XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 94 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 Februar 2024


Fudbal

Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
25.02.2024
13:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
25.02.2024 13:00
Å iroki Brijeg
:
Željezničar
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 0
Igman
Konjic
25.02.2024 15:00
Zrinjski
5 : 0
Igman
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
0 : 1
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
25.02.2024 13:00
Tuzla City
0 : 1
PosuŔje
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
25.02.2024 18:30
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Napredak
KruŔevac
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
25.02.2024 16:30
Napredak
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
0 : 3
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
25.02.2024 14:00
Javor Matis
0 : 3
Radnički 1923
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 0
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
25.02.2024 13:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 0
Inđija Toyo Tires
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.02.2024 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
GFK Sloboda
Užice
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
25.02.2024 17:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Mura
Mrska Sobota
0 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
Radomlje
25.02.2024 17:30
Mura
0 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
RogaŔka
RogaŔka Slatina
0 : 0
Maribor
Maribor
25.02.2024 13:00
RogaŔka
0 : 0
Maribor
Domžale
Domžale
2 : 1
Celje
Celje
25.02.2024 15:00
Domžale
2 : 1
Celje
Gorica
Velika Gorica
1 : 0
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
25.02.2024 17:30
Gorica
1 : 0
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo
Zagreb
1 : 0
Rijeka
Rijeka
25.02.2024 15:00
Dinamo
1 : 0
Rijeka
Dečić
Tuzi
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
25.02.2024 17:30
Dečić
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Vardar
Skoplje
2 : 0
Bregalnica
Å tip
25.02.2024 14:00
Vardar
2 : 0
Bregalnica
TikveÅ”
Kavadarci
2 : 0
Rabotnički
Skoplje
25.02.2024 14:00
TikveÅ”
2 : 0
Rabotnički
Voska sport
Ohrid
0 : 0
Sileks
Kratovo
25.02.2024 14:00
Voska sport
0 : 0
Sileks
AP Brera
Strumica
3 : 0
Makedonija ĐP
Skoplje
25.02.2024 14:00
AP Brera
3 : 0
Makedonija ĐP
Å kendija
Tetovo
2 : 2
Gostivar
Gostivar
25.02.2024 14:00
Å kendija
2 : 2
Gostivar
CƔdiz
CƔdiz
2 : 2
Celta Vigo
Vigo
25.02.2024 14:00
CƔdiz
2 : 2
Celta Vigo
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
1 : 1
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
25.02.2024 18:30
Las Palmas
1 : 1
Osasuna
Real Betis
Sevilla
3 : 1
Athletic Club
Bilbao
25.02.2024 16:15
Real Betis
3 : 1
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
25.02.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 0
Sevilla
Le Havre
Le Havre
1 : 2
Reims
Reims
25.02.2024 15:00
Le Havre
1 : 2
Reims
Lens
Lens
2 : 3
Monaco
Monaco
25.02.2024 13:00
Lens
2 : 3
Monaco
OGC Nice
Nice
0 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
25.02.2024 15:00
OGC Nice
0 : 0
Clermont
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
4 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
25.02.2024 20:45
Olympique de Marseille
4 : 1
Montpellier
PSG
Paris
1 : 1
Stade Rennais
Rennes
25.02.2024 17:05
PSG
1 : 1
Stade Rennais
Toulouse
Toulouse
3 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
25.02.2024 15:00
Toulouse
3 : 1
Lille
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
25.02.2024 14:30
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
Sheffield United
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 3
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
25.02.2024 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 3
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
25.02.2024 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
25.02.2024 19:30
Augsburg
2 : 1
SC Freiburg
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 : 1
Napoli
Napoli
25.02.2024 15:00
Cagliari
1 : 1
Napoli
Juventus
Torino
3 : 2
Frosinone
Frosinone
25.02.2024 12:30
Juventus
3 : 2
Frosinone
Lecce
Lecce
0 : 4
Inter
Milano
25.02.2024 18:00
Lecce
0 : 4
Inter
Milan
Milano
1 : 1
Atalanta
Bergamo
25.02.2024 20:45
Milan
1 : 1
Atalanta

