Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 61 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Decembar 2020


Fudbal

Aston Villa
Birmingem
1 : 3
Chelsea
London
26.12.2020 16:00
Aston Villa
1 : 3
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
2 : 0
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
26.12.2020 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 : 0
Brentford
Burnley
Burnley
3 : 2
Everton
Liverpool
26.12.2020 16:00
Burnley
3 : 2
Everton
Liverpool
Liverpool
6 : 0
Leeds United
Leeds
26.12.2020 16:00
Liverpool
6 : 0
Leeds United
Manchester City
Manchester
6 : 3
Leicester City
Leicester
26.12.2020 16:00
Manchester City
6 : 3
Leicester City
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
26.12.2020 16:00
Newcastle United
1 : 1
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
London
3 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
26.12.2020 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3 : 0
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
London
2 : 3
Southampton
Southampton
26.12.2020 16:00
West Ham United
2 : 3
Southampton
Norwich City
Norwich
0 : 5
Arsenal
London
26.12.2020 16:00
Norwich City
0 : 5
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4 : 0
Watford
Watford
26.12.2020 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4 : 0
Watford
Leicester City
Leicester
2 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
26.12.2020 13:30
Leicester City
2 : 2
Manchester United
Aston Villa
Birmingem
3 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
26.12.2020 16:00
Aston Villa
3 : 0
Crystal Palace
Fulham
London
0 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
26.12.2020 16:00
Fulham
0 : 0
Southampton
Arsenal
London
3 : 1
Chelsea
London
26.12.2020 18:30
Arsenal
3 : 1
Chelsea
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
26.12.2020 21:00
Manchester City
2 : 0
Newcastle United
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
26.12.2020 21:00
Sheffield United
0 : 1
Everton
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Millwall
London
26.12.2020 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
1 : 1
Millwall
Barnsley
Barnsley
2 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
26.12.2020 16:00
Barnsley
2 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
1 : 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
26.12.2020 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
Bristol
2 : 1
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
26.12.2020 16:00
Bristol City
2 : 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Cardiff City
Cardiff
2 : 3
Brentford
Brentford
26.12.2020 16:00
Cardiff City
2 : 3
Brentford
Coventry City
Coventry
0 : 0
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
26.12.2020 16:00
Coventry City
0 : 0
Stoke City
Derby County
Derby
0 : 1
Preston North End
Preston
26.12.2020 16:00
Derby County
0 : 1
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
0 : 3
Rotherham United
Rotherham
26.12.2020 16:00
Middlesbrough
0 : 3
Rotherham United
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
0 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
26.12.2020 16:00
Nottingham Forest
0 : 0
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
London
0 : 2
Swansea City
Swansea
26.12.2020 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 2
Swansea City
Reading
Reading
2 : 1
Luton Town
Luton
26.12.2020 16:00
Reading
2 : 1
Luton Town
Watford
Watford
1 : 0
Norwich City
Norwich
26.12.2020 20:45
Watford
1 : 0
Norwich City

Futsal

Jošavka
Čelinac
2 : 5
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
26.12.2020 17:30
Jošavka
2 : 5
Brčko Zdravlje
Tango
Istočna Ilidža
8 : 2
Glasinac
Sokolac
26.12.2020 16:00
Tango
8 : 2
Glasinac
Beli anđeo
Distrikt Brčko
3 : 3
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
26.12.2020 18:00
Beli anđeo
3 : 3
Ugljevik
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
3 : 2
Student
Banja Luka
26.12.2020 20:00
Dubica
3 : 2
Student
Kozara
Gradiška
3 : 7
Starčevica
Banja Luka
26.12.2020 19:30
Kozara
3 : 7
Starčevica
Brod
Brod
2 : 2
Teslić
Teslić
26.12.2020 19:00
Brod
2 : 2
Teslić
Ljubić
Prnjavor
9 : 5
Derventa
Derventa
26.12.2020 16:00
Ljubić
9 : 5
Derventa
Željeznica
Trnovo
3 : 3
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
26.12.2020 16:00
Željeznica
3 : 3
Kalinovik

Košarka

Sloboda
Tuzla
75 : 83
Leotar
Trebinje
26.12.2020 20:00
Sloboda
75 : 83
Leotar
Borac
Banja Luka
72 : 71
Čelik
Zenica
26.12.2020 20:00
Borac
72 : 71
Čelik
Spars
Sarajevo
97 : 70
Zrinjski
Mostar
26.12.2020 17:00
Spars
97 : 70
Zrinjski
Promo
Donji Vakuf
72 : 65
Kakanj
Kakanj
26.12.2020 17:00
Promo
72 : 65
Kakanj
Sokolac
Sokolac
50 : 65
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
26.12.2020 19:00
Sokolac
50 : 65
Budućnost BN
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
55 : 62
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
26.12.2020 19:00
Slavija
55 : 62
Radnik BN Basket
Sutjeska
Foča
83 : 89
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
26.12.2020 19:00
Sutjeska
83 : 89
Prijedor Spartak
Drina Princip
Zvornik
76 : 73
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
26.12.2020 19:00
Drina Princip
76 : 73
Student Igokea
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
75 : 63
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
26.12.2020 19:00
Mladost Buldogs
75 : 63
Sloboda 73
Podgorica
Podgorica
71 : 61
Jedinstvo 1950
Bijelo Polje
26.12.2020 20:00
Podgorica
71 : 61
Jedinstvo 1950
Sutjeska
Nikšić
103 : 74
All Stars
Podgorica
26.12.2020 20:00
Sutjeska
103 : 74
All Stars
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
96 : 75
Pljevlja
Pljevlja
26.12.2020 19:30
Danilovgrad
96 : 75
Pljevlja
Teodo
Tivat
102 : 88
Zeta
Golubovci
26.12.2020 20:00
Teodo
102 : 88
Zeta
Milenijum
Podgorica
64 : 65
Mornar 2
Bar
26.12.2020 18:00
Milenijum
64 : 65
Mornar 2
Sutomore
Sutomore
70 : 74
Akademik
Podgorica
26.12.2020 18:00
Sutomore
70 : 74
Akademik
Šušanj
Bar
91 : 88
Rudar
Pljevlja
26.12.2020 18:00
Šušanj
91 : 88
Rudar
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
85 : 59
Konjic
Konjic
26.12.2020 18:00
Play Off Ultra
85 : 59
Konjic
RMU Banovići
Banovići
77 : 51
Džamper
Zenica
26.12.2020 18:00
RMU Banovići
77 : 51
Džamper
Feniks
Banja Luka
90 : 50
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
26.12.2020 18:00
Feniks
90 : 50
Mladi Krajišnik
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
57 : 104
Leotar 03
Trebinje
26.12.2020 18:00
Rudar Sport
57 : 104
Leotar 03
Brčanka
Brčko
78 : 74
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
26.12.2020 18:00
Brčanka
78 : 74
Igman
Čelik
Zenica
58 : 84
Orlovi
Banja Luka
26.12.2020 18:00
Čelik
58 : 84
Orlovi
Podgorica
Podgorica
77 : 47
B K M
Podgorica
26.12.2020 18:30
Podgorica
77 : 47
B K M

Odbojka

Modriča
Modriča
3 : 0
Tempo
Ražljevo
26.12.2020 18:00
Modriča
3 : 0
Tempo

Rukomet

Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
45 : 20
Derventa 2
Derventa
26.12.2020
Borac M:TEL 2
45 : 20
Derventa 2