XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 131 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Maj 2018

Fudbal

12.05.2018 17:00 Čelik 0 : 1 Vitez
12.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 3 Mladost
12.05.2018 17:00 GOŠK 1 : 0 Borac
12.05.2018 17:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
12.05.2018 17:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Drina
12.05.2018 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 4 Rudar Prijedor
12.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
12.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Napredak
12.05.2018 17:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Sutjeska
12.05.2018 20:00 Alfa 2 : 0 Sloga(S)
12.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Mladost
12.05.2018 17:00 Laktaši 8 : 1 Željezničar
12.05.2018 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 BSK
12.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Sloga(T)
12.05.2018 17:00 Mladost(G) 3 : 1 Glasinac 2011
12.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 6 : 0 Drina HE
12.05.2018 17:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 2 Jedinstvo(Bč)
12.05.2018 17:00 Guber 4 : 2 Famos
12.05.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Čelopek
12.05.2018 17:00 Lokanj 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2018 17:30 Trebava 0 : 3 Hajduk
12.05.2018 17:30 Ozren 0 : 2 Crvena zvijezda
12.05.2018 17:30 Lijevče 1 : 0 Gorica
12.05.2018 17:30 Sloga DIPO 4 : 1 Kalemi
12.05.2018 17:30 Radnik 2 : 0 Plamen
12.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 94 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
12.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Napredak
12.05.2018 17:00 Ostojićevo 2 : 0 Nacional
12.05.2018 19:00 Metalac 1 : 1 TSC
12.05.2018 17:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Jagodina
12.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 5 : 0 Novi Pazar
12.05.2018 18:30 Girona 0 : 1 Valencia
12.05.2018 18:30 Alavés 3 : 1 Athletic Club
12.05.2018 18:30 La Coruña 2 : 4 Villarreal
12.05.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 6 : 0 Celta Vigo
12.05.2018 18:30 Getafe 0 : 1 Atlético Madrid
12.05.2018 18:30 Real Betis 2 : 2 Sevilla
12.05.2018 18:30 Eibar 1 : 0 Las Palmas
12.05.2018 16:15 Real Sociedad 3 : 2 Leganés
12.05.2018 18:00 Benevento 1 : 0 Genoa
12.05.2018 20:45 Internazionale 1 : 2 Sassuolo
12.05.2018 21:00 Amiens SC 2 : 0 Metz
12.05.2018 21:00 Angers 0 : 2 Nantes
12.05.2018 21:00 Bordeaux 4 : 2 Toulouse
12.05.2018 21:00 Lille 2 : 1 Dijon
12.05.2018 21:00 Monaco 1 : 0 Saint-Étienne
12.05.2018 21:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Troyes
12.05.2018 21:00 Nice 4 : 1 Caen
12.05.2018 21:00 PSG 0 : 2 Rennes
12.05.2018 21:00 Strasbourg 3 : 2 Lyon
12.05.2018 Zeta 2 : 1 OFK Petrovac
12.05.2018 Iskra 1 : 1 Mladost
12.05.2018 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Grbalj
12.05.2018 Kom Eurozox 0 : 2 Rudar
12.05.2018 Budućnost 3 : 1 Dečić
12.05.2018 16:00 Slaven 3 : 1 Čapljina
12.05.2018 16:00 Velež 3 : 1 Igman
12.05.2018 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Sloga
12.05.2018 16:00 Iskra 2 : 1 Metalleghe-BSI
12.05.2018 16:00 Bosna 1 : 1 Zvijezda
12.05.2018 16:00 Travnik 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
12.05.2018 16:00 Orašje 1 : 2 Olimpik
12.05.2018 16:00 Tošk 2 : 0 Bratstvo
12.05.2018 16:00 Vitez 4 : 2 Krajina
12.05.2018 16:00 FK Vitez 2 : 1 Sloga
12.05.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Kiseljak
12.05.2018 16:00 Podgrmeč 0 : 1 Krajišnik
12.05.2018 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Rudar
12.05.2018 16:00 Bosna Union 3 : 0 Žepče
12.05.2018 16:00 Radnik 5 : 2 Natron
12.05.2018 17:00 Bajer 99 3 : 0 Mladost 1938
12.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Rudar
12.05.2018 17:00 Mladost(V) 6 : 0 Željezničar
12.05.2018 17:00 Mladost(P) 6 : 4 Borac
12.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac 75 0 : 1 Gomila
12.05.2018 Konjuh 3 : 0 Gornje Dubrave
12.05.2018 Oskova 3 : 0 Bratstvo
12.05.2018 Budućnost 1 : 1 Mladost
12.05.2018 Metalac 3 : 2 Toplice
12.05.2018 14:00 Iskra 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
12.05.2018 14:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Libero
12.05.2018 12:00 Rudar 2 : 2 TOŠK
12.05.2018 12:00 FK Vitez 2 : 4 Novi Travnik
12.05.2018 12:00 Troglav 1918 1 : 0 Posušje
12.05.2018 15:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2018 10:00 Rudar 0 : 2 TOŠK
12.05.2018 10:00 FK Vitez 1 : 8 Novi Travnik
12.05.2018 10:00 Troglav 1918 3 : 1 Posušje
12.05.2018 13:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Sloboda
12.05.2018 10:00 Podrinje 0 : 0 Zvijezda 09
12.05.2018 10:00 Drina 2 : 1 Borac
12.05.2018 10:00 Zenit 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2018 10:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Ilićka 01
12.05.2018 10:00 Proleter 1 : 5 Mineral
12.05.2018 09:30 Polet 1926 2 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
12.05.2018 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 11 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2018 11:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Glasinac 2011
12.05.2018 12:00 Drina 4 : 1 Borac
12.05.2018 12:00 Zenit 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2018 12:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 4 Ilićka 01
12.05.2018 12:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Mineral
12.05.2018 11:30 Polet 1926 2 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
12.05.2018 12:00 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2018 10:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Glasinac 2011

Košarka

12.05.2018 Budućnost BN 96 : 60 Obilić
12.05.2018 20:15 Zrinjski 73 : 67 Igokea

Rukomet

12.05.2018 Goražde 25 : 40 Borac M:TEL
12.05.2018 Sloga 30 : 31 Zrinjski
12.05.2018 Konjuh 24 : 24 Vogošća Poljine Hills
12.05.2018 Bosna Centrotrans 32 : 26 Slavija
12.05.2018 Izviđač CO 41 : 30 Kakanj
12.05.2018 Leotar 37 : 23 Lokomotiva
12.05.2018 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 30 : 29 Hercegovina
12.05.2018 Kotor Varoš 45 : 32 Teslić
12.05.2018 Žepče 31 : 22 Sana 7
12.05.2018 Gračanica 47 : 17 Gradačac
12.05.2018 Krajina 36 : 37 Krivaja
12.05.2018 Bosna TS 27 : 28 Sloboda
12.05.2018 Čelik 37 : 28 Lukavac
12.05.2018 Međugorje 41 : 29 Velež
12.05.2018 Radnički 32 : 28 Borac
12.05.2018 Neretva : Čapljina
12.05.2018 Jajce 36 : 27 Igman
12.05.2018 RA Čapljina 27 : 39 Sloga
12.05.2018 Iskra 35 : 26 Donji Vakuf
12.05.2018 Turbina 21 : 42 Izviđač CO 2
12.05.2018 Krivaja 42 : 17 Neretva
12.05.2018 Hadžići 33 : 25 Ilidža
12.05.2018 Izviđač 30 : 25 Jedinstvo
12.05.2018 Omladinac 34 : 21 Mira 2
12.05.2018 Derventa 10 : 0 Lokomotiva