XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 149 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Maj 2019

Fudbal

18.05.2019 17:00 Krupa 4 : 0 GOŠK
18.05.2019 17:00 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Zvijezda 09
18.05.2019 17:00 Zrinjski 5 : 1 Tuzla Siti
18.05.2019 17:00 Željezničar 1 : 2 Čelik
18.05.2019 17:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Radnik
18.05.2019 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Mladost
18.05.2019 19:30 Borac 2 : 1 Sloga
18.05.2019 17:00 Željezničar Sport team 4 : 1 Podrinje
18.05.2019 17:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
18.05.2019 17:00 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Slavija
18.05.2019 12:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Modriča
18.05.2019 17:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Drina
18.05.2019 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Dubrave
18.05.2019 17:00 Omarska 0 : 5 Ljubić
18.05.2019 17:00 Borac 9 : 0 Polet 1926
18.05.2019 17:00 Sloga(T) 8 : 0 Vranjak
18.05.2019 17:00 Sloga(S) 9 : 0 Ozren
18.05.2019 17:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Laktaši
18.05.2019 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Mladost(G)
18.05.2019 17:00 Leotar 3 : 0 Mladost(R)
18.05.2019 17:00 Famos 0 : 2 Budućnost
18.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 3 : 0 Proleter
18.05.2019 17:00 Progres 4 : 0 Krajina
18.05.2019 17:00 OFK Lauš 1 : 1 Bratstvo
18.05.2019 17:00 Jadar 0 : 4 Tabanci
18.05.2019 17:30 Bratstvo(K) 1 : 4 Polet
18.05.2019 17:30 Vilusi 0 : 10 Obradovac
18.05.2019 17:30 Milan 3 : 5 Bratstvo
18.05.2019 17:00 Ljeskovac 4 : 2 OFK Batković
18.05.2019 17:00 Modran 3 : 0 Piperci
18.05.2019 17:30 Bratstvo 0 : 3 Velež
18.05.2019 17:30 Novi Travnik 1 : 0 Bosna
18.05.2019 17:30 Metalleghe BSI 3 : 1 Čapljina
18.05.2019 17:30 Zvijezda 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.05.2019 17:30 Goražde 3 : 1 Slaven
18.05.2019 17:30 Igman 2 : 1 Rudar
18.05.2019 17:30 Vitez 1 : 2 Orašje
18.05.2019 17:30 Krajina 2 : 0 FK Vitez
18.05.2019 17:30 Podgrmeč 1 : 2 Krajišnik
18.05.2019 17:30 Travnik 8 : 1 Sloga
18.05.2019 17:30 Sloga 6 : 5 Lokomotiva
18.05.2019 17:30 Gradina 3 : 1 Svatovac
18.05.2019 17:30 Odžak 102 4 : 3 Bosna(K)
18.05.2019 17:30 Mladost 3 : 4 Radnički
18.05.2019 17:30 Krivaja 0 : 0 Usora
18.05.2019 17:30 Borac 6 : 0 Natron
18.05.2019 17:30 Turbina 2 : 0 Troglav 1918
18.05.2019 17:30 Brotnjo 2 : 0 Neum
18.05.2019 17:30 Stolac 1 : 0 Tomislav
18.05.2019 17:30 Rudar 1 : 2 Gomila
18.05.2019 17:30 Željezničar 1 : 2 Mladost(V)
18.05.2019 17:30 Omladinac 75 5 : 0 Ključ
18.05.2019 17:30 Bajer 99 0 : 3 Vitez
18.05.2019 17:30 Mladost(P) 7 : 1 Omladinac
18.05.2019 17:30 Sloga(P) 1 : 1 Bok
18.05.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Mladost(T)
18.05.2019 17:30 Mladost(S) 6 : 3 Slatina
18.05.2019 17:30 Brka 1948 3 : 0 Mionica 85
18.05.2019 17:30 Napredak 5 : 1 Zelinja 76
18.05.2019 17:30 Majevica 1 : 4 Sloboda
18.05.2019 17:30 Rahićki ljiljani 2 : 6 Posavina
18.05.2019 20:45 Deportivo Alavés 2 : 1 Girona
18.05.2019 20:45 Celta de Vigo 2 : 2 Rayo Vallecano
18.05.2019 16:15 Espanyol 2 : 0 Real Sociedad
18.05.2019 16:15 Getafe 2 : 2 Villarreal
18.05.2019 20:45 Huesca 2 : 1 Leganés
18.05.2019 16:15 Sevilla 2 : 0 Athletic Club
18.05.2019 13:00 Levante 2 : 2 Atlético Madrid
18.05.2019 16:15 Real Valladolid 0 : 2 Valencia
18.05.2019 15:30 Bayern 5 : 1 Eintracht
18.05.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 0 Stuttgart
18.05.2019 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
18.05.2019 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 5 Bayer Leverkusen
18.05.2019 15:30 Werder 2 : 1 RB Leipzig
18.05.2019 15:30 Freiburg 5 : 1 Nürnberg
18.05.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 4 : 2 Hoffenheim
18.05.2019 15:30 Wolfsburg 8 : 1 Augsburg
18.05.2019 15:30 Fortuna 2 : 1 Hannover 96
18.05.2019 18:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Cagliari
18.05.2019 20:30 Sassuolo 0 : 0 Roma
18.05.2019 15:00 Udinese 3 : 2 SPAL
18.05.2019 21:00 Bordeaux 0 : 1 Reims
18.05.2019 21:00 Guingamp 2 : 2 Nîmes
18.05.2019 21:00 Lille 5 : 0 Angers
18.05.2019 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 4 : 0 Caen
18.05.2019 21:00 Monaco 2 : 0 Amiens SC
18.05.2019 21:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Nantes
18.05.2019 21:00 PSG 4 : 0 Dijon
18.05.2019 21:00 Saint-Étienne 3 : 0 Nice
18.05.2019 21:00 Strasbourg 0 : 2 Rennes
18.05.2019 21:00 Toulouse 2 : 5 Olympique Marseille
18.05.2019 17:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Iskra
18.05.2019 17:00 Troglav 1918 3 : 0 Željezničar 2011
18.05.2019 12:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Željezničar
18.05.2019 15:00 Velež 1 : 0 Sloboda
18.05.2019 12:00 Novi Grad 2 : 0 Bosna
18.05.2019 12:00 Kiseljak 5 : 0 Iskra
18.05.2019 12:00 Krivaja 0 : 4 Žepče
18.05.2019 13:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Zrinjski
18.05.2019 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Radnik
18.05.2019 10:00 Novi Grad 0 : 2 Bosna
18.05.2019 12:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Bosna Union
18.05.2019 10:00 Kiseljak 1 : 2 Iskra
18.05.2019 10:00 Krivaja 3 : 0 Žepče
18.05.2019 11:00 Sloboda 4 : 2 Zrinjski
18.05.2019 14:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Radnik
18.05.2019 10:00 Borac 6 : 1 Modriča
18.05.2019 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 5 Željezničar Sport Team
18.05.2019 10:00 Željezničar 3 : 0 Sloboda
18.05.2019 10:00 Ilićka 01 7 : 0 Rudar 1925
18.05.2019 10:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.05.2019 10:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Zenit
18.05.2019 10:00 Borac 1 : 3 Drina
18.05.2019 10:00 Glasinac 2011 1 : 1 Famos
18.05.2019 11:00 Leotar 0 : 3 Mladost
18.05.2019 12:00 Velež 1 : 1 Sutjeska
18.05.2019 12:30 Hercegovac 5 : 0 Stakorina
18.05.2019 11:30 Borac 7 : 0 Modriča
18.05.2019 11:30 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 4 Željezničar Sport team
18.05.2019 10:00 Leotar 2 : 1 Mladost
18.05.2019 11:00 Velež 2 : 0 Sutjeska

