XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 130 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

05.12.2020 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Zrinjski
05.12.2020 13:30 Željezničar 2 : 3 Široki Brijeg
05.12.2020 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Krupa
05.12.2020 13:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Tuzla City
05.12.2020 13:30 Velež 2 : 0 Olimpik
05.12.2020 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Čukarički
05.12.2020 14:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Mačva
05.12.2020 13:30 Burnley 1 : 1 Everton
05.12.2020 16:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 Fulham
05.12.2020 18:30 West Ham United 1 : 3 Manchester United
05.12.2020 21:00 Chelsea 3 : 1 Leeds United
05.12.2020 13:30 Reading 2 : 0 Nottingham Forest
05.12.2020 16:00 Brentford 2 : 2 Blackburn Rovers
05.12.2020 16:00 Bristol City 0 : 1 Birmingham City
05.12.2020 16:00 Coventry City 3 : 1 Rotherham United
05.12.2020 16:00 Huddersfield Town 2 : 0 Queens Park Rangers
05.12.2020 16:00 Millwall 0 : 1 Derby County
05.12.2020 16:00 Norwich City 2 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
05.12.2020 16:00 Preston North End 2 : 2 Wycombe Wanderers
05.12.2020 16:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Middlesbrough
05.12.2020 16:00 Swansea City 2 : 0 Luton Town
05.12.2020 16:00 Watford 0 : 1 Cardiff City
05.12.2020 18:30 Atletico Madrid 2 : 0 Real Valladolid
05.12.2020 21:00 Cádiz 2 : 1 Barcelona
05.12.2020 14:00 Levante 3 : 0 Getafe
05.12.2020 16:15 Sevilla 0 : 1 Real Madrid
05.12.2020 18:30 Bayern 3 : 3 RB Leipzig
05.12.2020 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
05.12.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
05.12.2020 15:30 Köln 2 : 2 Wolfsburg
05.12.2020 15:30 Arminia 2 : 1 Mainz 05
05.12.2020 21:00 Montpellier 1 : 3 PSG
05.12.2020 17:00 Rennes 0 : 2 Lens
05.12.2020 20:45 Internazionale 3 : 1 Bologna
05.12.2020 18:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Torino
05.12.2020 15:00 Spezia 1 : 2 Lazio
05.12.2020 13:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Velež
05.12.2020 12:00 Split 5 : 0 Donat

Futsal

05.12.2020 18:00 Seljak 2 : 4 Mostar SG
05.12.2020 17:30 Sloga 9 : 4 Kaskada
05.12.2020 18:00 Policajac 2 : 3 Salines
05.12.2020 17:30 Brotnjo 2 : 2 Bosna Kompred
05.12.2020 19:00 Brčko Zdravlje 5 : 2 Šampion
05.12.2020 19:30 Jošavka 3 : 4 Borac
05.12.2020 20:00 Glasinac 4 : 3 Nevesinje
05.12.2020 17:00 Jahorina 4 : 2 Tango
05.12.2020 19:30 Viktorija 1 : 4 Student
05.12.2020 19:30 Dubica 4 : 2 Kneževo
05.12.2020 20:00 Teslić 5 : 2 Dom sportova
05.12.2020 17:00 Ljubić 6 : 6 Radnik Siti
05.12.2020 16:00 Lukavac 3 : 4 Banovići
05.12.2020 15:00 Studentski dom 3 : 1 Nikšić

Košarka

05.12.2020 19:00 Igokea 73 : 71 Borac
05.12.2020 19:00 Mornar 77 : 76 Partizan NIS
05.12.2020 20:00 Promo 69 : 78 Sloboda
05.12.2020 20:00 Kakanj 84 : 83 Spars
05.12.2020 20:00 Bratunac 85 : 74 Leotar
05.12.2020 20:00 Zrinjski 85 : 80 Čelik
05.12.2020 19:00 Mladost Buldogs 81 : 75 Drina Princip
05.12.2020 19:00 Rogatica 77 : 66 Slavija
05.12.2020 19:00 Prijedor Spartak 62 : 70 Radnik BN Basket
05.12.2020 20:00 Una 45 : 66 Hunters
05.12.2020 20:00 Teodo 78 : 91 Danilovgrad
05.12.2020 20:00 Sutjeska 107 : 76 Zeta
05.12.2020 20:00 Ibar 82 : 89 Studentski centar
05.12.2020 20:00 Pljevlja 62 : 77 Jedinstvo 1950
05.12.2020 18:00 Šušanj 78 : 119 Podgorica 2
05.12.2020 18:00 Sutomore 100 : 74 Milenijum
05.12.2020 18:00 Play Off Ultra 97 : 56 Brčanka
05.12.2020 18:00 Čelik 69 : 33 Rudar Sport
05.12.2020 18:00 Orlovi 91 : 72 Feniks
05.12.2020 18:00 Igman 79 : 118 RMU Banovići
05.12.2020 18:30 Mladi Krajišnik 64 : 59 Konjic
05.12.2020 17:30 Džamper 65 : 75 Jedinstvo Dženeks
05.12.2020 15:00 Sloboda 51 : 53 Kozara

