XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 120 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

12.12.2020 13:30 Velež 4 : 0 Mladost
12.12.2020 13:30 Olimpik 1 : 0 Radnik
12.12.2020 13:30 Tuzla City 2 : 0 Borac
12.12.2020 13:30 Sarajevo 2 : 1 Sloboda
12.12.2020 13:30 Krupa 2 : 1 Željezničar
12.12.2020 14:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Metalac
12.12.2020 14:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Zlatibor
12.12.2020 14:00 Mačva 0 : 1 Rad
12.12.2020 14:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 1 Vojvodina
12.12.2020 17:00 Voždovac 0 : 2 Partizan
12.12.2020 13:30 Wolverhampton 0 : 1 Aston Villa
12.12.2020 16:00 Newcastle United 2 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
12.12.2020 18:30 Manchester United 0 : 0 Manchester City
12.12.2020 21:00 Everton 1 : 0 Chelsea
12.12.2020 13:30 Cardiff City 0 : 2 Swansea City
12.12.2020 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 5 : 0 Huddersfield Town
12.12.2020 16:00 Birmingham City 0 : 1 Watford
12.12.2020 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 : 2 Norwich City
12.12.2020 16:00 Derby County 0 : 0 Stoke City
12.12.2020 16:00 Luton Town 3 : 0 Preston North End
12.12.2020 16:00 Middlesbrough 3 : 0 Millwall
12.12.2020 16:00 Nottingham Forest 1 : 3 Brentford
12.12.2020 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1 Reading
12.12.2020 16:00 Rotherham United 2 : 0 Bristol City
12.12.2020 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 2 Barnsley
12.12.2020 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 2 Coventry City
12.12.2020 16:15 Getafe 0 : 1 Sevilla
12.12.2020 18:30 Huesca 1 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
12.12.2020 21:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Atletico Madrid
12.12.2020 14:00 Valencia 2 : 2 Athletic Club
12.12.2020 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 5 Stuttgart
12.12.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Werder
12.12.2020 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 1 Hertha BSC
12.12.2020 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 0 Arminia
12.12.2020 18:30 Union Berlin 1 : 1 Bayern
12.12.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Köln
12.12.2020 21:00 Lens 2 : 3 Montpellier
12.12.2020 17:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 1 Monaco
12.12.2020 15:00 Crotone 4 : 1 Spezia
12.12.2020 20:45 Lazio 1 : 2 Hellas Verona
12.12.2020 18:00 Torino 2 : 3 Udinese

Futsal

12.12.2020 18:00 Salines 9 : 3 Brotnjo
12.12.2020 18:00 Mostar SG 6 : 3 Sloga
12.12.2020 18:00 Beli anđeo 6 : 3 Jahorina
12.12.2020 17:00 Glasinac 7 : 0 Ljubinje
12.12.2020 17:00 Student 3 : 8 Sokrates
12.12.2020 17:00 Kneževo 5 : 4 Kozara
12.12.2020 17:00 Čelinac 12 : 5 Dubica
12.12.2020 19:00 Viktorija 9 : 3 Starčevica
12.12.2020 18:00 Teslić 3 : 3 Radnik Siti
12.12.2020 16:00 Obilić 4 : 11 Ljubić
12.12.2020 15:00 Konjodor 7 : 1 Hercegovina
12.12.2020 19:30 Mostarske Kiše 3 : 4 Sparta

