XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
224 utakmica za dan Subota, 10 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

10.09
19:00
Sloga Meridian
Tuzla City
0
3
10.09.2022 19:00 0 : 3
10.09
16:00
Borac
Velež
0
0
10.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
10.09
16:00
Sloboda
Željezničar
1
1
10.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
10.09
16:30
Kozara
Slavija
0
3
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 3
10.09
16:30
Krupa
Omarska
6
0
10.09.2022 16:30 6 : 0
10.09
16:30
LaktaŔi
Modriča
7
0
10.09.2022 16:30 7 : 0
10.09
16:30
Tekstilac
Sloboda (NG)
1
1
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
10.09
16:30
Sutjeska
Podrinje
3
0
10.09.2022 16:30 3 : 0
10.09
16:30
Famos
Zvijezda 09
1
0
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 0
10.09
16:30
Radnik
Sloboda (MG)
3
1
10.09.2022 16:30 3 : 1
10.09
16:30
Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 0
10.09
16:30
Drina
Željezničar
4
1
10.09.2022 16:30 4 : 1
10.09
16:00
Polet 1926
Gorica
0
2
10.09.2022 16:00 0 : 2
10.09
16:00
Borac (KD)
Ukrina
4
2
10.09.2022 16:00 4 : 2
10.09
16:00
BSK
Sloga (T)
0
2
10.09.2022 16:00
BSK
0 : 2
10.09
16:00
Sloga (S)
Borac (Å )
2
2
10.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
10.09
16:00
Progres
Čelinac
0
4
10.09.2022 16:00 0 : 4
10.09
16:00
FSA
Dubrave
3
1
10.09.2022 16:00
FSA
3 : 1
10.09
16:00
Guber
Ilićka 01
2
1
10.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
10.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Mladost
0
1
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 1
10.09
16:30
Lijevče
Budućnost
3
5
10.09.2022 16:30 3 : 5
10.09
16:30
Tabanci
Šekovići
1
4
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 4
10.09
16:30
Spartak 2013
Omladinac
2
1
10.09.2022 16:30 2 : 1
10.09
20:00
OFK Banja Luka
Sloga Nektar
0
0
10.09.2022 20:00 0 : 0
10.09
16:30
Mladost Farmaprom
Sloboda
6
2
10.09.2022 16:30 6 : 2
10.09
16:30
Borac
Karanovac
0
2
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 2
10.09
16:30
Sloga 94
Gorica
1
4
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 4
10.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Polet
1
3
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 3
10.09
16:30
Napredak
Mladost
13
2
10.09.2022 16:30 13 : 2
10.09
16:00
7. Republika
Kiseljak
0
5
10.09.2022 16:00 0 : 5
10.09
17:00
Romanovci
Vilusi
0
4
10.09.2022 17:00 0 : 4
10.09
17:00
Bratstvo
Obilić PP
2
1
10.09.2022 17:00 2 : 1
10.09
17:00
Modran
OFK Crnjelovo
1
4
10.09.2022 17:00 1 : 4
10.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Goražde
0
1
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 1
10.09
16:30
Gradina
Rudar
1
0
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 0
10.09
16:30
Zvijezda
TOÅ K
1
1
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
10.09
16:30
Travnik
Tomislav
3
0
10.09.2022 16:30 3 : 0
10.09
16:30
Radnički
Simm-Bau
0
1
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 1
10.09
16:30
