Hajduk (B)
Batkuša
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
09.03.2022 14:00 | Hajduk (B) | 2 : 2 | Skugrić | ||||||
Borac
B.Lužani
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
09.03.2022 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Rudanka | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
|
09.03.2022 14:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (K) | ||||||
Vučijak
Majevac
|
|
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
09.03.2022 14:00 | Vučijak | 1 : 2 | Sloga (DP) |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
09.03.2022 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
09.03.2022 14:00 | Jezero | 4 : 0 | Podgorica | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
09.03.2022 14:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Mornar | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
09.03.2022 17:00 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
09.03.2022 16:45 | Dečić | 0 : 2 | Sutjeska |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
09.03.2022 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 4 | Željezničar |
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
09.03.2022 15:00 | Travnik | 3 : 0 | NK Vitez | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
09.03.2022 13:30 | Iskra | 4 : 0 | Borac |
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Kom | 2 : 2 | Podgorica | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
|
Budućnost
Padgorica
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Budućnost |
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Cetinje | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
09.03.2022 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
09.03.2022 13:00 | Travnik | 1 : 2 | NK Vitez | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
09.03.2022 11:00 | Iskra | 3 : 3 | Borac |
Zeta
Podgorica
|
|
Mornar 1923
Bar
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Zeta | 4 : 1 | Mornar 1923 | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Kom | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Berane | 1 : 0 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Podgorica | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Grbalj
Grbalj
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Petrovac | 0 : 7 | Grbalj | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Dečić | ||||||
Igalo
Igalo
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
09.03.2022 14:30 | Igalo | 0 : 1 | Brskovo |
Dom sportova
Brod
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
09.03.2022 21:00 | Dom sportova | 3 : 4 | Brod |
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnodar
|
09.03.2022
17:30
|
Turk Telekom
Ankara
|
09.03.2022 17:30 | Lokomotiv Kuban | : | Turk Telekom | ||||||
Slask
Wroclaw
|
|
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
|
09.03.2022 18:45 | Slask | 77 : 68 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | ||||||
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
|
|
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
|
09.03.2022 20:30 | Metropolitans 92 | 85 : 62 | Hamburg Towers | ||||||
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
|
|
Joventut
Badalona
|
09.03.2022 20:00 | MoraBanc Andorra | 72 : 71 | Joventut |
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
|
|
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
|
09.03.2022 21:00 | Gran Canaria | 87 : 81 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | ||||||
Reyer Venezia
Venice
|
|
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
09.03.2022 20:00 | Reyer Venezia | 72 : 83 | Virtus Segafredo |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
09.03.2022 16:00 | Velež | 100 : 92 | Igman |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
09.03.2022 19:30 | Orlovi | 73 : 47 | Play Off |
Budućnost
Bijeljina
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
09.03.2022 17:00 | Budućnost | 62 : 65 | Kozara |
Volero
Pale
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
09.03.2022 17:00 | Volero | 3 : 1 | Rudo |