Futsal

Studentski dom
Podgorica
0 : 2
NikÅ”ić
NikÅ”ić
25.02.2024 17:00
Studentski dom
0 : 2
NikÅ”ić
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
7 : 3
Zora
Spuž
25.02.2024 18:00
Mirabile Moda
7 : 3
Zora
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
8 : 1
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
25.02.2024 18:00
Ulcinj
8 : 1
Cattaro 2019
Brskovo
Mojkovac
3 : 4
PruŔka
Bijelo Polje
25.02.2024 18:00
Brskovo
3 : 4
PruŔka
Mostar SG
Mostar
5 : 4
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
25.02.2024 20:00
Mostar SG
5 : 4
Sarajevo
Salines
Tuzla
7 : 4
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
25.02.2024 20:00
Salines
7 : 4
Sloboda Kompred
Young Boys
Zvornik
9 : 6
Policajac
Banja Luka
25.02.2024 15:00
Young Boys
9 : 6
Policajac
Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 3
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
25.02.2024 18:00
Prijedor
3 : 3
Rudar Prijedor City
Jahorina
Pale
6 : 3
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
25.02.2024 21:00
Jahorina
6 : 3
Tango
Rudo
Rudo
5 : 1
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
25.02.2024 19:00
Rudo
5 : 1
Kalinovik
Medi. fakultet
Foča
1 : 4
Akademac
Trebinje
25.02.2024 18:00
Medi. fakultet
1 : 4
Akademac
Dječaci sa Une
Bihać
6 : 5
Borac
Izačić
25.02.2024 19:00
Dječaci sa Une
6 : 5
Borac
Brekovica
Bihać
7 : 6
Bihać 1260
Bihać
25.02.2024 21:00
Brekovica
7 : 6
Bihać 1260
Banovići
Banovići
6 : 2
Lukavac
Lukavac
25.02.2024 21:00
Banovići
6 : 2
Lukavac
TeŔanj
TeŔanj
9 : 6
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
25.02.2024 20:00
TeŔanj
9 : 6
Iskra Vrbas
Jajce
Jajce
4 : 6
Vitez
Vitez
25.02.2024 20:00
Jajce
4 : 6
Vitez
Žepče
Žepče
3 : 1
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
25.02.2024 16:30
Žepče
3 : 1
Usora
Čapljina
Čapljina
3 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
25.02.2024 19:00
Čapljina
3 : 2
Zrinjski
Jahorina
Pale
4 : 3
Radnik - MD Shop
Bijeljina
25.02.2024 14:30
Jahorina
4 : 3
Radnik - MD Shop
MNK Seljak
Livno
1 : 2
MNK Hercegovina
Å iroki Brijeg
25.02.2024 18:00
MNK Seljak
1 : 2
MNK Hercegovina
MNK Brotnjo
Čitluk
8 : 0
FC Mostar SG
Mostar
25.02.2024 19:15
MNK Brotnjo
8 : 0
FC Mostar SG

KoŔarka

Jahorina
Pale
71 : 51
Rogatica
Rogatica
25.02.2024 18:00
Jahorina
71 : 51
Rogatica
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
79 : 75
Drina Princip
Zvornik
25.02.2024 18:00
Sloboda 73
79 : 75
Drina Princip
Akademac
Banja Luka
80 : 78
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
25.02.2024 19:00
Akademac
80 : 78
Student Igokea
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
59 : 46
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
25.02.2024 18:00
Zvornik Basket
59 : 46
Rudar 2015
Čelik
Zenica
85 : 64
Kozara
GradiŔka
25.02.2024 17:30
Čelik
85 : 64
Kozara
Kostajnica
Kostajnica
53 : 49
Budućnost
Bijeljina
25.02.2024 20:00
Kostajnica
53 : 49
Budućnost
Lider
GradiŔka
41 : 59
Sloboda
Novi Grad
25.02.2024 19:30
Lider
41 : 59
Sloboda

