Trayal
KruŔevac
|
|
Zlatibor
Äajetina
|
23.10.2019 18:00 | Trayal | 1 : 2 | Zlatibor | ||||||
RFK GrafiÄar
Beograd
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
23.10.2019 18:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 |
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
23.10.2019 21:00 | RB Salzburg | 2 : 3 | Napoli | ||||||
KRC Genk
Genk
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
23.10.2019 21:00 | KRC Genk | 1 : 4 | Liverpool |
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
23.10.2019 21:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Slavia
Praha
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
23.10.2019 21:00 | Slavia | 1 : 2 | Barcelona |
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
|
23.10.2019 18:55 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 1 | Zenit | ||||||
Benfica
Lisboa
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
23.10.2019 21:00 | Benfica | 2 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
23.10.2019 18:55 | Ajax | 0 : 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Lille OSC
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
23.10.2019 21:00 | Lille OSC | 1 : 1 | Valencia |
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
23.10.2019 17:30 | ŽepÄe | 3 : 1 | Iskra |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
23.10.2019 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo |
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
23.10.2019 13:00 | ŽepÄe | 1 : 3 | Iskra |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
23.10.2019 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
23.10.2019 15:00 | Alfa ModriÄa | 0 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team |
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
23.10.2019 16:30 | Alfa ModriÄa | 1 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
23.10.2019 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 5 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |
LovÄen 1947 Bemax
Cetinje
|
|
Helios Suns
Domžale
|
23.10.2019 18:00 | LovÄen 1947 Bemax | 81 : 77 | Helios Suns | ||||||
OKK Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Split
Split
|
23.10.2019 17:00 | OKK Sloboda | 84 : 73 | Split | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
23.10.2019 18:00 | Spars | 68 : 85 | Sutjeska | ||||||
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Borac
ÄaÄak
|
23.10.2019 18:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 76 : 69 | Borac |
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
23.10.2019 19:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | ModriÄa |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
23.10.2019 19:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 2 | Gacko |
Gacko 2
Gacko
|
|
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
23.10.2019 16:00 | Gacko 2 | 1 : 3 | Zelengora |
Sloga 2
Doboj
|
|
SrednjoŔkolac
Novi Grad
|
23.10.2019 19:00 | Sloga 2 | 41 : 34 | SrednjoŔkolac | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
KaluÄer
Banja Luka
|
23.10.2019 20:00 | Äelinac | 24 : 33 | KaluÄer |
Novi Beograd Vukovi
Beograd
|
|
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
23.10.2019 | Novi Beograd Vukovi | 20 : 7 | ŽAK |