XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 224 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Maj 2018

Fudbal

05.05.2018 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Željezničar
05.05.2018 17:00 Zrinjski 3 : 1 Široki Brijeg
05.05.2018 14:00 Krupa 2 : 3 Sarajevo
05.05.2018 17:00 Vitez 2 : 0 Borac
05.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 GOŠK
05.05.2018 17:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Sloboda
05.05.2018 17:00 Tekstilac Kort 1 : 0 Podrinje
05.05.2018 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 : 0 Slavija
05.05.2018 17:00 Drina 1 : 2 Zvijezda 09
05.05.2018 17:00 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 2 Kozara
05.05.2018 17:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Sloboda
05.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Sloga
05.05.2018 17:00 Sloga(T) 0 : 4 Alfa
05.05.2018 17:00 Dubrave 1 : 0 Proleter
05.05.2018 17:00 Željezničar 0 : 5 Borac
05.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Laktaši
05.05.2018 17:00 Vranjak 4 : 0 Sloboda
05.05.2018 17:00 Ozren 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.05.2018 17:00 Sloga(S) 4 : 3 Ljubić
05.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Proleter
05.05.2018 17:00 Drina HE 3 : 0 Ilićka 01
05.05.2018 17:00 Leotar 1 : 0 Sloga
05.05.2018 17:00 Milići 2 : 1 OFK Šekovići
05.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Vlasenica
05.05.2018 17:00 Čelopek 3 : 2 Lokanj
05.05.2018 17:00 Majevica 5 : 1 Lokomotiva
05.05.2018 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Podrinje
05.05.2018 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 3 OFK Trnovica
05.05.2018 17:00 Mineral 0 : 0 Polet 1926
05.05.2018 17:00 Rudanka 3 : 0 Zvijezda
05.05.2018 17:00 OFK Pridjel 3 : 1 Naša krila
05.05.2018 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 4 : 1 Budućnost
05.05.2018 17:00 Hajduk 5 : 1 Ozren
05.05.2018 17:00 Sloga(J) 4 : 2 Trebava
05.05.2018 17:00 Skugrić 2 : 1 Sloga(DP)
05.05.2018 17:00 OFK Lauš 2 : 0 Borac
05.05.2018 17:00 Milan 0 : 0 Karanovac
05.05.2018 11:00 Gorica 3 : 2 Partizan
05.05.2018 17:00 OFK Ravan 1 : 4 Lijevče
05.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Čelinac
05.05.2018 17:00 Han Pijesak 2 : 0 Stakorina
05.05.2018 17:00 Kalemi 1 : 3 Torpedo
05.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 5 : 3 Sloga DIPO
05.05.2018 17:00 13 Skojevki 4 : 1 Kozara
05.05.2018 17:30 Slijepčevići 1 : 0 Obilić
05.05.2018 17:30 Grčica 3 : 3 Jugović
05.05.2018 17:00 Kladari Gornji 2 : 2 Ukrina
05.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Hajduk
05.05.2018 17:00 Liješće 1 : 8 Pelagićevo
05.05.2018 17:00 Vučijak 1 : 0 Skugrić 1964
05.05.2018 17:00 Borac(0) 4 : 1 Bratstvo
05.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Trebavac
05.05.2018 17:00 Crkvina 2 : 2 Borac(BL)
05.05.2018 16:00 Budućnost 5 : 2 Omladinac
05.05.2018 16:30 Mladost Farmaprom 1 : 2 Gomionica
05.05.2018 16:30 Džaja 0 : 1 Polet Krajišnik
05.05.2018 16:30 Vrbas 4 : 2 Borac
05.05.2018 19:30 OFK Banja Luka 2017 0 : 9 Rekreativo
05.05.2018 17:00 Jardan 0 : 3 Polet
05.05.2018 17:00 Branjevo 2 : 1 Pecka
05.05.2018 17:00 Tabanci 2 : 1 Borac
05.05.2018 17:30 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Radnik
05.05.2018 17:30 Plamen 1 : 0 Slaven
05.05.2018 17:30 Mrakovica 3 : 1 Podgrmeč
05.05.2018 17:30 Ljubija 2 : 1 Gomjenica
05.05.2018 18:00 Bratstvo(K) 4 : 0 Romanovci
05.05.2018 18:00 Borac 0 : 0 Bratstvo(0)
05.05.2018 17:30 Posavina 4 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 73 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.05.2018 17:30 Partizan 1 : 4 Zvijezda
05.05.2018 17:00 Kolektiv 3 : 0 Tavna
05.05.2018 17:00 Modran 3 : 2 Pobjeda
05.05.2018 17:30 Ljeljenča 2 : 2 Magnojević 2001
05.05.2018 17:00 Koridor 2011 0 : 3 Panteri
05.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 5 : 0 Sloboda
05.05.2018 17:30 Berek 1975 1 : 6 Rudar
05.05.2018 17:30 Rasavci 3 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2018 17:30 Moštanica 5 : 3 Blatna
05.05.2018 17:30 Svodna 7 : 0 Radnik Urije
05.05.2018 17:00 Zenit 0 : 1 Mladost
05.05.2018 17:00 Lazarevica 4 : 1 Sloga
05.05.2018 18:00 Partizan 2 : 2 Napredak
05.05.2018 18:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Vojvodina
05.05.2018 20:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Spartak
05.05.2018 18:00 Čukarički 2 : 1 Voždovac
05.05.2018 17:00 OFK Bačka 4 : 0 Javor
05.05.2018 17:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Zemun
05.05.2018 17:00 Borac 1 : 2 Rad
05.05.2018 16:00 Bournemouth 1 : 0 Swansea
05.05.2018 18:30 Everton 1 : 1 Southampton
05.05.2018 16:00 Leicester 0 : 2 West Ham
