XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
64 utakmica za dan Subota, 8 Avgust 2020


Fudbal

08.08
18:00
Mladost (Gacko)
Proleter
1
0
08.08.2020 18:00 1 : 0
08.08
18:00
Guber
Velež
1
0
08.08.2020 18:00 1 : 0
08.08
18:00
Bratstvo
Ilićka 01
2
3
08.08.2020 18:00 2 : 3
08.08
18:00
Drina HE
Famos
1
0
08.08.2020 18:00 1 : 0
08.08
18:00
Željezničar
Borac
1
1
08.08.2020 18:00 1 : 1
08.08
18:00
Rudar 1925
Lokanj
3
3
08.08.2020 18:00 3 : 3
08.08
18:00
Borac (MaÅ”ići)
Mladi KrajiŔnik
0
4
08.08.2020 18:00 0 : 4
08.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
GOÅ K
2
1
08.08.2020 17:30 2 : 1
08.08
17:30
Zvijezda
OraŔje
0
1
08.08.2020 17:30 0 : 1
08.08
17:30
Bratstvo
Goražde
2
0
08.08.2020 17:30 2 : 0
08.08
17:30
Budućnost
Vis Simm Bau
2
3
08.08.2020 17:30 2 : 3
08.08
17:30
Slaven
Igman
1
1
08.08.2020 17:30 1 : 1
08.08
17:30
Travnik
Radnik
1
0
08.08.2020 17:30 1 : 0
08.08
17:30
Rudar
Čapljina
3
1
08.08.2020 17:30 3 : 1
08.08
17:30
Gradina
Lokomotiva
6
0
08.08.2020 17:30 6 : 0
08.08
17:30
Odžak 102
Svatovac
1
0
08.08.2020 17:30 1 : 0
08.08
17:30
Bosna (M)
Mramor
8
1
08.08.2020 17:30 8 : 1
08.08
17:30
Radnički
Gornji Rahić
3
1
08.08.2020 17:30 3 : 1
08.08
17:30
Famos
UNIS
2
0
08.08.2020 17:30 2 : 0
08.08
17:30
Bosna
IlijaÅ”
2
1
08.08.2020 17:30 2 : 1
08.08
17:30
Krivaja
MoŔevac
0
3
08.08.2020 17:30 0 : 3
08.08
17:30
Mladost
Sarajevo
2
2
08.08.2020 17:30 2 : 2
08.08
17:30
Tuzla City
Krupa
1
0
08.08.2020 17:30 1 : 0
08.08
17:30
Olimpik
Å iroki Brijeg
1
2
08.08.2020 17:30 1 : 2
08.08
17:30
Velež
Zrinjski
2
0
08.08.2020 17:30 2 : 0
08.08
17:30
Radnik
Željezničar
0
2
08.08.2020 17:30 0 : 2
08.08
17:00
Sloboda
Slavija
0
0
08.08.2020 17:00 0 : 0
08.08
17:00
Željezničar
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
08.08.2020 17:00 0 : 0
08.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Sloga
0
0
08.08.2020 17:00 0 : 0
08.08
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Kozara
0
4
08.08.2020 17:00 0 : 4
08.08
17:00
Modriča
Podrinje
3
0
08.08.2020 17:00 3 : 0
08.08
17:00
Drina
Ljubić
3
1
08.08.2020 17:00 3 : 1
08.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Jedinstvo
2
1
08.08.2020 17:00 2 : 1
08.08
17:00
Leotar
Borac
1
1
08.08.2020 17:00 1 : 1
08.08
21:00
Bayern
Chelsea
4
1
08.08.2020 21:00 4 : 1
08.08
21:00
Barcelona
Napoli
3
1
08.08.2020 21:00 3 : 1
08.08
16:30
Željezničar
Å iroki Brijeg
2
1
08.08.2020 16:30 2 : 1
08.08
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost
3
1
08.08.2020 16:30 3 : 1
08.08
16:30
Zrinjski
Olimpik
0
0
08.08.2020 16:30 0 : 0
08.08
16:30
Velež
Željezničar Sport team
3
1
08.08.2020 16:30 3 : 1
08.08
16:30
Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
0
3
08.08.2020 16:30 0 : 3
08.08
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Borac
1
2
08.08.2020 16:30 1 : 2
08.08
16:30
Krupa
Radnik (H)
2
1
08.08.2020 16:30 2 : 1
08.08
12:00
Sarajevo
Goražde
6
3
08.08.2020 12:00 6 : 3
08.08
12:00
Olimp
Famos (V)
5
1
08.08.2020 12:00 5 : 1
08.08
12:00
Natron
TOÅ K
2
0
08.08.2020 12:00 2 : 0
08.08
12:00
Borac
Vis Simm Bau
6
8
08.08.2020 12:00 6 : 8
08.08
11:00
Sarajevo
Mladost
1
1
08.08.2020 11:00 1 : 1
08.08
13:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Olimpik
2
2
08.08.2020 13:00 2 : 2
08.08
18:30
Zrinjski
Velež
5
0
08.08.2020 18:30 5 : 0
08.08
17:30
Željezničar
Radnik
7
0
08.08.2020 17:30 7 : 0
08.08
10:00
Sarajevo
Goražde
5
1
08.08.2020 10:00 5 : 1
08.08
10:00
Natron
TOÅ K
3
3
08.08.2020 10:00 3 : 3
08.08
10:00
Borac
Vis Simm Bau
0
5
08.08.2020 10:00 0 : 5
08.08
10:00
Novi Travnik
Krivaja
0
6
08.08.2020 10:00 0 : 6
08.08
16:00
Sarajevo
Mladost
7
1
08.08.2020 16:00 7 : 1
08.08
15:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Olimpik
4
0
08.08.2020 15:30 4 : 0
08.08
17:00
Zrinjski
Velež
2
0
08.08.2020 17:00 2 : 0
08.08
17:00
Sloboda
Borac
5
2
08.08.2020 17:00 5 : 2
08.08
14:00
Željezničar
Radnik
4
0
08.08.2020 14:00 4 : 0
08.08
17:00
Radnički 1923
Kolubara
1
2
08.08.2020 17:00 1 : 2
08.08
17:00
MaŔinac Trejs
Vojvodina
0
2
08.08.2020 17:00 0 : 2
08.08
19:00
Spartak
TSC
7
0
08.08.2020 19:00 7 : 0
TSC
08.08
12:30
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
2
2
08.08.2020 12:30 2 : 2