Košarka

12.12.2020 19:00 Partizan NIS 79 : 77 Mega Soccerbet
12.12.2020 12:00 FMP 75 : 111 Crvena zvezda MTS
12.12.2020 20:00 Sloboda 61 : 67 Čelik
12.12.2020 20:00 Leotar 94 : 77 Zrinjski
12.12.2020 20:00 Borac 85 : 78 Bratunac
12.12.2020 20:00 Spars 82 : 75 Bosna Royal
12.12.2020 20:00 Široki 88 : 56 Kakanj
12.12.2020 20:00 Promo 66 : 73 Mladost
12.12.2020 19:00 Sokolac 75 : 69 Prijedor Spartak
12.12.2020 19:00 Slavija 75 : 69 Student Igokea
12.12.2020 19:00 Sutjeska 58 : 63 Rogatica
12.12.2020 19:00 Drina Princip 80 : 68 Sloboda 73
12.12.2020 20:00 Podgorica 74 : 70 Primorje 1945
12.12.2020 20:00 Jedinstvo 1950 80 : 74 All Stars
12.12.2020 20:00 Sutjeska 83 : 77 Ibar
12.12.2020 19:30 Danilovgrad 94 : 85 Zeta
12.12.2020 18:00 Mornar 2 109 : 46 Šušanj
12.12.2020 18:00 Akademik 81 : 74 Rudar
12.12.2020 17:00 Montana 2003 91 : 79 Beroe
12.12.2020 20:00 Play Off Ultra 102 : 78 Jedinstvo Dženeks
12.12.2020 18:00 Konjic 51 : 83 Džamper
12.12.2020 18:00 RMU Banovići 87 : 69 Leotar 03
12.12.2020 17:00 Feniks 100 : 74 Igman
12.12.2020 18:00 Rudar Sport 48 : 73 Orlovi
12.12.2020 15:00 Lavovi 38 : 51 Budućnost
12.12.2020 16:30 Kozara 45 : 46 Mladost Basket Una
12.12.2020 18:30 Podgorica 60 : 96 Budućnost

Odbojka

12.12.2020 18:00 Bosna (Ka) 3 : 1 Maglić
12.12.2020 18:00 Ljubinje 2 : 3 Kakanj 78
12.12.2020 16:00 Domaljevac 3 : 0 Modriča
12.12.2020 17:00 Bosna (Sa) 3 : 0 Borac m:tel
12.12.2020 18:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.12.2020 16:00 Gradiška 0 : 3 Tempo
12.12.2020 17:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Drina
12.12.2020 16:00 Jahorina 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
12.12.2020 17:00 Kula Gradačac 0 : 3 BL Volley
12.12.2020 19:00 Goražde 1 : 3 Mostar
12.12.2020 19:00 Jahorina 3 : 1 Igman
12.12.2020 18:00 Gacko 3 : 1 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
12.12.2020 18:00 Radnik 3 : 2 ŽOK Leotar
12.12.2020 18:00 HE na Drini 1 : 3 Hercegovac
12.12.2020 18:00 Inova 3 : 1 Slavija
12.12.2020 18:30 ŽOK Žepče 3 : 0 Maglaj
12.12.2020 18:30 Orašje 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
12.12.2020 18:30 Bihać 3 : 0 Čelik-R

Rukomet

12.12.2020 18:00 Gračanica 31 : 15 Slavija
12.12.2020 18:00 Derventa 25 : 36 Bosna
12.12.2020 18:00 Maglaj 36 : 31 Iskra
12.12.2020 18:00 Leotar 36 : 33 Krivaja
12.12.2020 18:00 Lokomotiva 24 : 34 Sloboda
12.12.2020 18:00 Sloga (GV - U) 24 : 19 Borac M:TEL
12.12.2020 18:00 Prijedor 30 : 23 Bijeljina
12.12.2020 20:00 Kozara (KD) 45 : 29 Sloga 2
12.12.2020 17:00 Hercegovina 26 : 25 Mladost
12.12.2020 19:00 Kotor Varoš 35 : 25 Kozara (Gr)
12.12.2020 00:00 Kaluđer 33 : 25 Kozara 2
12.12.2020 18:30 Grude 41 : 19 Zrinjski
12.12.2020 18:30 Mira 31 : 34 Hadžići
12.12.2020 18:30 Katarina 30 : 39 Jedinstvo
12.12.2020 18:00 Dubica 44 : 11 Nestro grupa Brod
12.12.2020 18:00 Derventa 30 : 26 Borja
12.12.2020 17:00 Rudar 26 : 25 Feniks
12.12.2020 17:00 Trebjesa 21 : 20 Nikšić
12.12.2020 17:00 Budućnost 2 26 : 20 Tivat
12.12.2020 Zeta 21 : 30 Mornar 7
12.12.2020 Berane 2002 31 : 47 Komovi
12.12.2020 Ulcinj 32 : 31 Podgorica 2013
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje