XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 272 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 20 Maj 2018

Fudbal

20.05.2018 17:00 Radnik 3 : 3 Široki Brijeg
20.05.2018 17:00 Zrinjski 4 : 0 Krupa
20.05.2018 17:30 Dubrave 2 : 1 Borac
20.05.2018 17:30 BSK 4 : 1 Laktaši
20.05.2018 17:30 Željezničar 0 : 5 Sloboda
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.05.2018 17:30 Vranjak 5 : 0 Ljubić
20.05.2018 17:30 Proleter 4 : 0 Mladost(BS)
20.05.2018 17:30 Sloga Junajted 4 : 1 Mladost(R)
20.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Guber
20.05.2018 17:00 Vlasenica 0 : 0 OFK Šekovići
20.05.2018 17:00 Milići 3 : 0 Lokanj
20.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Lokomotiva
20.05.2018 17:00 Čelopek 3 : 2 Podrinje
20.05.2018 17:00 Majevica 2 : 0 Radnički
20.05.2018 17:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Omladinac
20.05.2018 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 0 BSK Ledinci
20.05.2018 17:30 Mineral 2 : 0 Zvijezda
20.05.2018 17:30 Polet 1926 3 : 0 Naša krila
20.05.2018 17:30 Rudanka 4 : 0 Budućnost
20.05.2018 17:30 OFK Pridjel 6 : 0 Ozren
20.05.2018 17:30 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 0 Trebava
20.05.2018 17:30 Hajduk 7 : 1 Sloga(DP)
20.05.2018 17:30 Sloga(J) 2 : 0 Skugrić
20.05.2018 11:00 FSA 5 : 1 Lijevče
20.05.2018 17:30 Gorica 1 : 0 Mladost
20.05.2018 17:30 OFK Ravan 0 : 6 Čelinac
20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Podgrab 0 : 1 Stakorina
20.05.2018 17:00 Rudo 2 : 0 Željeznica
20.05.2018 17:30 Ratar 5 : 3 Mladi Krajišnik
20.05.2018 17:30 Potkozarje 0 : 2 Borac(M)
20.05.2018 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Tamaris
20.05.2018 17:30 Biseri 2 : 4 Torpedo
20.05.2018 15:00 Kalemi 1 : 4 Kozara
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 3 : 1 13 Skojevki
20.05.2018 17:30 Obilić 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
20.05.2018 Mladost(T) 0 : 3 Rudar 1925
20.05.2018 17:30 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
20.05.2018 17:30 Sava 04 7 : 2 Čelik
20.05.2018 17:30 Gredice 4 : 0 Grčica
20.05.2018 17:30 OFK Brezik 4 : 0 Slijepčevići
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost(S) 2 : 0 Jugović
20.05.2018 17:30 Kladari Gornji 4 : 1 Hajduk
20.05.2018 17:30 Ukrina 5 : 3 Pelagićevo
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 5 : 4 Skugrić 1964
20.05.2018 18:00 Vučijak 4 : 2 Trebavac
20.05.2018 17:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Crkvina
20.05.2018 11:00 Krajina 3 : 1 Gomionica
20.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Polet Krajišnik
20.05.2018 17:00 Džaja 3 : 2 Borac
20.05.2018 17:00 Sloga Nektar 4 : 1 Rekreativo
20.05.2018 17:00 Vrbas 1 : 0 OFK Banja Luka 2017
20.05.2018 17:00 Priboj 1 : 1 Miloš Obilić
20.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Semberija
20.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 2 : 6 Novo doba
20.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Obarska
20.05.2018 17:00 Balatun 1 : 0 Stević Jovan
20.05.2018 17:00 Pecka 0 : 2 Polet
20.05.2018 17:00 Jardan 1 : 3 Jasenica
20.05.2018 17:00 Branjevo 3 : 1 Jadar
20.05.2018 17:00 Birač 2 : 2 Borac
20.05.2018 17:30 Brzi 1 : 3 Plamen
20.05.2018 17:30 Mrakovica 1 : 3 Gomjenica
20.05.2018 17:30 Podgrmeč 7 : 1 Ljubija
20.05.2018 14:00 Vilusi 2 : 6 Obradovac
20.05.2018 18:00 Omladinac 7 : 2 Polet
20.05.2018 14:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Romanovci
20.05.2018 18:00 Laminci 6 : 1 Bratstvo(0)
20.05.2018 18:00 Bratstvo(K) 1 : 0 Borac
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost(ST) 3 : 2 Partizan
20.05.2018 17:30 Dobor 1 : 7 Sloga 73
20.05.2018 17:30 Zvijezda 1 : 1 Posavina
20.05.2018 17:30 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 2 Sloga
20.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Omladinac
20.05.2018 17:00 Glogovac 1 : 4 Tavna
20.05.2018 17:00 Kolektiv 6 : 1 VSK
20.05.2018 14:00 OFK Batković 2 : 1 Pobjeda
20.05.2018 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Drina
20.05.2018 17:00 Modran 2 : 3 Međaši
20.05.2018 17:00 Građanski 5 : 2 Magnojević 2001
20.05.2018 17:00 Ljeljenča 5 : 1 Omladinac
20.05.2018 17:00 Kovačići 08 0 : 1 Panteri
20.05.2018 17:00 Polet 2 : 6 OFK Magnojević
20.05.2018 17:00 Koridor 2011 3 : 1 Sloga 94
20.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Sava
20.05.2018 11:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Polet
20.05.2018 11:00 Sveti Jovan 1 : 9 Borac
20.05.2018 11:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Budućnost Red Star
20.05.2018 11:00 Mladost 2003 3 : 0 Bobetino Brdo
20.05.2018 17:30 Kiseljak 10 : 0 Omladinac
20.05.2018 17:30 Berek 1975 3 : 0 Blatna
20.05.2018 17:30 Rasavci 5 : 1 Radnik Urije
20.05.2018 17:30 Moštanica 0 : 5 Svodna
20.05.2018 17:30 Vrbas 5 : 1 Biseri
20.05.2018 17:30 Polet 4 : 2 Župa
20.05.2018 17:30 Crvena zemlja 2 : 2 Crni vrh
20.05.2018 17:30 Bratstvo 2 : 0 OFK Nožičko
20.05.2018 17:00 27. Juli 3 : 1 4. juli
20.05.2018 17:00 Ozrenski sokolovi 2 : 0 Željezničar
20.05.2018 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 2 Zborište
20.05.2018 17:00 Polet 2 : 2 Radnički
20.05.2018 17:00 Borac 3 : 4 BSK
20.05.2018 12:00 Borac 2 : 1 Strijelac
20.05.2018 10:30 Sloga 2 6 : 0 Ostojićevo
20.05.2018 10:30 Nacional 1 : 1 Mladost
20.05.2018 10:30 Napredak 3 : 4 Zenit
20.05.2018 10:30 Polet 3 : 0 Buk
20.05.2018 17:00 TSC 3 : 0 Sloboda
20.05.2018 17:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 3 Proleter
20.05.2018 17:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 3 Metalac
20.05.2018 16:15 Athletic Club 0 : 1 Espanyol
20.05.2018 20:45 Barcelona 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
20.05.2018 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 La Coruña
20.05.2018 18:30 Atlético Madrid 2 : 2 Eibar
20.05.2018 18:00 Cagliari 1 : 0 Atalanta
20.05.2018 18:00 Chievo 1 : 0 Benevento
20.05.2018 18:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Bologna
20.05.2018 18:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Crotone
20.05.2018 18:00 Milan 5 : 1 Fiorentina
20.05.2018 20:45 Lazio 2 : 3 Internazionale
20.05.2018 20:45 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Roma
20.05.2018 18:00 SPAL 3 : 1 Sampdoria
20.05.2018 15:00 Genoa 1 : 2 Torino
20.05.2018 16:00 Krajina 1 : 2 Novi Travnik
20.05.2018 16:00 Busovača 1 : 0 Podgrmeč
20.05.2018 16:00 Krajišnik 3 : 0 Brekovica 78
20.05.2018 16:00 Ključ 1 : 4 Bratstvo
20.05.2018 16:00 Kiseljak 1 : 0 Radnik
20.05.2018 16:00 Rudar 3 : 2 FK Vitez
20.05.2018 16:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Vitez
