Bayern
München
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
19.08.2020 21:00 | Bayern | 3 : 0 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 6 | Slavija | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 0 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Sutjeska | 5 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Igman | 1 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | UNIS | 3 : 5 | Željezničar | ||||||
Olimp
Pale
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Olimp | 2 : 2 | Ilijaš |
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 2 | Žepče | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Natron | 0 : 3 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | TOŠK | ||||||
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | NK Vitez | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Romari | 8 : 1 | Vis Simm Bau | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
19.08.2020 12:00 | Novi Travnik | 1 : 1 | Čelik |
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 2 | Slavija | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Sarajevo | 6 : 1 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Rudar (K) | 3 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Igman | 2 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | UNIS | 1 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Olimp
Pale
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Olimp | 1 : 3 | Ilijaš |
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Fortuna | 1 : 3 | Žepče | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Natron | 0 : 4 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Iskra | 5 : 0 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | TOŠK | ||||||
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | NK Vitez | 2 : 4 | Radnik | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Romari | 0 : 3 | Vis Simm Bau | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
19.08.2020 10:00 | Novi Travnik | 1 : 5 | Čelik |