Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 2 : 0 | Velež |
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Gorica | 1 : 1 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | FSA | 4 : 1 | Naprijed | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Progres | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Mladost
Bajinci
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Biseri | 1 : 5 | Mladost | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Kozara | 4 : 0 | Ratar | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Potkozarje | 1 : 2 | Mladi KrajiŔnik |
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Äelik | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvijezda |
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Novo doba | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Balatun | 0 : 2 | Drina |
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Jadar |
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
09.05.2018 18:00 | Laminci | 4 : 0 | Polet |
Mladost(ST)
Srpska TiŔina
|
|
Mladost(B)
Botajica
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Mladost(ST) | 3 : 0 | Mladost(B) | ||||||
Dobor
ModriÄa
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Dobor | 2 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 3 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2(Branica)
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Posavina | ||||||
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Ljeskovac | 6 : 0 | Glogovac | ||||||
Borac
Trnjaci
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | BjeloŔevac |
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | 2 : 1 | GraÄanski |
Mladost
LonÄari
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 5 | Mladost 2003 |
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
|
4. juli
Pojezna
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Ozrenski sokolovi | 4 : 0 | 4. juli |
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Mladen PeriÄ | 1 : 7 | Sloboda | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Buk |
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
09.05.2018 20:45 | Leicester | 3 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
09.05.2018 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Brighton | ||||||
Tottenham
London
|
|
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
09.05.2018 21:00 | Tottenham | 1 : 0 | Newcastle | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
09.05.2018 20:45 | Chelsea | 1 : 1 | Huddersfield |
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
09.05.2018 21:30 | Sevilla | 3 : 2 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
09.05.2018 20:00 | Barcelona | 5 : 1 | Villarreal |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Krupa | 0 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
09.05.2018 18:00 | Rasavci | 1 : 4 | Omarska | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
09.05.2018 18:00 | Brzi | 1 : 4 | Rudar Prijedor |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
09.05.2018 13:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 6 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Borac |
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
09.05.2018 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 5 : 0 | Kozara |
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
09.05.2018 13:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Gradina | 3 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
09.05.2018 18:00 | Sloga(SH) | 5 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
09.05.2018 16:00 | Sloga(T) | 1 : 2 | Sloga(GC) | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
09.05.2018 12:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
09.05.2018 17:30 | Alfa | 7 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
09.05.2018 12:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
09.05.2018 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 2 : 0 | Kozara |
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
09.05.2018 11:00 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | Sutjeska |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
09.05.2018 15:30 | Gradina | 5 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
09.05.2018 16:00 | Sloga(SH) | 7 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
09.05.2018 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 12 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
09.05.2018 14:00 | Sloga(T) | 2 : 0 | Sloga(GC) | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
09.05.2018 10:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
09.05.2018 15:30 | Alfa | 2 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
09.05.2018 10:00 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | Proleter |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
09.05.2018 12:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Alfa | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
09.05.2018 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
09.05.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Polet 1926 |
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
09.05.2018 10:00 | Drina HE | 8 : 2 | Romanija |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
09.05.2018 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Alfa | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
09.05.2018 12:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
09.05.2018 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Polet 1926 |
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
09.05.2018 12:30 | ModriÄa | 0 : 4 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
09.05.2018 17:00 | Banja Luka | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.05.2018 20:00 | Bratunac | 67 : 52 | Borac |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
09.05.2018 20:00 | Zrinjski | 88 : 72 | Spars |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
09.05.2018 | Lokomotiva | 35 : 26 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
|
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
|
09.05.2018 | Sloga | 27 : 24 | Borac M:TEL 2 |