Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
16.12.2020 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
16.12.2020 14:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
16.12.2020 16:00 | Javor Matis | 3 : 1 | Voždovac | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
16.12.2020 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
16.12.2020 14:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
16.12.2020 14:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Mačva | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
16.12.2020 14:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
16.12.2020 16:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
16.12.2020 19:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Leicester City
Leicester
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
16.12.2020 19:00 | Leicester City | 0 : 2 | Everton | ||||||
Leeds United
Leeds
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
16.12.2020 19:00 | Leeds United | 5 : 2 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | West Ham United | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Fulham
London
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Fulham | 0 : 0 | Brighton |
Derby County
Derby
|
|
Swansea City
Swansea
|
16.12.2020 18:30 | Derby County | 2 : 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
16.12.2020 20:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
|
Rotherham United
Rotherham
|
16.12.2020 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
16.12.2020 20:00 | Cardiff City | 3 : 2 | Birmingham City | ||||||
Coventry City
Coventry
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Reading
Reading
|
|
Norwich City
Norwich
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Reading | 1 : 2 | Norwich City |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
Bayern
München
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
16.12.2020 20:30 | Bayern | 2 : 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
16.12.2020 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 0 : 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
16.12.2020 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 0 : 2 | Freiburg | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
|
16.12.2020 20:30 | Köln | 0 : 4 | Bayer 04 | ||||||
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
16.12.2020 20:30 | Arminia | 0 : 1 | Augsburg |
Angers SCO
Angers
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
16.12.2020 19:00 | Angers SCO | 0 : 2 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Bordeaux | 1 : 2 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
16.12.2020 19:00 | Dijon | 0 : 2 | Lille | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Brest
Brest
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 : 2 | Brest | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Lens
Lens
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Monaco | 0 : 3 | Lens | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
16.12.2020 19:00 | Montpellier | 0 : 2 | Metz | ||||||
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
16.12.2020 19:00 | Nîmes | 0 : 2 | Nice | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Lorient | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
16.12.2020 19:00 | Reims | 3 : 2 | Nantes | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Rennes | 2 : 1 | Olympique Marseille |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
16.12.2020 20:45 | Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
16.12.2020 20:45 | Genoa | 2 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
16.12.2020 20:45 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
16.12.2020 18:30 | Juventus | 1 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
16.12.2020 20:45 | Parma | 0 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
16.12.2020 20:45 | Spezia | 2 : 2 | Bologna | ||||||
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
16.12.2020 20:45 | Hellas Verona | 1 : 2 | Sampdoria |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
16.12.2020 20:00 | Ljubinje | 10 : 9 | Nevesinje |
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
|
Bayern
Munich
|
16.12.2020 17:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 79 : 75 | Bayern | ||||||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
16.12.2020 20:00 | Olympiacos | 85 : 96 | Valencia | ||||||
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
|
|
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
|
16.12.2020 20:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 84 : 81 | Maccabi | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Khimki
Moscow Region
|
16.12.2020 21:00 | Barcelona | 87 : 74 | Khimki |
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
16.12.2020 20:00 | Promo | 62 : 74 | Široki |
Mladost (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
16.12.2020 18:00 | Mladost (MG) | 64 : 88 | OKK Borac Mako Print | ||||||
Borac 72
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
16.12.2020 18:00 | Borac 72 | 84 : 66 | Mladost (KV) | ||||||
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
16.12.2020 18:00 | SKK Borac 1947 | 66 : 62 | Ušće |
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
16.12.2020 17:30 | Budućnost Bemax | 78 : 57 | Orlovi |