05.05.2018 13:30 Stoke 1 : 2 Crystal Palace
05.05.2018 16:00 Watford 2 : 1 Newcastle
05.05.2018 16:00 WBA 1 : 0 Tottenham
05.05.2018 20:45 Villarreal 1 : 0 Valencia
05.05.2018 18:30 Celta Vigo 1 : 1 La Coruña
05.05.2018 16:15 Athletic Club 2 : 0 Real Betis
05.05.2018 13:00 Girona 1 : 4 Eibar
05.05.2018 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Mainz 05
05.05.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 4 : 1 Wolfsburg
05.05.2018 15:30 Köln 1 : 3 Bayern
05.05.2018 15:30 Werder 0 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
05.05.2018 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 1 Freiburg
05.05.2018 15:30 Eintracht 3 : 0 Hamburger SV
05.05.2018 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 2 Schalke 04
05.05.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 3 : 1 Hertha BSC
05.05.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 0 Hoffenheim
05.05.2018 20:45 Juventus 3 : 1 Bologna
05.05.2018 18:00 Milan 4 : 1 Verona
05.05.2018 OFK Petrovac 3 : 1 Dečić
05.05.2018 Rudar 0 : 0 Budućnost
05.05.2018 Grbalj 2 : 2 Kom Eurozox
05.05.2018 Mladost 2 : 1 Sutjeska
05.05.2018 Zeta 1 : 0 Iskra
05.05.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Slaven
05.05.2018 16:00 Olimpik 0 : 0 Tošk
05.05.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Orašje
05.05.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 1 : 3 Travnik
05.05.2018 16:00 Metalleghe-BSI 3 : 1 Bosna
05.05.2018 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Iskra
05.05.2018 16:00 Igman 2 : 1 Rudar
05.05.2018 16:00 Čapljina 2 : 3 Velež
05.05.2018 16:00 Krajina 1 : 0 Busovača
05.05.2018 16:00 Ključ 3 : 3 Podgrmeč
05.05.2018 16:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Radnik
05.05.2018 16:00 Vitez 2 : 0 FK Vitez
05.05.2018 16:00 Žepče 3 : 1 Azot
05.05.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Bosna Union
05.05.2018 16:00 Famos 1 : 2 Goražde
05.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1938 0 : 3 Gomila
05.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac 75 4 : 1 Mladost(P)
05.05.2018 17:00 Borac 11 : 1 Željezničar
05.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Mladost(V)
05.05.2018 17:00 Bajer 99 2 : 4 Omladinac
05.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 6 : 0 Novi Šeher
05.05.2018 17:00 Nemila 2 : 3 Stupčanica
05.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 3 : 5 Zmaj
05.05.2018 17:00 Fortuna 3 : 2 Proleter
05.05.2018 17:00 Vareš 1 : 1 Vis
05.05.2018 17:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 5 SFK 2000
05.05.2018 17:30 Iskra 0 : 0 Radnik Bumerang
05.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Fortuna
05.05.2018 14:00 Olimpik 1 : 10 Drina
05.05.2018 16:00 Borac 0 : 7 Jedinstvo
05.05.2018 17:30 Libero 7 : 1 Sloboda
05.05.2018 14:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Sloboda
05.05.2018 10:00 Široki Brijeg 7 : 1 Velež
05.05.2018 12:00 Radnik (H) 0 : 4 Olimpik
05.05.2018 16:30 Novi Grad 3 : 0 Goražde
05.05.2018 12:00 TOŠK 0 : 3 Kiseljak
05.05.2018 12:00 Posušje 2 : 1 Blagaj
05.05.2018 12:00 Stolac 8 : 1 Troglav 1918
05.05.2018 12:00 Grude 0 : 1 Brotnjo
05.05.2018 14:00 Široki Brijeg 5 : 0 GOŠK
05.05.2018 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Borac
05.05.2018 12:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Čelik
05.05.2018 10:00 Radnik (H) 1 : 2 Olimpik
05.05.2018 14:30 Novi Grad 0 : 0 Goražde
05.05.2018 10:00 TOŠK 1 : 2 Kiseljak
05.05.2018 10:00 Posušje 7 : 0 Blagaj
05.05.2018 10:00 Stolac 0 : 4 Troglav 1918
05.05.2018 10:00 Grude 1 : 1 Brotnjo
05.05.2018 10:00 Sloga(GC) 1 : 2 Zvijezda 09
05.05.2018 12:00 Široki Brijeg 5 : 0 GOŠK
05.05.2018 14:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Borac
05.05.2018 10:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Čelik
05.05.2018 10:00 Lokomotiva 10 : 1 Napredak
05.05.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 2 : 1 Zenit
05.05.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Drina
05.05.2018 10:00 Borac 1 : 2 Podrinje
05.05.2018 10:00 Mineral 2 : 0 Sloga
05.05.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Borac
05.05.2018 10:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Kozara
05.05.2018 10:00 Romanija 2 : 3 Mladost
05.05.2018 10:45 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Leotar
05.05.2018 12:00 Ilićka 01 0 : 3 Zenit
05.05.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Drina
05.05.2018 12:00 Mineral 0 : 2 Sloga
05.05.2018 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 2 Borac
05.05.2018 12:00 Proleter 0 : 10 Kozara
05.05.2018 11:00 Romanija 0 : 9 Mladost
05.05.2018 09:30 Hercegovac 0 : 7 Leotar

