XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 43 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 23 Decembar 2020


Fudbal

Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
2 : 1
Eibar
Eibar
23.12.2020 22:00
Deportivo Alavés
2 : 1
Eibar
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 0
Cádiz
Cádiz
23.12.2020 22:00
Real Betis
1 : 0
Cádiz
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
1 : 1
Celta Vigo
Vigo
23.12.2020 17:30
Getafe
1 : 1
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Granada
Granada
23.12.2020 19:45
Real Madrid
2 : 0
Granada
Angers SCO
Angers
2 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
23.12.2020 21:00
Angers SCO
2 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1 : 3
Reims
Reims
23.12.2020 19:00
Bordeaux
1 : 3
Reims
Lens
Lens
2 : 1
Brest
Brest
23.12.2020 19:00
Lens
2 : 1
Brest
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
3 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
23.12.2020 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
Nantes
Monaco
Monaco
2 : 2
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
23.12.2020 21:00
Monaco
2 : 2
Saint-Etienne
Montpellier
Montpellier
2 : 3
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
23.12.2020 21:00
Montpellier
2 : 3
Lille
Nice
Nice
2 : 2
Lorient
Lorient
23.12.2020 19:00
Nice
2 : 2
Lorient
Nîmes
Nîmes
1 : 3
Dijon
Dijon
23.12.2020 19:00
Nîmes
1 : 3
Dijon
PSG
Paris
4 : 0
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
23.12.2020 21:00
PSG
4 : 0
Strasbourg
Rennes
Rennes
1 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
23.12.2020 19:00
Rennes
1 : 0
Metz
Bologna
Bologna
2 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
23.12.2020 20:45
Bologna
2 : 2
Atalanta
Milan
Milano
3 : 2
Lazio
Roma
23.12.2020 20:45
Milan
3 : 2
Lazio
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 1
Torino
Torino
23.12.2020 20:45
Napoli
1 : 1
Torino
Roma
Roma
3 : 2
Cagliari
Cagliari
23.12.2020 20:45
Roma
3 : 2
Cagliari
Sampdoria
Genova
2 : 3
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
23.12.2020 20:45
Sampdoria
2 : 3
Sassuolo
Spezia
La Spezia
1 : 2
Genoa
Genova
23.12.2020 20:45
Spezia
1 : 2
Genoa
Udinese
Udine
0 : 2
Benevento
Benevento
23.12.2020 20:45
Udinese
0 : 2
Benevento
Hellas Verona
Verona
1 : 2
Internazionale
Milano
23.12.2020 18:30
Hellas Verona
1 : 2
Internazionale

Futsal

Doboj
Doboj
4 : 1
Jošavka
Čelinac
23.12.2020 19:30
Doboj
4 : 1
Jošavka
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
11 : 3
Tango
Istočna Ilidža
23.12.2020 19:00
Ugljevik
11 : 3
Tango
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
3 : 11
Leotar
Trebinje
23.12.2020 19:00
Ljubinje
3 : 11
Leotar
Čelinac
Čelinac
3 : 5
Sokrates
Banja Luka
23.12.2020 20:00
Čelinac
3 : 5
Sokrates
Viktorija
Ribnik
9 : 3
Kozara
Gradiška
23.12.2020 19:30
Viktorija
9 : 3
Kozara
Derventa
Derventa
11 : 4
Brod
Brod
23.12.2020 19:00
Derventa
11 : 4
Brod
Željeznica
Trnovo
6 : 2
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
23.12.2020 21:00
Željeznica
6 : 2
Radnički

Košarka

Fenerbahce
Istanbul
84 : 77
Olympiacos
Piraeus
23.12.2020 18:45
Fenerbahce
84 : 77
Olympiacos
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
74 : 73
Bayern
Munich
23.12.2020 18:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
74 : 73
Bayern
Milano
Milan
79 : 84
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
23.12.2020 20:45
Milano
79 : 84
Baskonia
Valencia
Valencia
88 : 82
Khimki
Moscow Region
23.12.2020 21:00
Valencia
88 : 82
Khimki
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
80 : 71
Široki
Široki Brijeg
23.12.2020 20:00
Bosna Royal
80 : 71
Široki
Orlovi
Banja Luka
89 : 44
RMU Banovići
Banovići
23.12.2020 17:00
Orlovi
89 : 44
RMU Banovići

Rukomet

Gračanica
Gračanica
27 : 28
Konjuh
Živinice
23.12.2020 18:00
Gračanica
27 : 28
Konjuh
Derventa
Derventa
27 : 35
Vogošća
Vogošća
23.12.2020 18:00
Derventa
27 : 35
Vogošća
Maglaj
Maglaj
37 : 29
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
23.12.2020 18:00
Maglaj
37 : 29
Slavija
Leotar
Trebinje
29 : 28
Bosna
Visoko
23.12.2020 18:00
Leotar
29 : 28
Bosna
Lokomotiva
Brčko
24 : 26
Iskra
Bugojno
23.12.2020 18:00
Lokomotiva
24 : 26
Iskra
Izviđač
Ljubuški
37 : 29
Krivaja
Zavidovići
23.12.2020 18:00
Izviđač
37 : 29
Krivaja
Sloga (GV - U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
28 : 23
Sloboda
Tuzla
23.12.2020 18:00
Sloga (GV - U)
28 : 23
Sloboda
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
26 : 24
Sloga (Do)
Doboj
23.12.2020 18:00
Borac M:TEL
26 : 24
Sloga (Do)