Mladost
Radnik
2
0
10.09.2022 16:30 2 : 0
10.09
16:30
Iskra
Rudar (K)
1
1
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
10.09
16:30
Odžak 102
Priluk
5
1
10.09.2022 16:30 5 : 1
10.09
16:30
Mladost (M)
Napredak
1
1
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
10.09
16:30
Rudar
Kolina
0
3
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 3
10.09
16:30
Krivaja
Usora
0
3
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 3
10.09
16:30
UNIS
Bosna
4
1
10.09.2022 16:30 4 : 1
10.09
16:30
KruŔevo
Čapljina
1
3
10.09.2022 16:30 1 : 3
10.09
16:30
Omladinac 75
Ključ
5
0
10.09.2022 16:30 5 : 0
10.09
16:30
Borac
Bajer 99
0
0
10.09.2022 16:30 0 : 0
10.09
17:00
Mladi zadrugar
Dragovoljac
2
6
10.09.2022 17:00 2 : 6
10.09
16:30
Mramor
Vražići 92
3
2
10.09.2022 16:30 3 : 2
10.09
17:00
Branitelj
Mostar
1
0
10.09.2022 17:00 1 : 0
10.09
17:00
Radnik
Bobovac
7
0
10.09.2022 17:00 7 : 0
10.09
16:30
Mladost (Solina)
Mramor
3
2
10.09.2022 16:30 3 : 2
10.09
16:30
KruŔik
Memići
7
1
10.09.2022 16:30 7 : 1
10.09
16:00
Mladost (V)
Izbor
0
0
10.09.2022 16:00 0 : 0
10.09
19:00
TSC
Kolubara
3
1
10.09.2022 19:00
TSC
3 : 1
10.09
19:00
Napredak
Radnički 1923
1
0
10.09.2022 19:00 1 : 0
10.09
16:30
RFK Grafičar
Trayal
2
0
10.09.2022 16:30 2 : 0
10.09
14:00
Radnički (NB)
Zlatibor
1
0
10.09.2022 14:00 1 : 0
10.09
16:30
Radnički (SM)
Rad
2
0
10.09.2022 16:30 2 : 0
Rad
10.09
19:00
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
0
4
10.09.2022 19:00 0 : 4
10.09
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1. FSV Mainz 05
4
1
10.09.2022 15:30 4 : 1
10.09
15:30
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
VfB Stuttgart
2
2
10.09.2022 15:30 2 : 2
10.09
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfL Wolfsburg
0
1
10.09.2022 15:30 0 : 1
10.09
15:30
Hertha BSC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
2
10.09.2022 15:30 2 : 2
10.09
15:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
10.09.2022 15:30 3 : 0
10.09
18:30
FC Schalke 04
VfL Bochum
3
1
10.09.2022 18:30 3 : 1
10.09
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
Lille OSC
2
1
10.09.2022 21:00 2 : 1
10.09
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Brestois 29
1
0
10.09.2022 17:00 1 : 0
10.09
18:00
Inter
Torino
1
0
10.09.2022 18:00 1 : 0
10.09
15:00
Napoli
Spezia
1
0
10.09.2022 15:00 1 : 0
10.09
20:45
Sampdoria
Milan
1
2
10.09.2022 20:45 1 : 2
10.09
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
2
1
10.09.2022 14:00 2 : 1
10.09
16:15
Espanyol
Sevilla
2
3
10.09.2022 16:15 2 : 3
10.09
18:30
CƔdiz CF
Barcelona
0
4
10.09.2022 18:30 0 : 4
10.09
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Celta Vigo
4
1
10.09.2022 21:00 4 : 1
10.09
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
2
1
10.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
10.09
16:30
Leotar
Igman
2
0
10.09.2022 16:30 2 : 0
10.09
12:30
Velež
Grude
2
0
10.09.2022 12:30 2 : 0
10.09
12:30
Baton
Goražde
8
0
10.09.2022 12:30 8 : 0
10.09
12:30
SAÅ K Napredak
Igman