Odbojka

05.12.2020 16:00 Modriča 2 : 3 Bosna (Sa)
05.12.2020 19:00 Bosna (Ka) 3 : 0 Ljubinje
05.12.2020 18:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Jahorina
05.12.2020 19:00 Smeč 0 : 3 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
05.12.2020 17:00 Igman 1 : 3 Gacko
05.12.2020 16:30 Mostar 0 : 3 Jahorina
05.12.2020 16:00 Bimal-Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Kula Gradačac
05.12.2020 18:00 Glasinac 0 : 3 Inova
05.12.2020 18:00 Slavija 3 : 2 HE na Drini
05.12.2020 18:00 Hercegovac 1 : 3 Radnik
05.12.2020 18:00 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 1 Libero
05.12.2020 18:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 0 Balkana MP
05.12.2020 17:30 Bratunac 3 : 0 Modriča - Optima
05.12.2020 14:00 Rudo 0 : 3 Velež
05.12.2020 18:30 Čelik-R 3 : 2 Bosna
05.12.2020 18:30 Bihać 1 : 3 Napredak
05.12.2020 18:30 Orašje 3 : 0 Maglaj
05.12.2020 18:30 ŽOK Žepče 3 : 1 Kakanj
05.12.2020 17:00 Smeč DN 3 : 0 Stars
05.12.2020 17:00 Mikasa 3 : 0 Lami
05.12.2020 17:00 Smeč 2 0 : 3 Kula-Gradačac 2
05.12.2020 15:00 Delminium 0 : 3 Breza 1934
05.12.2020 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
05.12.2020 17:30 Morača 3 : 1 Mediteran Bemaks
05.12.2020 18:00 Albatros 3 : 0 Rudar
05.12.2020 17:30 Gimnazijalac 0 : 3 Luka Bar
05.12.2020 12:00 Derventa 3 : 2 Kotor Varoš

Rukomet

05.12.2020 18:00 Konjuh 25 : 21 Sloga (GV - U)
05.12.2020 18:00 Borac M:TEL 24 : 23 Izviđač
05.12.2020 18:00 Sloga (Do) 45 : 21 Lokomotiva
05.12.2020 18:00 Sloboda 29 : 24 Leotar
05.12.2020 18:00 Krivaja 32 : 25 Maglaj
05.12.2020 18:00 Iskra 31 : 23 Derventa
05.12.2020 18:00 Bosna 22 : 31 Gračanica
05.12.2020 18:00 Slavija 20 : 24 Vogošća
05.12.2020 15:30 Bijeljina 30 : 27 Kotor Varoš
05.12.2020 18:00 Višegrad 31 : 28 Hercegovina
05.12.2020 18:00 ORK Sava Brod 2019 20 : 28 Kozara 2
05.12.2020 18:00 Gradačac 51 : 29 Travnik
05.12.2020 18:00 Briješće 29 : 28 Zrinjski
05.12.2020 18:00 Goražde 26 : 26 Međugorje
05.12.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo 22 : 29 Mornar 7
05.12.2020 18:00 Budvanska rivijera 28 : 31 Lovćen
05.12.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo 22 : 31 Mornar 7
05.12.2020 16:00 Budvanska rivijera 11 : 34 Lovćen
05.12.2020 19:30 Knežopoljka 33 : 25 Katarina
05.12.2020 19:30 Goražde 30 : 32 Mira
05.12.2020 19:30 Hadžići 29 : 23 Zrinjski
05.12.2020 18:00 Rogatica 26 : 32 Leotar
05.12.2020 17:00 Feniks 24 : 27 Trebjesa
05.12.2020 17:00 Tivat 15 : 24 Levalea 2010
05.12.2020 17:00 Budućnost 2 41 : 16 Rudar
05.12.2020 Mornar 7 25 : 21 Podgorica 2013
05.12.2020 Komovi 23 : 28 Ulcinj
05.12.2020 Zeta 35 : 24 Berane 2002