20.05.2018 16:00 Natron 3 : 2 Azot
20.05.2018 16:00 Pobjeda 3 : 1 Bosna Union
20.05.2018 16:00 Žepče 0 : 1 Goražde
20.05.2018 16:00 Famos 3 : 1 Moševac
20.05.2018 16:00 Ilijaš 5 : 3 Rudar
20.05.2018 17:30 Prokosovići 1 : 1 Seona
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Ingram
20.05.2018 17:30 Priluk 4 : 3 Bosna(K)
20.05.2018 17:30 Mramor 3 : 2 Bosna(M)
20.05.2018 17:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Radnički
20.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Budućnost
20.05.2018 17:30 Dinamo 3 : 2 Dizdaruša
20.05.2018 17:30 Gradina 1 : 2 Svatovac
20.05.2018 17:30 Branitelj 1 : 6 Stolac
20.05.2018 17:30 Neum 2 : 0 Troglav 1918
20.05.2018 17:30 Grude 2 : 1 Tomislav
20.05.2018 17:30 Brotnjo 4 : 2 Klis
20.05.2018 17:30 Sloga(U-DV) 9 : 0 Sloga(Lj)
20.05.2018 17:30 Turbina 0 : 1 Posušje
20.05.2018 17:30 Kamešnica 5 : 0 Cim
20.05.2018 17:30 Koraj 1 : 5 Čelić
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost(T) 4 : 3 DSK
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost(K) 8 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.05.2018 17:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Doboj Istok
20.05.2018 17:30 Rijeka 1 : 1 Biberovo Polje
20.05.2018 17:30 Željezničar 1 : 1 Orahovica 74
20.05.2018 17:30 Gornji Rahić 2 : 0 Trešnjevka
20.05.2018 17:30 Vražići 92 6 : 1 Mladost(P)
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost(DS) 3 : 0 Dubrave
20.05.2018 17:30 19 srpanj 4 : 2 Mladost(S)
20.05.2018 17:30 HAŠK Napredak 1 : 2 Sloga(P)
20.05.2018 17:30 Sloga(T) 2 : 1 Napredak
20.05.2018 17:30 Odžak 102 4 : 0 Vitanovići 78
20.05.2018 17:30 Tramošnica 2 : 1 Bok
20.05.2018 17:30 Hajduk 2 : 0 Dragovoljac
20.05.2018 17:00 Stupčanica 3 : 0 Novi Šeher
20.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Zmaj
20.05.2018 17:00 Nemila 5 : 1 Proleter
20.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Vis
20.05.2018 17:00 Fortuna 2 : 2 Vareš
20.05.2018 17:30 Kaćuni 7 : 2 Elektrobosna
20.05.2018 17:30 Dnoluka 4 : 0 Fojnica
20.05.2018 17:30 Vlašić 5 : 0 Mladost
20.05.2018 17:30 Šator 0 : 1 Kupres
20.05.2018 17:30 Junak 4 : 1 Drinovci
20.05.2018 17:30 Rakitno 0 : 2 Šujica
20.05.2018 17:30 Gorica 4 : 3 Brnjaci
20.05.2018 17:30 OFK Lugovi 0 : 4 Katarina
20.05.2018 17:30 Karaula 6 : 2 Šantići
20.05.2018 17:30 12 decembar 2 : 0 Sloboda
20.05.2018 17:30 Trebava 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.05.2018 17:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Voćar
20.05.2018 17:30 Graničar 6 : 0 Ograđenovac
20.05.2018 17:30 Željezničar 3 : 0 Omladinac 68
20.05.2018 17:30 Polet 2 : 1 OFK Međiđa
20.05.2018 17:30 OFK Vida 2 : 3 Posavina
20.05.2018 Borac 5 : 1 Turija
20.05.2018 Rudar 2 : 1 Polet
20.05.2018 Sloga 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.05.2018 Mladost(D) 5 : 1 BSK
20.05.2018 Pribava 1 : 1 Mladost(VB)
20.05.2018 Mramor 0 : 1 Bukovik
20.05.2018 Orahovica 77 1 : 4 Stjepan Polje
20.05.2018 Gornji Rainci 1 : 0 Rudar
20.05.2018 Napredak 2 : 0 Omladinac RMU
20.05.2018 Grivice 3 : 2 Omazići 1937
20.05.2018 Mladost(S) 4 : 0 Mladost 78
20.05.2018 Mladost(GŽ) 5 : 0 OFK Tuzla
20.05.2018 Vrana 2 : 1 Slatina
20.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Ravne
20.05.2018 17:30 Kostrč 3 : 2 Mladi zadrugar