0
5
10.09.2022 12:30 0 : 5
10.09
12:30
Famos
UNIS
3
0
10.09.2022 12:30 3 : 0
10.09
12:30
Stupčanica
IlijaÅ”
0
3
10.09.2022 12:30 0 : 3
10.09
12:30
Novi Grad
Sutjeska
3
0
10.09.2022 12:30 3 : 0
10.09
12:30
Žepče 1919
NK Vitez
8
0
10.09.2022 12:30 8 : 0
10.09
12:30
Romari
Sport Prevent
5
0
10.09.2022 12:30 5 : 0
10.09
11:00
Zrinjski
PosuŔje
1
0
10.09.2022 11:00 1 : 0
10.09
15:00
Željezničar
Sloboda
1
0
10.09.2022 15:00 1 : 0
10.09
11:00
Radnik
Gradina
2
1
10.09.2022 11:00 2 : 1
10.09
10:00
Baton
Goražde
3
0
10.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
10.09
10:00
SAÅ K Napredak
Igman
0
10
10.09.2022 10:00 0 : 10
10.09
10:00
Famos
UNIS
4
3
10.09.2022 10:00 4 : 3
10.09
10:00
Stupčanica
IlijaÅ”
2
5
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 5
10.09
10:00
Novi Grad
Sutjeska
2
1
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 1
10.09
10:00
Žepče 1919
NK Vitez
3
0
10.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
10.09
10:00
Romari
Sport Prevent
10
0
10.09.2022 10:00 10 : 0
10.09
10:00
Velež
Grude
10
0
10.09.2022 10:00 10 : 0
10.09
09:00
Omladinac
Željezničar Sport team
1
2
10.09.2022 09:00 1 : 2
10.09
10:00
Rudanka
Hajduk
3
0
10.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
10.09
11:00
Tabanci
Podrinje
3
0
10.09.2022 11:00 3 : 0
10.09
11:00
Budućnost
Guber
3
1
10.09.2022 11:00 3 : 1
10.09
11:00
Branjevo
Rudar 1925
1
4
10.09.2022 11:00 1 : 4
10.09
10:00
Velež
LeoStars
6
0
10.09.2022 10:00 6 : 0
10.09
14:00
KrajiŔnik
Željezničar
3
0
10.09.2022 14:00 3 : 0
10.09
17:00
Cim
Blagaj
1
3
10.09.2022 17:00
Cim
1 : 3
10.09
15:00
Sloga
Rama
1
3
10.09.2022 15:00 1 : 3
10.09
10:00
Bosna
Mladost
4
0
10.09.2022 10:00 4 : 0
10.09
10:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Mladost
6
0
10.09.2022 10:00 6 : 0
10.09
09:00
Zrinjski
PosuŔje
2
2
10.09.2022 09:00 2 : 2
10.09
13:00
Željezničar
Sloboda
4
1
10.09.2022 13:00 4 : 1
10.09
10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
Sloboda
7
0
10.09.2022 10:00 7 : 0
10.09
10:00
Krupa
Kozara
2
7
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 7
10.09
10:00
Sloga
LaktaŔi
6
1
10.09.2022 10:00 6 : 1
10.09
10:00
Spartak 2013
Proleter
6
2
10.09.2022 10:00 6 : 2
10.09
10:00
Tekstilac
Polet 1926
7
1
10.09.2022 10:00 7 : 1
10.09
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Mineral
1
4
10.09.2022 10:00 1 : 4
10.09
10:00
Ljubić
Željezničar
2
1
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 1
10.09
10:00
Vlasenica
Radnik
2
1
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 1
10.09
10:00
Full Time
Lokomotiva
2
6
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 6
10.09
10:00
Zenit
Drina
1
5
10.09.2022 10:00 1 : 5
10.09
10:00
Omarska
Rasavci
2
3
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 3
10.09
10:00
FSA
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
10.09.2022 10:00
FSA
2 : 0
10.09
13:00
Gomjenica
Svodna
2
1
10.09.2022 13:00 2 : 1
10.09
11:00
Mladost
Omladinac
1
4
10.09.2022 11:00 1 : 4
10.09
19:00
Zadrugar
Sloboda
0
0
10.09.2022 19:00 0 : 0
10.09
10:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Podrinje
10
1
10.09.2022 10:00 10 : 1
10.09
10:00
Budućnost
Guber
6
1
10.09.2022 10:00 6 : 1
10.09
10:00
Branjevo
Rudar 1925
1
7
10.09.2022 10:00 1 : 7
10.09
11:15
Velež
LeoStars
1
2
10.09.2022 11:15 1 : 2
10.09
11:30
Podgrmeč
Kolibri
1
0
10.09.2022 11:30 1 : 0
10.09
11:30
Omladinac 75
Radnički (Z)
5
1
10.09.2022 11:30 5 : 1
10.09
11:30
OFK Bihać
Metalac
0
0
10.09.2022 11:30 0 : 0
10.09
11:30
KrajiŔnik
Jezerski
7
0
10.09.2022 11:30 7 : 0
10.09
11:30
Krajina
Vitez
2
4
10.09.2022 11:30 2 : 4
10.09
11:30
Mladost (V)
Gomila
5
4
10.09.2022 11:30 5 : 4
10.09
11:30
Radnički
ABC
0
2
10.09.2022 11:30 0 : 2
10.09
10:00
Šantići
Romari
2
2
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 2
10.09
10:00
Travnik
LaŔva
2
1
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 1
10.09
10:00
Radnik
VlaÅ”ić
2
3
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 3
10.09
10:00
Sport Prevent
Jajce
5
0
10.09.2022 10:00 5 : 0
10.09
10:00
Iskra
Sloga
2
0
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 0
10.09
11:30
Mladost
Tempo sport
1
0
10.09.2022 11:30 1 : 0
10.09
13:30
Fortuna
Rudar (B)
2
1
10.09.2022 13:30 2 : 1
10.09
11:30
Simm Bau
Natron
5
1
10.09.2022 11:30 5 : 1
10.09
11:30
Borac
Krivaja
0
2
10.09.2022 11:30 0 : 2
10.09
11:00
Radnički
Di - Five
3
1
10.09.2022 11:00 3 : 1
10.09
11:00
Gornji Rahić
Gradina
1
4
10.09.2022 11:00 1 : 4
10.09
10:00
Rudar
OFK Tuzla
0
0
10.09.2022 10:00 0 : 0
10.09
11:00
Partizan
Seona
1
7
10.09.2022 11:00 1 : 7
10.09
11:00
Tuzla Siti
Slaven
3
0
10.09.2022 11:00 3 : 0
10.09
11:00
Proleter
Sloboda
0
1
10.09.2022 11:00 0 : 1
10.09
Cim
ViÅ”ići
9
0
10.09.2022
Cim
9 : 0
10.09
Međugorje
Bjelopoljac
2
3
10.09.2022 2 : 3
10.09
Iskra
UÅ S Fortuna
3
2
10.09.2022 3 : 2
10.09
Turbina
Klis
1
4
10.09.2022 1 : 4
10.09
11:30
Rama
Stolac
3
1
10.09.2022 11:30 3 : 1
10.09
11:30
Blagaj
Branitelj
3
2
10.09.2022 11:30 3 : 2
10.09
10:30
Brotnjo
KruŔevo
0
8
10.09.2022 10:30 0 : 8
10.09
14:30
Mostar
Velež
1
0
10.09.2022 14:30 1 : 0
10.09
11:30
Drinovci
Å ujica
6
3
10.09.2022 11:30 6 : 3
10.09
11:30
Troglav 1918
Sloga
6
0
10.09.2022 11:30 6 : 0
10.09
11:30
Kupres 97
LjubuŔki
0
7
10.09.2022 11:30 0 : 7
10.09
11:30
Tomislav
Å ator
7
0
10.09.2022 11:30 7 : 0
10.09
11:30
Grude
Å iroki brijeg
0
2
10.09.2022 11:30 0 : 2
10.09
12:00
Željezničar Sport Team
Sloboda
10
0
10.09.2022 12:00 10 : 0
10.09
12:00
Krupa
Kozara
1
1
10.09.2022 12:00 1 : 1
10.09
12:00
Sloga
LaktaŔi
13
0
10.09.2022 12:00 13 : 0
10.09
12:00
Spartak 2013
Proleter
2
1
10.09.2022 12:00 2 : 1
10.09
12:00
Tekstilac
Polet 1926
3
1
10.09.2022 12:00 3 : 1
10.09
12:00
Modriča Alfa
Mineral
1
1
10.09.2022 12:00 1 : 1
10.09
12:00
Ljubić
Željezničar
1
8
10.09.2022 12:00 1 : 8
10.09
12:00
Vlasenica
Radnik
1
9
10.09.2022 12:00 1 : 9
10.09
12:00
Pelagićevo
Ilićka 01
0
5
10.09.2022 12:00 0 : 5
10.09
12:00
Full Time
Lokomotiva
1
3
10.09.2022 12:00 1 : 3
10.09
12:00
Zenit
Drina
2
0
