Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 27 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Decembar 2020


Fudbal

Leeds United
Leeds
1 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
27.12.2020 13:00
Leeds United
1 : 0
Burnley
West Ham United
London
2 : 2
Brighton
Brighton
27.12.2020 15:15
West Ham United
2 : 2
Brighton
Liverpool
Liverpool
1 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
27.12.2020 17:30
Liverpool
1 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
London
27.12.2020 20:15
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur

Futsal

Boračka
Gradiška
5 : 4
Prijedor
Prijedor
27.12.2020 19:00
Boračka
5 : 4
Prijedor
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Doboj
Doboj
27.12.2020 20:15
Borac
0 : 3
Doboj
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
2 : 1
Šampion
Laktaši
27.12.2020 20:00
Kotor Varoš
2 : 1
Šampion
Leotar
Trebinje
3 : 0
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
27.12.2020 16:30
Leotar
3 : 0
Nevesinje
Jahorina
Pale
6 : 5
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
27.12.2020 18:00
Jahorina
6 : 5
Ljubinje
Kneževo
Kneževo
7 : 2
Čelinac
Čelinac
27.12.2020 17:00
Kneževo
7 : 2
Čelinac
Obilić
Prnjavor
5 : 3
Dom sportova
Brod
27.12.2020 14:30
Obilić
5 : 3
Dom sportova
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
7 : 9
Rogatica
Rogatica
27.12.2020 15:00
Radnički
7 : 9
Rogatica

Košarka

Borac
Čačak
90 : 69
Split
Split
27.12.2020 21:00
Borac
90 : 69
Split
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
88 : 93
Mornar
Bar
27.12.2020 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
88 : 93
Mornar
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
85 : 65
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
27.12.2020 17:00
Igokea
85 : 65
Crvena zvezda MTS
Kozara
Gradiška
90 : 69
Partizan Grave
Banja Luka
27.12.2020 18:00
Kozara
90 : 69
Partizan Grave
Una
Kozarska Dubica
48 : 74
Lijevče
Nova Topola
27.12.2020 18:00
Una
48 : 74
Lijevče
Hunters
Prijedor
92 : 56
Stars Basket
Gradiška
27.12.2020 18:00
Hunters
92 : 56
Stars Basket
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
78 : 67
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
27.12.2020 18:00
OKK Borac Mako Print
78 : 67
SKK Borac 1947
Ušće
Banja Luka
78 : 67
Borac 72
Istočni Drvar
27.12.2020 18:00
Ušće
78 : 67
Borac 72
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
66 : 73
Mladost (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
27.12.2020 18:00
Mladost (KV)
66 : 73
Mladost (MG)
Derventa
Derventa
88 : 54
Šamac
Šamac
27.12.2020 18:30
Derventa
88 : 54
Šamac
Rudar
Ugljevik
82 : 75
Derventa
Derventa
27.12.2020 18:30
Rudar
82 : 75
Derventa
Best
Doboj
99 : 87
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
27.12.2020 18:30
Best
99 : 87
Zvornik Basket
Studentski centar
Podgorica
83 : 72
Primorje 1945
Herceg Novi
27.12.2020 20:00
Studentski centar
83 : 72
Primorje 1945
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
73 : 60
Ibar
Rožaje
27.12.2020 19:30
Lovćen 1947
73 : 60
Ibar
Nikšić
Nikšić
27.12.2020
18:30
Primorje
Herceg Novi
27.12.2020 18:30
Nikšić
:
Primorje