student
Banja Luka
11 : 2
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
13.11.2021 17:00
Student
11 : 2
Dubica
Medicinski fakultet
Foča
5 : 1
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
13.11.2021 18:00
Medicinski fakultet
5 : 1
Ljubinje
Young Boys
Zvornik
1 : 1
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
13.11.2021 17:00
Young Boys
1 : 1
Kalinovik
Jošavka
Jošavka
9 : 1
Teslić
Teslić
13.11.2021 19:30
Jošavka
9 : 1
Teslić
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
3 : 2
Rudar
Stanari
13.11.2021 16:30
Kotor Varoš
3 : 2
Rudar
Obilić
Prnjavor
5 : 2
Ljubić
Prnjavor
13.11.2021 20:30
Obilić
5 : 2
Ljubić
Neimari
Zenica
5 : 0
Centar
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 13:00
Neimari
5 : 0
Centar
Lilium
Doboj Istok
5 : 4
Odžak
Odžak
13.11.2021 18:00
Lilium
5 : 4
Odžak
Čulin Mlin
Livno
10 : 4
Rudnik
Mostar
13.11.2021 17:00
Čulin Mlin
10 : 4
Rudnik
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
6 : 1
Seljak
Livno
13.11.2021 19:00
Iskra Vrbas
6 : 1
Seljak
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 5
Konjic
Konjic
13.11.2021 20:00
Zrinjski
4 : 5
Konjic
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
3 : 3
Sparta
Sanski most
13.11.2021 19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
3 : 3
Sparta
Bubamara
Cazin
4 : 3
Konjodor
Bužim
13.11.2021 19:00
Bubamara
4 : 3
Konjodor

Košarka

Borac
Čačak
59 : 62
Cibona
Zagreb
13.11.2021 17:00
Borac
59 : 62
Cibona
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
84 : 69
Zadar
Zadar
13.11.2021 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
84 : 69
Zadar
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
79 : 59
Mornar
Bar
13.11.2021 21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
79 : 59
Mornar
Sloboda
Tuzla
94 : 53
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Bijeljina
13.11.2021 19:00
Sloboda
94 : 53
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Posušje
Posušje
76 : 54
Zrinjski
Mostar
13.11.2021 20:00
Posušje
76 : 54
Zrinjski
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
52 : 54
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
13.11.2021 18:00
Student Igokea
52 : 54
Slavija 1996
Varda HE
Višegrad
61 : 74
Rogatica
Rogatica
13.11.2021 19:30
Varda HE
61 : 74
Rogatica
Sokolac
Sokolac
57 : 70
Sutjeska
Foča
13.11.2021 19:00
Sokolac
57 : 70
Sutjeska
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
72 : 65
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
13.11.2021
Mladost Buldogs
72 : 65
Basket 2000
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
63 : 79
Hunters
Prijedor
13.11.2021
Mladost (KV)
63 : 79
Hunters
Stars Basket
Gradiška
48 : 76
Lijevče
Nova Topola
13.11.2021
Stars Basket
48 : 76
Lijevče
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
78 : 70
Derventa
Derventa
13.11.2021 18:00
Budućnost Fabrika 2
78 : 70
Derventa
Modriča
Modriča
70 : 74
Olimp
Šekovići
13.11.2021 18:00
Modriča
70 : 74
Olimp
Best
Doboj
69 : 96
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
13.11.2021 18:00
Best
69 : 96
Zvornik Basket
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
63 : 65
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
13.11.2021 18:00
Rudar 2015
63 : 65
Radnik Spark 2
Sloboda
Novi Grad
23 : 88
Ušće
Banja Luka
13.11.2021 18:00
Sloboda
23 : 88
Ušće

Odbojka

Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 1
Mladost
Brčko
13.11.2021 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 1
Mladost
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Brčko
13.11.2021 18:30
Radnik
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
2 : 3
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 18:00
Gradina-Herceg
2 : 3
Bosna (S)
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Maglić
Foča
13.11.2021 19:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Maglić
Breza 1934
Breza
0 : 3
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
13.11.2021 17:00
Breza 1934
0 : 3
7 Lukavac
Block Out
Zenica
3 : 2
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
13.11.2021 15:00
Block Out
3 : 2
Ilijaš
Budva
Budva
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
13.11.2021 17:30
Budva
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
13.11.2021 18:00
Gacko
3 : 1
Goražde
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 3
Jahorina
Pale
13.11.2021 17:30
Igman
0 : 3
Jahorina
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.11.2021 18:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Sloboda
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
0 : 3
BL Volley
Banja Luka
13.11.2021 19:00
Crvena zvijezda
0 : 3
BL Volley
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
13.11.2021 18:00
Velež
3 : 0
Slavija
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Maglić
Foča
13.11.2021 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Maglić
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
13.11.2021 15:15
Radnik
3 : 1
ŽOK Leotar
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
1 : 3
Glasinac
Sokolac
13.11.2021 18:00
Ljubinje Bankom
1 : 3
Glasinac
Kozara
Gradiška
0 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
13.11.2021 16:30
Kozara
0 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Bratunac
Bratunac
3 : 0
Mladost
Rogatica
13.11.2021 16:00
Bratunac
3 : 0
Mladost
Stakorina
Čajniče
3 : 2
Volero
Pale
13.11.2021 14:00
Stakorina
3 : 2
Volero
Čelik-R
Zenica
3 : 1
Bihać
Bihać
13.11.2021 17:30
Čelik-R
3 : 1
Bihać
Žepče
Žepče
3 : 0
Bosna
Kalesija
13.11.2021 19:00
Žepče
3 : 0
Bosna
Smeč
Lukavac
3 : 0
Maglaj
Maglaj
13.11.2021 18:00
Smeč
3 : 0
Maglaj
Napredak
Odžak
1 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
13.11.2021 18:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Čapljina
Čapljina
13.11.2021 13:30
Centar ORT
3 : 0
Čapljina
Breza 1934
Breza
3 : 0
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
13.11.2021 15:00
Breza 1934
3 : 0
Delminium
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 3
Ilidža
Ilidža
13.11.2021 13:00
Krivaja
0 : 3
Ilidža
Budućnost
Podgorica
3 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
13.11.2021 18:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Rudar