10.09.2022 12:00 2 : 0
10.09
11:30
Omarska
Slaven
3
1
10.09.2022 11:30 3 : 1
10.09
11:30
FSA
Rudar Prijedor
0
1
10.09.2022 11:30 0 : 1
10.09
09:30
Gomjenica
Partizan
3
2
10.09.2022 09:30 3 : 2
10.09
09:00
Progres
Mladost
0
5
10.09.2022 09:00 0 : 5
10.09
12:30
Polet - KrajiŔnik
Karanovac
0
1
10.09.2022 12:30 0 : 1
10.09
10:00
Krajina
Gorica
2
0
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 0
10.09
09:30
Budućnost
Mladost - Farma Prom
2
0
10.09.2022 09:30 2 : 0
10.09
12:00
Velež
LeoStars
2
3
10.09.2022 12:00 2 : 3
10.09
10:00
Podgrmeč
AN Jedinstvo
0
4
10.09.2022 10:00 0 : 4
10.09
10:00
Bihać
Borac
8
0
10.09.2022 10:00 8 : 0
10.09
10:00
KrajiŔnik
Sloga
17
0
10.09.2022 10:00 17 : 0
10.09
10:00
Krajina
Vitez
7
0
10.09.2022 10:00 7 : 0
10.09
10:00
Radnički
ABC
9
0
10.09.2022 10:00 9 : 0
ABC
10.09
10:00
Bosna
Bosna
10.09.2022 10:00
10.09
10:00
Čelik
VareÅ”
1
2
10.09.2022 10:00 1 : 2
10.09
10:00
Rudar (B)
Mladost (DK)
1
1
10.09.2022 10:00 1 : 1
10.09
10:00
Stupčanica
Tempo sport
1
1
10.09.2022 10:00 1 : 1
10.09
10:00
Simm Bau
Natron
1
4
10.09.2022 10:00 1 : 4
10.09
10:00
Borac
Krivaja
2
2
10.09.2022 10:00 2 : 2
10.09
12:00
KreŔevo
Nova Bila
0
3
10.09.2022 12:00 0 : 3
10.09
12:00
Brnjaci
Rudar
3
1
10.09.2022 12:00 3 : 1
10.09
12:00
Šantići
Romari
0
2
10.09.2022 12:00 0 : 2
10.09
12:00
Iskra
Sloga
11
1
10.09.2022 12:00 11 : 1
10.09
10:00
Radnički
Di - Five
6
0
10.09.2022 10:00 6 : 0
10.09
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Gradina
0
9
10.09.2022 10:00 0 : 9
10.09
10:00
Tuzla Siti
Slaven
3
0
10.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
10.09
10:00
Proleter
Sloboda
0
7
10.09.2022 10:00 0 : 7
10.09
17:00
Lion
Rudar
8
0
10.09.2022 17:00 8 : 0
10.09
10:00
Mladost (T)
Mladost (VB)
3
0
10.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
10.09
12:00
Bambi
Tuzla Siti
0
0
10.09.2022 12:00 0 : 0
10.09
12:00
Sloboda
Å ampion 2017
2
2
10.09.2022 12:00 2 : 2
10.09
11:00
Svatovac
Eurogol
4
4
10.09.2022 11:00 4 : 4
10.09
12:00
Miri
Orahovica 74
5
0
10.09.2022 12:00 5 : 0
10.09
16:00
Radnik Bumerang
Libero
2
2
10.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
10.09
16:00
Mladost
Željezničar 2011
1
2
10.09.2022 16:00 1 : 2
10.09
10:00
Inter
Respekt
4
0
10.09.2022 10:00 4 : 0
10.09
15:00
VogoŔća
Brotnjo
1
3
10.09.2022 15:00 1 : 3
10.09
Mladost 2015
Budućnost
0
4
10.09.2022 0 : 4
10.09
17:00
Emina
Lokomotiva
1
0
10.09.2022 17:00 1 : 0
10.09
12:00
Iskra
Borac
2
2
10.09.2022 12:00 2 : 2
10.09
11:00
Fortuna
SFK 2000
0
6
10.09.2022 11:00 0 : 6

Rukomet

10.09
19:00
Sloboda
Gračanica
32
31
10.09.2022 19:00 32 : 31
10.09
19:00
Bosna
Kakanj
37
27
10.09.2022 19:00 37 : 27
10.09
19:00
Leotar
Borac m:tel
23
22
10.09.2022 19:00 23 : 22
10.09
19:00
Iskra
Maglaj
24
23
10.09.2022 19:00 24 : 23
10.09
19:00
Izviđač CO
Sloga
29
28
10.09.2022 19:00 29 : 28
10.09
19:00
VogoŔća
Gradačac
10
0
10.09.2022 19:00 10 : 0
10.09
19:00
Krivaja
Goražde
32
29
10.09.2022 19:00 32 : 29
10.09
19:00
Konjuh
Hercegovina
27
22
10.09.2022 19:00 27 : 22