Futsal

05.05.2018 18:00 Salines 4 : 4 Seljak
05.05.2018 18:00 Brčko Zdravlje 2 : 5 Brotnjo
05.05.2018 19:00 Mostar SG Staklorad 9 : 1 Zrinjski
05.05.2018 18:00 Nevesinje 3 : 0 Tango
05.05.2018 18:00 Željezničar 2 : 6 Leotar

Košarka

Polufinale Druga utakmica
05.05.2018 20:00 Bosna Royal 83 : 107 Igokea
05.05.2018 19:00 Spars 56 : 64 Zrinjski

Rukomet

05.05.2018 20:00 Slavija 27 : 27 Izviđač CO
05.05.2018 19:00 Vogošća Poljine Hills 25 : 23 Bosna Centrotrans
05.05.2018 19:00 Zrinjski 33 : 24 Konjuh
05.05.2018 19:00 Maglaj 28 : 25 Sloga
05.05.2018 19:00 Borac M:TEL 33 : 17 Bosna
05.05.2018 19:00 Derventa 40 : 29 Goražde
05.05.2018 Hercegovina 27 : 25 ORK Borac
05.05.2018 Drina 36 : 28 Jedinstvo 2015
05.05.2018 Prijedor 2 30 : 30 Kozara
05.05.2018 Srbac 22 : 41 Laktaši
05.05.2018 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 49 : 29 Sloga
05.05.2018 Sloboda 27 : 27 Čelik
05.05.2018 Krivaja 35 : 21 Bosna TS
05.05.2018 Gradačac 27 : 28 Krajina
05.05.2018 Sana 7 18 : 41 Gračanica
05.05.2018 Konjuh 2 29 : 31 Žepče
05.05.2018 Velež 25 : 36 Izviđač CO 2
05.05.2018 Donji Vakuf 34 : 27 Turbina
05.05.2018 Sloga 24 : 13 Iskra
05.05.2018 Igman 35 : 37 RA Čapljina
05.05.2018 Čapljina 0 : 10 Jajce
05.05.2018 Borac 10 : 0 Neretva
05.05.2018 Međugorje 30 : 30 Radnički
05.05.2018 Jedinstvo 28 : 30 Grude
05.05.2018 17:00 Neretva 13 : 36 Hadžići
05.05.2018 Dubica 30 : 32 Krivaja
05.05.2018 15:00 Borac 25 : 25 Jedinstvo
05.05.2018 Leotar 10 : 0 Borja
05.05.2018 Knežopoljka 32 : 28 Nestro grupa Brod
05.05.2018 Omladinac 35 : 10 Derventa
05.05.2018 Srbac 28 : 26 Mira 2
05.05.2018 Sloga 2013 30 : 33 Iskra(S)
05.05.2018 Iskra(B) 29 : 35 Zrinjski
05.05.2018 Turbina 0 : 10 Živinice
05.05.2018 Krajina 37 : 21 Hrasnica