Rukomet

Krivaja
Zavidovići
33 : 31
Gradačac
Gradačac
13.11.2021 19:00
Krivaja
33 : 31
Gradačac
Sloga (D)
Doboj
23 : 26
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.11.2021 18:00
Sloga (D)
23 : 26
Sloboda
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
27 : 25
Gračanica
Gračanica
13.11.2021 20:00
Bosna (S)
27 : 25
Gračanica
Leotar
Trebinje
37 : 27
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
13.11.2021 19:00
Leotar
37 : 27
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
23 : 21
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
13.11.2021 20:00
Borac M:TEL
23 : 21
Izviđač CO
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
31 : 27
Vogošća
Vogošća
13.11.2021 19:00
Sloga (GV/U)
31 : 27
Vogošća
Mladost
Banja Luka
23 : 22
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
13.11.2021 17:30
Mladost
23 : 22
Jedinstvo 2015
Drina
Zvornik
23 : 29
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
13.11.2021 16:00
Drina
23 : 29
Kozara (G)
Sava 2019
Brod
24 : 25
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
13.11.2021 19:00
Sava 2019
24 : 25
Srednjoškolac
ORK BL
Banja Luka
35 : 26
Srbac
Srbac
13.11.2021 19:00
ORK BL
35 : 26
Srbac
Briješće
Sarajevo
31 : 38
Međugorje
Međugorje
13.11.2021 18:00
Briješće
31 : 38
Međugorje
Rvacka
Livno
38 : 34
Respect
Sarajevo
13.11.2021 19:30
Rvacka
38 : 34
Respect
Zrinjski
Mostar
30 : 27
Radnički
Goražde
13.11.2021 16:00
Zrinjski
30 : 27
Radnički
Goražde
Goražde
40 : 26
Čapljina
Čapljina
13.11.2021 19:00
Goražde
40 : 26
Čapljina
Čelik Junior
Zenica
35 : 27
Rudar
Banovići
13.11.2021 19:30
Čelik Junior
35 : 27
Rudar
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
25 : 33
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
13.11.2021 13:30
Gračanica 2
25 : 33
Sloboda 2
Krivaja
Zavidovići
36 : 29
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
13.11.2021 18:00
Krivaja
36 : 29
Izviđač CO
Jedinstvo
Brčko
33 : 28
Mira
Prijedor
13.11.2021 18:00
Jedinstvo
33 : 28
Mira
Zrinjski
Mostar
16 : 30
Hadžići
Hadžići
13.11.2021 18:00
Zrinjski
16 : 30
Hadžići
Borac
Banjaluka
38 : 15
Leotar
Trebinje
13.11.2021 18:00
Borac
38 : 15
Leotar
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
24 : 35
Grude
Grude
13.11.2021 18:00
Knežopoljka
24 : 35
Grude
Krajina
Cazin
28 : 32
Hadžići 2
Hadžići
13.11.2021 16:30
Krajina
28 : 32
Hadžići 2
Mornar 7
Bar
26 : 25
Rudar
Pljevlja
13.11.2021 14:30
Mornar 7
26 : 25
Rudar
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
35 : 16
Trebjesa
Nikšić
13.11.2021 17:30
Levalea 2010
35 : 16
Trebjesa
Nikšić
Nikšić
31 : 32
Tivat
Tivat
13.11.2021 20:00
Nikšić
31 : 32
Tivat
Zeta
Podgorica
27 : 35
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
13.11.2021 20:00
Zeta
27 : 35
Ulcinj
Berane 1949
Berane
27 : 28
Rudar
Pljevlja
13.11.2021 17:00
Berane 1949
27 : 28
Rudar
Mornar 7
Bar
31 : 33
Brskovo
Mojkovac
13.11.2021 19:30
Mornar 7
31 : 33
Brskovo
Berane 1949
Berane
39 : 31
Rudar
Pljevlja
13.11.2021 14:00
Berane 1949
39 : 31
Rudar
Mornar 7
Bar
38 : 27
Brskovo
Mojkovac
13.11.2021 17:00
Mornar 7
38 : 27
Brskovo

Vaterpolo

Partizan
Beograd
13 : 11
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
13.11.2021 19:00
Partizan
13 : 11
KVK Radnički
Valis
Valjevo
12 : 20
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.11.2021 21:00
Valis
12 : 20
BVK Crvena zvezda
Proleter
Zrenjanin
5 : 22
Novi Beograd
Beograd
13.11.2021 19:00
Proleter
5 : 22
Novi Beograd
Šabac
Šabac
15 : 10
Zemun
Zemun
13.11.2021 20:30
Šabac
15 : 10
Zemun
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21 : 12
Nais
Niš
13.11.2021 18:00
Vojvodina
21 : 12
Nais
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
20 : 8
Bečej
Bečej
13.11.2021 19:45
NBG Vukovi
20 : 8
Bečej
Taš
Beograd
16 : 17
Valjevo
Valjevo
13.11.2021 20:30
Taš
16 : 17
Valjevo
TENT
Obrenovac
8 : 6
Košutnjak
Beograd
13.11.2021 21:00
TENT
8 : 6
Košutnjak