XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
116 utakmica za dan Subota, 22 Avgust 2020


Fudbal

22.08
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
0
1
22.08.2020 15:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:30
Arsenal
Chelsea
0
2
22.08.2020 17:30 0 : 2
22.08
17:30
Jezero
Zeta
1
1
22.08.2020 17:30 1 : 1
22.08
17:30
Guber
Mladost (Gacko)
2
1
22.08.2020 17:30 2 : 1
22.08
17:30
Bratstvo
Budućnost
0
4
22.08.2020 17:30 0 : 4
22.08
17:30
Drina HE
Velež
2
1
22.08.2020 17:30 2 : 1
22.08
17:30
Željezničar
Zvijezda
1
2
22.08.2020 17:30 1 : 2
22.08
17:30
Rudar 1925
Sloboda
3
0
22.08.2020 17:30 3 : 0
22.08
17:30
Sloga DIPO
Obradovac
5
1
22.08.2020 17:30 5 : 1
22.08
17:00
Borac (istočni Drvar)
Karanovac
2
1
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
OFK Pridjel
Sloga
9
1
22.08.2020 17:00 9 : 1
22.08
17:00
Zvijezda
GOÅ K
1
0
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
3
1
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Budućnost
OraŔje
3
2
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:00
Slaven
Vis Simm Bau
0
3
22.08.2020 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:00
Travnik
PosuŔje
1
0
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Rudar
Igman
2
2
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Čapljina
Radnik
3
1
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 1
22.08
17:00
Gradina
Mladost
2
0
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Odžak 102
Bosna (K)
2
0
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Bosna (M)
Lokomotiva
3
0
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Radnički
Svatovac
2
2
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Famos
Stupčanica
1
0
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Bosna
Pobjeda
2
0
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Krivaja
Azot
3
0
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Turbina
KameŔnica
2
2
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Stolac
Bjelopoljac
4
0
22.08.2020 17:00 4 : 0
22.08
17:00
Omladinac 75
Bratstvo
4
2
22.08.2020 17:00 4 : 2
22.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost
2
0
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
17:00
Bajer 99
Ključ
1
4
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 4
22.08
16:30
Čelik
Novi Å eher
2
0
22.08.2020 16:30 2 : 0
22.08
19:00
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
2
0
22.08.2020 19:00 2 : 0
22.08
19:00
Čukarički
OFK Bačka
1
0
22.08.2020 19:00 1 : 0
22.08
19:30
Partizan
Inđija
5
0
22.08.2020 19:30 5 : 0
22.08
19:00
Javor Matis
Radnik
2
1
22.08.2020 19:00 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
GFK Dubočica
Radnički 1923
2
2
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 2
22.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Kabel
0
2
22.08.2020 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
17:00
RFK Grafičar
IMT
2
2
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 2
IMT
22.08
17:00
Dijon
Angers SCO
0
1
22.08.2020 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
21:00
Lille
Rennes
1
1
22.08.2020 21:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Željezničar
Mladost
0
1
22.08.2020 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
1
0
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Krupa
Radnik
1
1
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Sarajevo
Velež
1
1
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Tuzla City
Olimpik
3
2
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 2
22.08
17:00
Željezničar
Slavija
0
3
22.08.2020 17:00 0 : 3
22.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Sloboda
0
1
22.08.2020 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Rudar Prijedor
0
1
22.08.2020 17:00 0 : 1
22.08
17:00
Modriča
Sloga
1
1
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 1
22.08
17:00
Drina
Kozara
1
2
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 2
22.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Podrinje
1
0
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Leotar
Ljubić
4
0
22.08.2020 17:00 4 : 0
22.08