Odbojka

Gradina
Srebrenik
3 : 0
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
25.02.2024 17:00
Gradina
3 : 0
IlijaÅ”
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
2 : 3
Olovo
Olovo
25.02.2024 17:00
7 Lukavac
2 : 3
Olovo
Akademija
Herceg Novi
0 : 3
Albatros
Herceg Novi
25.02.2024 15:00
Akademija
0 : 3
Albatros
Morača
Podgorca
3 : 1
Budućnost
Podgorica
25.02.2024 16:30
Morača
3 : 1
Budućnost
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 3
Velež
Nevesinje
25.02.2024 15:00
ŽOK Leotar
1 : 3
Velež
Libero
Bijeljina
3 : 2
Jahorina
Pale
25.02.2024 14:30
Libero
3 : 2
Jahorina
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
25.02.2024 14:00
Radnik
0 : 3
Borac
Vožd
Prijedor
3 : 0
Smeč
Novi Grad
25.02.2024 12:00
Vožd
3 : 0
Smeč
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 1
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
25.02.2024 17:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Modriča - Optima
Rudo
Rudo
0 : 3
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
25.02.2024 14:00
Rudo
0 : 3
HE na Drini
OraŔje
OraŔje
3 : 0
Mikasa
Tuzla
25.02.2024 17:00
OraŔje
3 : 0
Mikasa
Kakanj
Kakanj
3 : 2
Čapljina
Čapljina
25.02.2024 15:00
Kakanj
3 : 2
Čapljina
Breza 1934
Breza
3 : 0
AlipaŔino Polje
Sarajevo
25.02.2024 20:00
Breza 1934
3 : 0
AlipaŔino Polje
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
3 : 0
Bosna
Sarajevo
25.02.2024 18:00
IlijaÅ”
3 : 0
Bosna
VogoŔća
VogoŔća
3 : 1
Željezara
Zenica
25.02.2024 17:00
VogoŔća
3 : 1
Željezara
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
1 : 3
Smeč DN
Brčko
25.02.2024 14:00
Srebrenik
1 : 3
Smeč DN
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
0 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
25.02.2024 16:00
Sloboda 2
0 : 3
Krivaja
Stakorina
Čajniče
25.02.2024
13:00
Ljubinje - Bankom
Ljubinje
25.02.2024 13:00
Stakorina
:
Ljubinje - Bankom
Pliva
Å ipovo
3 : 1
Prijedor
Prijedor
25.02.2024 13:00
Pliva
3 : 1
Prijedor
Banjaluka volej
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Inova
Banja Luka
25.02.2024 19:00
Banjaluka volej
0 : 3
Inova
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
3 : 1
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
25.02.2024 16:30
GradiŔka
3 : 1
Bimal Jedinstvo
Kozara
GradiŔka
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
25.02.2024 19:30
Kozara
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Libero
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Novo Sarajevo
25.02.2024 12:00
Libero
3 : 0
Slavija
Bratunac
Bratunac
3 : 0
Volero
Pale
25.02.2024 17:00
Bratunac
3 : 0
Volero

Rukomet

Jajce
Jajce
30 : 24
Sana 7
Sanski Most
25.02.2024 17:00
Jajce
30 : 24
Sana 7
Žepče
Žepče
35 : 37
Čelik Junior
Zenica
25.02.2024 20:00
Žepče
35 : 37
Čelik Junior
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
19 : 37
Iskra
Bugojno
25.02.2024 17:00
Donji Vakuf
19 : 37
Iskra
Radnički
Goražde
36 : 27
Međugorje
Međugorje
25.02.2024 15:00
Radnički
36 : 27
Međugorje