XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 20 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

20.12.2020 15:00 Javor Matis 1 : 2 TSC
20.12.2020 13:00 Brighton 1 : 1 Sheffield United
20.12.2020 17:30 Manchester United 6 : 2 Leeds United
20.12.2020 15:15 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 2 Leicester City
20.12.2020 20:15 West Bromwich Albion 0 : 3 Aston Villa
20.12.2020 14:00 Celta Vigo 2 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
20.12.2020 21:00 Eibar 1 : 3 Real Madrid
20.12.2020 18:30 Cádiz 0 : 2 Getafe
20.12.2020 16:15 Granada 2 : 0 Real Betis
20.12.2020 18:00 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Stuttgart
20.12.2020 15:30 Freiburg 4 : 1 Hertha BSC
20.12.2020 13:00 Brest 2 : 2 Montpellier
20.12.2020 15:00 Dijon 0 : 1 Monaco
20.12.2020 17:00 Lorient 0 : 3 Rennes
20.12.2020 15:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Angers SCO
20.12.2020 15:00 Saint-Etienne 2 : 2 Nîmes
20.12.2020 15:00 Strasbourg 0 : 2 Bordeaux
20.12.2020 21:00 Lille 0 : 0 PSG
20.12.2020 18:00 Atalanta 4 : 1 Roma
20.12.2020 15:00 Benevento 2 : 0 Genoa
20.12.2020 15:00 Cagliari 1 : 1 Udinese
20.12.2020 15:00 Internazionale 2 : 1 Spezia
20.12.2020 20:45 Lazio 2 : 0 Napoli
20.12.2020 15:00 Sassuolo 1 : 2 Milan
20.12.2020 12:30 Torino 1 : 1 Bologna

Futsal

20.12.2020 17:30 Borac 6 : 3 Kotor Varoš
20.12.2020 18:00 Tango 2 : 4 Beli anđeo
20.12.2020 19:30 Dubica 7 : 4 Viktorija
20.12.2020 19:30 Kozara 4 : 4 Čelinac
20.12.2020 19:30 Sokrates 3 : 6 Kneževo
20.12.2020 16:30 Radnik Siti 6 : 2 Obilić
20.12.2020 17:00 Kalinovik 6 : 2 Radnički
20.12.2020 15:00 Rogatica 2 : 1 Željeznica
20.12.2020 15:00 Rudnik 3 : 5 Čulin Mlin
20.12.2020 18:00 LUX 4 : 4 Klanac

Košarka

20.12.2020 17:00 Mornar 84 : 74 FMP
20.12.2020 12:00 Mega Soccerbet 78 : 72 Budućnost VOLI
20.12.2020 20:00 Čapljina 91 : 87 Promo
20.12.2020 19:00 Budućnost BN 94 : 72 Mladost Buldogs
20.12.2020 19:00 Student Igokea 62 : 52 Sutjeska
20.12.2020 19:00 Radnik BN Basket 86 : 93 Sokolac
20.12.2020 18:00 Stars Basket 41 : 82 Kozara
20.12.2020 18:00 Lijevče 54 : 77 Hunters
20.12.2020 18:00 Partizan Grave 72 : 60 Una
20.12.2020 18:30 Rudar 2015 66 : 76 Rudar
20.12.2020 20:00 All Stars 70 : 88 Studentski centar
20.12.2020 18:00 Podgorica 2 70 : 59 Milenijum
20.12.2020 15:30 RMU Banovići 51 : 73 Cinkarna Celje
20.12.2020 18:00 Igman 20 : 0 Rudar Sport
20.12.2020 18:30 Mladi Krajišnik 70 : 92 RMU Banovići
20.12.2020 18:00 Jedinstvo Dženeks 68 : 60 Konjic

Odbojka

20.12.2020 14:00 Smeč 3 : 2 Gacko

Rukomet

20.12.2020 18:00 Radnik 35 : 29 Borja
20.12.2020 18:00 Doboj : Leotar