XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 28 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
28.09.2022 15:30
Slavija
0 : 0
Radnik
Ilićka 01
Brčko
3 : 0
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
28.09.2022 15:30
Ilićka 01
3 : 0
Mladost (R)
Progres
Kneževo
1 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
28.09.2022 15:30
Progres
1 : 0
Modriča
Borac
Mašići
2 : 2
Biseri
Čatrnja
28.09.2022 16:30
Borac
2 : 2
Biseri
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
1 : 3
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
28.09.2022 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 3
Bratstvo (K)
Omladinac
Brestovčina
1 : 1
Obradovac
Obradovac
28.09.2022 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Obradovac
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
28.09.2022 15:00
Rad
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
IMT
Beograd
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
28.09.2022 15:00
IMT
1 : 0
Loznica
Železničar
Pančevo
28.09.2022
17:00
Mačva
Šabac
28.09.2022 17:00
Železničar
:
Mačva
Zlatibor
Čajetina
28.09.2022
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
28.09.2022 17:00
Zlatibor
:
Radnički (SM)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
28.09.2022 15:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 1
Metalac
Trayal
Kruševac
1 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
28.09.2022 17:00
Trayal
1 : 1
Inđija Toyo Tires
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
28.09.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
28.09.2022 17:00
Bokelj
1 : 1
Podgorica
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 2
Zeta
Golubovci
28.09.2022 17:00
Kom
1 : 2
Zeta
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
0 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
28.09.2022 17:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
0 : 0
Grbalj
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
5 : 0
Nikšić
Nikšić
28.09.2022 17:00
Mladost DG
5 : 0
Nikšić
Berane
Berane
2 : 1
Igalo
Herceg Novi
28.09.2022 17:00
Berane
2 : 1
Igalo
Jedinstvo
Bihać
2 : 1
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
28.09.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
OFK Spartak
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
1 : 3
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
28.09.2022 15:00
Glasinac 1936
1 : 3
Slavija
Stolac
Stolac
6 : 0
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
28.09.2022 16:30
Stolac
6 : 0
Ljubuški
Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 1
Budva
Budva
28.09.2022 15:00
Petrovac
0 : 1
Budva
Jezero
Plav
4 : 3
Rudar
Pljevlja
28.09.2022 15:00
Jezero
4 : 3
Rudar
Arsenal
Tivat
1 : 1
Budućnost
Podgorica
28.09.2022 15:00
Arsenal
1 : 1
Budućnost
Dečić
Tuzi
4 : 3
Zeta
Podgorica
28.09.2022 15:00
Dečić
4 : 3
Zeta
Grbalj
Grbalj
2 : 1
Nikšić
Nikšić
28.09.2022 15:00
Grbalj
2 : 1
Nikšić
Brskovo
Mojkovac
1 : 0
Podgorica
Podgorica
28.09.2022 15:00
Brskovo
1 : 0
Podgorica
Igalo
Igalo
1 : 8
Iskra
Danilovgrad
28.09.2022 15:00
Igalo
1 : 8
Iskra
Sutjeska
Nikšić
4 : 2
Mornar 1923
Bar
28.09.2022 15:00
Sutjeska
4 : 2
Mornar 1923
Mladost
Donja Gorica
0 : 3
Kom
Podgorica
28.09.2022 15:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Kom
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 3
Berane
Berane
28.09.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Berane
Jedinstvo
Bihać
0 : 1
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
28.09.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Spartak 2013
Stolac
Stolac
3 : 0
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
28.09.2022 14:30
Stolac
3 : 0
Ljubuški
4 juli
Pojezna
0 : 3
Rudar
Stanari
28.09.2022 17:00
4 juli
0 : 3
Rudar
Ukrina
Čečava
1 : 1
Ozren
Petrovo
28.09.2022 17:00
Ukrina
1 : 1
Ozren
Trebava
Osječani
0 : 6
Rudanka
Rudanka
28.09.2022 17:00
Trebava
0 : 6
Rudanka
Mladost
Gacko
3 : 2
Stakorina
Čajniče
28.09.2022 15:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Stakorina
Sutjeska
Foča
0 : 5
Hercegovac
Bileća
28.09.2022 18:00
Sutjeska
0 : 5
Hercegovac
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
2 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
28.09.2022 17:00
Rudar (K)
2 : 0
Fortuna
Krivaja
Zavidovići
4 : 0
Natron
Maglaj
28.09.2022 16:30
Krivaja
4 : 0
Natron
Široki brijeg
Široki brijeg
2 : 0
Šator
Glamoč
28.09.2022 17:30
Široki brijeg
2 : 0
Šator
Zrinjski
Mostar
8 : 1
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
28.09.2022 19:30
Zrinjski
8 : 1
Branitelj
Mladost
Gacko
3 : 2
Stakorina
Čajniče
28.09.2022 14:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Stakorina
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
28.09.2022 17:00
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Rudar
Kakanj
0 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
28.09.2022 15:30
Rudar
0 : 0
Fortuna
Krivaja
Zavidovići
2 : 0
Natron
Maglaj
28.09.2022 15:00
Krivaja
2 : 0
Natron

Futsal

Gorštak
Kolašin
0 : 8
Titograd
Podgorica
28.09.2022
Gorštak
0 : 8
Titograd
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
7 : 5
Boka
Kotor
28.09.2022
Mirabile Moda
7 : 5
Boka
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
4 : 4
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
28.09.2022
Dolcinium
4 : 4
Pruška
Studentski dom
Podgorica
2 : 6
Onogošt
Nikšić
28.09.2022
Studentski dom
2 : 6
Onogošt
Zora
Spuž
5 : 1
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
28.09.2022
Zora
5 : 1
Cattaro 2019
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
2 : 4
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
28.09.2022
Bajo Pivljanin
2 : 4
Ulcinj
Nikšić
Nikšić
5 : 6
Brskovo
Mojkovac
28.09.2022
Nikšić
5 : 6
Brskovo

Odbojka

Modriča - Novoprom
Modriča
3 : 0
Glasinac
Sokolac
28.09.2022 19:00
Modriča - Novoprom
3 : 0
Glasinac