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
0
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Sloboda
Å iroki Brijeg
2
0
22.08.2020 17:00 2 : 0
22.08
16:30
Velež
Mladost
2
3
22.08.2020 16:30 2 : 3
22.08
17:30
Sarajevo
Olimpik
2
1
22.08.2020 17:30 2 : 1
22.08
17:00
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar Sport team
3
0
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 0
22.08
17:00
Krupa
Zvijezda 09
0
2
22.08.2020 17:00 0 : 2
22.08
12:00
Novi Grad
Rudar (K)
1
0
22.08.2020 12:00 1 : 0
22.08
12:00
Čelik
Krivaja
6
0
22.08.2020 12:00 6 : 0
22.08
12:00
Radnik
Romari
0
6
22.08.2020 12:00 0 : 6
22.08
12:00
TOÅ K
NK Vitez
6
1
22.08.2020 12:00 6 : 1
22.08
12:00
Kiseljak
Iskra
1
1
22.08.2020 12:00 1 : 1
22.08
12:00
Žepče
Natron
7
0
22.08.2020 12:00 7 : 0
22.08
11:00
Stupčanica
Don Bosco
1
4
22.08.2020 11:00 1 : 4
22.08
12:00
Tuzla Siti
Mladost
3
2
22.08.2020 12:00 3 : 2
22.08
12:00
Sarajevo
Olimpik
4
0
22.08.2020 12:00 4 : 0
22.08
11:00
Stupčanica
Don Bosco
1
2
22.08.2020 11:00 1 : 2
22.08
10:00
Novi Grad
Rudar (K)
0
5
22.08.2020 10:00 0 : 5
22.08
10:00
Slavija
Sarajevo
1
4
22.08.2020 10:00 1 : 4
22.08
10:00
Čelik
Krivaja
2
0
22.08.2020 10:00 2 : 0
22.08
10:00
Radnik
Romari
4
2
22.08.2020 10:00 4 : 2
22.08
10:00
TOÅ K
NK Vitez
4
4
22.08.2020 10:00 4 : 4
22.08
10:00
Kiseljak
Iskra
2
0
22.08.2020 10:00 2 : 0
22.08
10:00
Žepče
Natron
4
0
22.08.2020 10:00 4 : 0
22.08
10:00
Branitelj
Troglav 1918
4
3
22.08.2020 10:00 4 : 3
22.08
10:00
GOÅ K
Leotar
1
0
22.08.2020 10:00 1 : 0
22.08
10:00
Neum
Grude
3
1
22.08.2020 10:00 3 : 1
22.08
10:00
Igman
Čapljina
3
2
22.08.2020 10:00 3 : 2
22.08
10:00
Tomislav
Brotnjo
6
0
22.08.2020 10:00 6 : 0
22.08
10:00
Tuzla City
Mladost
4
0
22.08.2020 10:00 4 : 0
22.08
10:00
Sarajevo
Olimpik
4
0
22.08.2020 10:00 4 : 0
22.08
15:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Radnik
4
0
22.08.2020 15:30 4 : 0
22.08
10:00
Sloga
Kozara
2
4
22.08.2020 10:00 2 : 4
22.08
10:00
Mineral
Modriča Alfa
0
2
22.08.2020 10:00 0 : 2
22.08
10:00
Ljubić
Sloboda
3
2
22.08.2020 10:00 3 : 2
22.08
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac
8
0
22.08.2020 10:00 8 : 0
22.08
10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Željezničar
7
0
22.08.2020 10:00 7 : 0
22.08
10:00
Tekstilac Kort
Proleter
4
1
22.08.2020 10:00 4 : 1
22.08
10:00
Željezničar Sport team
Borac
5
0
22.08.2020 10:00 5 : 0
22.08
11:00
Eurogol
Budućnost
3
1
22.08.2020 11:00 3 : 1
22.08
11:00
Eurofudbal
Zvijezda
3
7
22.08.2020 11:00 3 : 7
22.08
16:00
Tuzla City
Slaven
2
0
22.08.2020 16:00 2 : 0
22.08
11:30
Radnik Urije
Polet 1926
0
0
22.08.2020 11:30 0 : 0
22.08
11:30
Sloga
Kozara
3
0
22.08.2020 11:30 3 : 0
22.08
11:30
Mineral/Sporting
Modriča Alfa
4
1
22.08.2020 11:30 4 : 1
22.08
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Borac (KD)
2
1
22.08.2020 11:30 2 : 1
22.08
11:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Željezničar
5
0
22.08.2020 11:30 5 : 0
22.08
11:30
Tekstilac
Proleter
0
3
22.08.2020 11:30 0 : 3
22.08
11:30
Željezničar Sport Team
Borac (BL)
5
2
22.08.2020 11:30 5 : 2
22.08
10:00
Eurogol
Budućnost
1
4
22.08.2020 10:00 1 : 4
22.08
10:00
Betaklub Tango
Bambi
3
0
22.08.2020 10:00 3 : 0
22.08
15:00
Tuzla City
Slaven
11
0
22.08.2020 15:00 11 : 0
22.08
17:00
Radnički 1923
Sloga
1
3
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 3
22.08
17:00
MaŔinac Trejs
Požarevac
4
3
22.08.2020 17:00 4 : 3
22.08
17:00
Spartak
Kolubara
12
0
22.08.2020 17:00 12 : 0
22.08
11:00
Zemun
Vojvodina
0
4
22.08.2020 11:00 0 : 4
22.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
TSC
3
4
22.08.2020 17:00 3 : 4
TSC
22.08
17:00
Loznica
Heroj Polet
4
2
22.08.2020 17:00 4 : 2
22.08
17:00
Iskra
Banja Luka
1
0
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 0
22.08
17:00
Modriča
Lokomotiva
1
5
22.08.2020 17:00 1 : 5
22.08
17:30
Sloboda
Željezničar 2011
0
6
22.08.2020 17:30 0 : 6
22.08
17:30
Respekt
Inter
2
7
22.08.2020 17:30 2 : 7
22.08
17:30
Brotnjo
Troglav 1918
6
2
22.08.2020 17:30 6 : 2
22.08
10:00
Radnik Bumerang
Fortuna
19
0
22.08.2020 10:00 19 : 0
22.08
17:30
Emina
SFK 2000
1
7
22.08.2020 17:30 1 : 7