20.05.2018 17:30 Dinamo 75 1 : 3 Frankopan
20.05.2018 17:30 OFK Brčko 0 : 3 Mladost
20.05.2018 Rahićki ljiljani 3 : 0 Majevica
20.05.2018 Sloboda 0 : 7 Izbor
20.05.2018 Zelinja 76 4 : 5 Mionica 85
20.05.2018 Mladost 2 : 1 Memići
20.05.2018 Krušik 4 : 2 Pasci 78
20.05.2018 Spreča 3 : 0 Bijeljevac
20.05.2018 Husinski rudar 0 : 1 Kiseljak
20.05.2018 Jablanica 0 : 3 Metalac
20.05.2018 Toplice 1 : 2 Budućnost
20.05.2018 Mladost 1 : 0 Oskova
20.05.2018 Bratstvo 5 : 0 Gornje Dubrave
20.05.2018 17:30 Modrac 3 : 0 Špionica 1953
20.05.2018 17:30 25 maj 7 : 0 Škahovica
20.05.2018 Porječani 0 : 0 Dijamant
20.05.2018 Kralupi 1 : 1 Bratstvo
20.05.2018 Omladinac 0 : 1 Moštre
20.05.2018 Ljiljan 2 : 4 Monjare
20.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 0 : 4 Banja Luka
20.05.2018 16:00 Željezničar 2011 1 : 0 Sloboda
20.05.2018 17:30 Emina 4 : 0 Široki Brijeg
20.05.2018 17:00 Krupa 3 : 8 Sarajevo
20.05.2018 16:00 GOŠK 1 : 6 Mladost
20.05.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Željezničar Sport Team
20.05.2018 12:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
20.05.2018 12:00 Bosna 0 : 4 Olimpik
20.05.2018 12:00 Borac 4 : 1 Novi Travnik
20.05.2018 12:00 FK Vitez 4 : 4 Žepče
20.05.2018 12:00 Travnik 0 : 2 Kiseljak
20.05.2018 12:00 Metalleghe BSI 5 : 1 Rudar
20.05.2018 12:00 Velež 7 : 1 Troglav 1918
20.05.2018 12:00 Slaven 2 : 5 Radnički
20.05.2018 12:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Podrinje
20.05.2018 12:00 Drina 2 : 0 Sloga(T)
20.05.2018 12:00 Gradina 3 : 0 Sloga(SH)
20.05.2018 12:00 Tekstilac Kort 1 : 4 Orašje
20.05.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Zvijezda
20.05.2018 12:00 Borac 0 : 8 Ilićka 01
20.05.2018 12:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Borac
20.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Sarajevo
20.05.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Željezničar Sport Team
20.05.2018 10:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Sloboda(MG)
20.05.2018 10:00 Bosna 1 : 1 Olimpik
20.05.2018 10:00 Borac 0 : 2 Novi Travnik
20.05.2018 10:00 FK Vitez 1 : 2 Žepče
20.05.2018 10:00 Travnik 0 : 1 Kiseljak
20.05.2018 10:00 Metalleghe BSI 1 : 3 Rudar
20.05.2018 10:00 Velež 4 : 0 Troglav 1918
20.05.2018 10:00 Slaven 2 : 2 Radnički
20.05.2018 10:00 Napredak 2 : 6 Podrinje
20.05.2018 10:00 Drina 2 : 0 Sloga(T)
20.05.2018 10:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Zvijezda 09
20.05.2018 10:00 Gradina 0 : 4 Sloga(SH)
20.05.2018 10:00 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Proleter
20.05.2018 10:00 Tekstilac Kort 0 : 2 Orašje
20.05.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 6 Zvijezda
20.05.2018 10:00 Borac 1 : 4 Ilićka 01
20.05.2018 10:00 Krupa 0 : 1 Borac
20.05.2018 15:30 Mladost 0 : 5 Sarajevo
20.05.2018 11:00 Mladost 1 : 4 Leotar
20.05.2018 10:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Leotar

Rukomet

20.05.2018 Hercegovina 24 : 30 Leotar
20.05.2018 ORK Borac 24 : 34 Kotor Varoš
20.05.2018 Bijeljina 31 : 30 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
20.05.2018 Drina 34 : 31 Teslić
20.05.2018 Mladost 31 : 22 Prijedor
20.05.2018 Laktaši 32 : 31 Čelinac
20.05.2018 Kozara 36 : 31 Srednjoškolac
20.05.2018 Mira 2 0 : 10 Derventa
20.05.2018 Omladinac 10 : 0 Lokomotiva