Košarka

18.05.2019 19:00 Borac 59 : 73 FMP
18.05.2019 16:30 OKK Beograd 88 : 92 Dunav
18.05.2019 17:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 83 : 57 Zlatibor
18.05.2019 18:00 Partizan NIS 61 : 88 Tamiš

Rukomet

18.05.2019 19:00 Leotar 27 : 24 Gračanica
18.05.2019 19:00 Vogošća Poljine Hills 27 : 31 Izviđač
18.05.2019 18:00 Sloga 31 : 28 Bosna
18.05.2019 19:00 Konjuh 24 : 24 Borac M:TEL
18.05.2019 16:00 Kozara 24 : 38 Drina
18.05.2019 20:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 28 : 28 Mladost
18.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo 2015 34 : 31 Čelinac
18.05.2019 00:00 Srbac 43 : 15 Sloga
18.05.2019 Bosna 2 0 : 10 Sloboda
18.05.2019 19:00 Kakanj 37 : 24 Rudar
18.05.2019 19:00 BosnaTS 29 : 29 Žepče
18.05.2019 18:00 Čelik 32 : 27 Čelik Junior
18.05.2019 18:30 Krajina 33 : 46 Gradačac
18.05.2019 18:00 Travnik AG 37 : 34 Izviđač CO 2
18.05.2019 20:00 Bosna 20 : 29 Briješće
18.05.2019 18:00 Radnički 35 : 25 Velež
18.05.2019 20:00 Izviđač 35 : 42 Grude
18.05.2019 17:00 Rogatica 28 : 18 Nestro grupa Brod
18.05.2019 11:00 Dubica 25 : 18 Borac
18.05.2019 13:00 Mira 36 : 33 Jedinstvo
18.05.2019 17:00 Dubica 34 : 23 Mira
18.05.2019 Iskra(B) 0 : 10 Iskra(S)
18.05.2019 15:00 Turbina 29 : 15 Živinice
18.05.2019 19:30 Zrinjski 45 : 36 Vitez