Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 27 utakmica za dan
Petak, 18 Decembar 2020


Fudbal

Aston Villa
Birmingem
1 : 1
Burnley
Burnley
18.12.2020 16:00
Aston Villa
1 : 1
Burnley
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
18.12.2020 16:00
Everton
1 : 1
Leicester City
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
18.12.2020 16:00
Manchester United
2 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leeds United
Leeds
1 : 4
Arsenal
London
18.12.2020 16:00
Leeds United
1 : 4
Arsenal
Southampton
Southampton
4 : 1
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
18.12.2020 16:00
Southampton
4 : 1
Brentford
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
0 : 4
Manchester City
Manchester
18.12.2020 16:00
Newcastle United
0 : 4
Manchester City
Watford
Watford
1 : 4
Crystal Palace
London
18.12.2020 16:00
Watford
1 : 4
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
London
2 : 2
Liverpool
Liverpool
18.12.2020 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 2
Liverpool
West Ham United
London
2 : 0
Norwich City
Norwich
18.12.2020 16:00
West Ham United
2 : 0
Norwich City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Chelsea
London
18.12.2020 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 : 0
Chelsea
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
18.12.2020 21:00
Preston North End
1 : 0
Bristol City
Athletic Club
Bilbao
2 : 0
Huesca
Huesca
18.12.2020 21:00
Athletic Club
2 : 0
Huesca
Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
18.12.2020 20:30
Union Berlin
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund

Futsal

Boračka
Gradiška
1 : 4
Doboj
Doboj
18.12.2020 19:00
Boračka
1 : 4
Doboj
Jošavka
Čelinac
1 : 2
Šampion
Laktaši
18.12.2020 19:15
Jošavka
1 : 2
Šampion
Leotar
Trebinje
3 : 3
Glasinac
Sokolac
18.12.2020 17:00
Leotar
3 : 3
Glasinac
Jahorina
Pale
2 : 1
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
18.12.2020 18:00
Jahorina
2 : 1
Ugljevik

Košarka

CSKA Moscow
Moscow
83 : 65
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
18.12.2020 18:00
CSKA Moscow
83 : 65
Zenit Petersburg
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
76 : 73
Valencia
Valencia
18.12.2020 19:00
Crvena zvezda
76 : 73
Valencia
Olympiacos
Piraeus
82 : 86
Real Madrid
Madrid
18.12.2020 20:00
Olympiacos
82 : 86
Real Madrid
Bayern
Munich
77 : 66
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.12.2020 20:30
Bayern
77 : 66
Baskonia
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
90 : 84
Khimki
Moscow Region
18.12.2020 20:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
90 : 84
Khimki
Barcelona
Barcelona
67 : 68
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
18.12.2020 21:00
Barcelona
67 : 68
Maccabi
Cibona
Zagreb
80 : 88
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
18.12.2020 19:00
Cibona
80 : 88
Igokea
Sloboda
Novi Grad
66 : 70
Lavovi
Brčko
18.12.2020 18:30
Sloboda
66 : 70
Lavovi

Odbojka

Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
3 : 1
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
18.12.2020 19:00
Borac m:tel
3 : 1
Domaljevac
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
0 : 3
Jahorina
Pale
18.12.2020 18:00
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
0 : 3
Jahorina