XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 107 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 6 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

06.12.2020 13:30 Borac 2 : 2 Sarajevo
06.12.2020 14:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 2 Novi Pazar
06.12.2020 14:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Proleter
06.12.2020 13:00 Inđija 3 : 4 Spartak ŽK
06.12.2020 16:00 Zlatibor 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
06.12.2020 13:00 Iskra 0 : 1 Rudar
06.12.2020 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Jezero
06.12.2020 14:30 OFK Petrovac 1 : 1 Zeta
06.12.2020 15:30 OFK Titograd 1 : 1 Dečić
06.12.2020 14:00 Podgorica 1 : 1 Sutjeska
06.12.2020 13:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 5 Crystal Palace
06.12.2020 15:00 Sheffield United 1 : 2 Leicester City
06.12.2020 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Arsenal
06.12.2020 20:15 Liverpool 4 : 0 Wolverhampton
06.12.2020 21:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
06.12.2020 14:00 Granada 3 : 3 Huesca
06.12.2020 16:15 Osasuna 0 : 2 Real Betis
06.12.2020 18:30 Villarreal 0 : 0 Elche
06.12.2020 18:00 Schalke 04 0 : 3 Bayer 04
06.12.2020 15:30 Werder 1 : 2 Stuttgart
06.12.2020 15:00 Angers SCO 2 : 0 Lorient
06.12.2020 15:00 Bordeaux 1 : 0 Brest
06.12.2020 15:00 Dijon 0 : 0 Saint-Etienne
06.12.2020 13:00 Lille 2 : 1 Monaco
06.12.2020 21:00 Metz 1 : 3 Olympique Lyonnais
06.12.2020 15:00 Nantes 0 : 4 Strasbourg
06.12.2020 17:00 Reims 0 : 0 Nice
06.12.2020 18:00 Crotone 0 : 4 Napoli
06.12.2020 15:00 Parma 0 : 0 Benevento
06.12.2020 15:00 Roma 0 : 0 Sassuolo
06.12.2020 20:45 Sampdoria 1 : 2 Milan
06.12.2020 12:30 Hellas Verona 1 : 1 Cagliari
06.12.2020 13:00 Budućnost 8 : 0 Ekonomist
06.12.2020 12:00 Agram 1 : 11 Osijek

Futsal

06.12.2020 18:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 GFC Sarajevo
06.12.2020 17:00 Boračka 13 : 3 Kotor Varoš
06.12.2020 16:00 Ljubinje 11 : 8 Ugljevik
06.12.2020 16:30 Leotar 5 : 1 Beli anđeo
06.12.2020 19:30 Starčevica 3 : 3 Čelinac
06.12.2020 Derventa 10 : 1 Dom sportova
06.12.2020 Brod 7 : 5 Obilić
06.12.2020 17:00 Rogatica 3 : 1 Radnički
06.12.2020 17:30 Kalinovik 5 : 1 Željeznica
06.12.2020 16:30 Konjic 6 : 3 Drina
06.12.2020 17:00 Iskra Vrbas 5 : 1 Neimar
06.12.2020 18:00 Sparta 3 : 5 Konjodor
06.12.2020 18:00 Hercegovina 5 : 1 Čulin Mlin
06.12.2020 18:00 Bubamara 6 : 1 Rudnik
06.12.2020 18:00 LUX 5 : 6 Lilium
06.12.2020 16:00 Kataro 2019 3 : 3 Pruška
06.12.2020 15:00 Onogošt 1 : 2 Bajo Pivljanin
06.12.2020 13:00 Brskovo 1 : 4 Titograd
06.12.2020 14:00 Mirabile Moda 4 : 6 Ulcinj

Košarka

06.12.2020 18:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 65 : 67 Budućnost VOLI
06.12.2020 12:00 Mega Soccerbet 91 : 75 Split
06.12.2020 20:00 Čapljina 102 : 88 Široki
06.12.2020 17:00 Bosna Royal 71 : 76 Borac
06.12.2020 19:00 Sloboda 73 65 : 70 Sutjeska
06.12.2020 19:00 Student Igokea 77 : 72 Sokolac
06.12.2020 12:00 Partizan Grave 72 : 55 Stars Basket
06.12.2020 13:00 Borac 72 82 : 107 OKK Borac Mako Print
06.12.2020 13:00 SKK Borac 1947 74 : 66 Mladost (MG)
06.12.2020 21:00 Ušće 71 : 53 Mladost (KV)
06.12.2020 18:30 Best 77 : 70 Rudar
06.12.2020 18:30 Zvornik Basket 75 : 52 Šamac
06.12.2020 18:30 Rudar 2015 96 : 99 Derventa
06.12.2020 19:30 Lovćen 1947 86 : 62 Podgorica
06.12.2020 20:00 All Stars 87 : 91 Primorje 1945
06.12.2020 18:00 Rudar 52 : 82 Mornar 2
06.12.2020 14:00 Ušće 62 : 56 Lavovi

Odbojka

06.12.2020 13:30 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Gradiška
06.12.2020 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Drina
06.12.2020 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 1 Maglić
06.12.2020 18:00 Borac 3 : 0 Kozara
06.12.2020 18:00 Vožd 3 : 2 Gradiška
06.12.2020 17:30 Derventa 3 : 0 Ukrina
06.12.2020 17:30 Crvena zvijezda 2 3 : 2 Modriča
06.12.2020 14:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Stakorina
06.12.2020 18:30 Smeč 3 : 0 Alipašino Polje
06.12.2020 18:30 Centar ORT 3 : 0 Ilidža
06.12.2020 18:30 Vogošća 3 : 0 Volley
06.12.2020 18:30 Čapljina 0 : 3 Novi Grad
06.12.2020 18:30 Troglav 3 : 1 Ilijaš
06.12.2020 15:00 Krivaja 0 : 3 Željezara
06.12.2020 15:00 Turbina 3 : 2 Student

Rukomet

06.12.2020 15:30 Kozara (Gr) 28 : 35 Jedinstvo 2015
06.12.2020 17:00 Mladost 30 : 32 Drina
06.12.2020 ORK Borac 34 : 30 Kozara (KD)
06.12.2020 18:00 Sloga 2 31 : 31 Prijedor
06.12.2020 18:00 Kaluđer 33 : 21 Srednjoškolac
06.12.2020 Čelinac 32 : 24 Laktaši
06.12.2020 18:00 Srbac 24 : 30 Borac M:TEL 2
06.12.2020 14:00 Derventa 2 25 : 29 Prijedor 2
06.12.2020 20:30 Sloga 23 : 27 Teslić
06.12.2020 18:00 Žepče 38 : 35 Bosna TS
06.12.2020 18:00 Jajce 28 : 23 Čelik Junior
06.12.2020 18:00 Rudar 30 : 24 Kakanj
06.12.2020 17:00 Sana 7 30 : 38 Donji Vakuf
06.12.2020 18:00 Čelik 41 : 25 Krajina
06.12.2020 18:00 Čapljina 30 : 28 Radnički
06.12.2020 18:00 Velež 30 : 23 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
06.12.2020 18:00 Bosna 31 : 20 RK Respect
06.12.2020 19:30 Krivaja 33 : 31 Grude
06.12.2020 19:30 Jedinstvo 28 : 28 Izviđač
06.12.2020 18:00 Borac 2 41 : 17 Derventa
06.12.2020 18:00 Borja 25 : 41 Dubica
06.12.2020 18:00 Nestro grupa Brod 13 : 31 Doboj
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje