XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 59 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 Oktobar 2019

Fudbal

30.10.2019 18:00 Javor Matis 1 : 0 Proleter
30.10.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 TSC
30.10.2019 15:30 Radnički (N) 0 : 2 Radnik
30.10.2019 18:00 Voždovac 2 : 1 Rad
30.10.2019 18:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Napredak
30.10.2019 18:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 1 Mačva
30.10.2019 15:30 Čukarički 2 : 1 Partizan
30.10.2019 18:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Inđija
30.10.2019 14:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 1 Borac (BL)
30.10.2019 14:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 1 Borac (BL)
30.10.2019 20:00 Athletic Club 3 : 0 Espanyol
30.10.2019 21:00 Real Betis 2 : 1 Celta de Vigo
30.10.2019 21:15 Real Madrid 5 : 0 Leganés
30.10.2019 19:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 2 Levante
30.10.2019 19:00 Valencia 1 : 1 Sevilla
30.10.2019 21:00 Cagliari 3 : 2 Bologna
30.10.2019 21:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Genoa
30.10.2019 21:00 Lazio 4 : 0 Torino
30.10.2019 19:00 Napoli 2 : 2 Atalanta
30.10.2019 21:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Lecce
30.10.2019 21:00 Sassuolo 1 : 2 Fiorentina
30.10.2019 21:00 Udinese 0 : 4 Roma
30.10.2019 12:30 Olimpik 4 : 3 Ilijaš
30.10.2019 14:30 GOŠK 0 : 1 Čapljina
30.10.2019 14:30 Leotar 2 : 0 Troglav 1918
30.10.2019 14:00 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Široki Brijeg
30.10.2019 10:00 Olimpik 1 : 1 Ilijaš
30.10.2019 12:30 GOŠK 0 : 1 Čapljina
30.10.2019 12:00 Leotar 1 : 0 Troglav 1918
30.10.2019 13:00 Alfa Modriča 0 : 26 Radnik Bumerang
30.10.2019 12:00 Sarajevo 5 : 0 Široki Brijeg
30.10.2019 12:00 Hercegovac 7 : 0 Stakorina
30.10.2019 15:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Grude
30.10.2019 15:30 Kamešnica 3 : 0 Ljubuški
30.10.2019 15:30 Šator 2 : 1 Drinovci
30.10.2019 13:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Grude
30.10.2019 14:00 Kamešnica 2 : 1 Ljubuški
30.10.2019 14:00 Šator 1 : 0 Drinovci

Futsal

30.10.2019 18:30 Mostar SG 10 : 2 Seljak
30.10.2019 19:00 Salines 3 : 3 Beli anđeo

Košarka

30.10.2019 22:00 Barcelona 83 : 77 Valencia
30.10.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow 79 : 84 Olympiacos
30.10.2019 20:00 Žalgiris Kaunas 70 : 82 Zenit Petersburg
30.10.2019 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 67 : 55 Fenerbahce
30.10.2019 21:30 Bayern 95 : 86 Real Madrid
30.10.2019 19:00 Siroki Brijeg 81 : 73 Lovćen 1947 Bemax
30.10.2019 19:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 87 : 70 OKK Novi Pazar

Odbojka

30.10.2019 19:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Tempo
30.10.2019 19:30 Bratunac 3 : 0 Drina 2
30.10.2019 18:00 Student 2 : 3 Turbina

Rukomet

30.10.2019 17:00 Sloboda 29 : 28 Izviđač CO
30.10.2019 19:00 Sloga (GV-U) 30 : 21 Drina
30.10.2019 18:00 Slavija 34 : 24 Goražde
30.10.2019 19:00 Leotar 30 : 26 Gračanica
30.10.2019 19:00 Bosna Vispak 36 : 26 Maglaj
30.10.2019 18:00 Borac m:tel 31 : 25 Sloga (D)
30.10.2019 19:00 Lokomotiva 35 : 33 Konjuh
30.10.2019 19:00 Iskra 27 : 25 Vogošća PH
30.10.2019 17:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 34 : 27 Bijeljina