Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 47 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 2 Decembar 2020


Fudbal

Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 4
Sutjeska
Nikšić
02.12.2020 13:00
Rudar
0 : 4
Sutjeska
Dečić
Tuzi
0 : 3
Podgorica
Podgorica
02.12.2020 15:45
Dečić
0 : 3
Podgorica
Zeta
Golubovci
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
02.12.2020 15:00
Zeta
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
Jezero
Plav
2 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
02.12.2020 13:00
Jezero
2 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
02.12.2020 14:00
Iskra
0 : 2
Budućnost
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
02.12.2020 20:00
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
2 : 1
Millwall
London
02.12.2020 20:45
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
Millwall
Luton Town
Luton
3 : 1
Norwich City
Norwich
02.12.2020 20:45
Luton Town
3 : 1
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
0 : 0
Watford
Watford
02.12.2020 20:45
Nottingham Forest
0 : 0
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
1 : 1
Reading
Reading
02.12.2020 20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1 : 1
Reading
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
0 : 1
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
02.12.2020 20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
0 : 1
Stoke City
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
02.12.2020 18:55
Krasnodar
1 : 0
Rennes
Sevilla
Sevilla
0 : 4
Chelsea
London
02.12.2020 21:00
Sevilla
0 : 4
Chelsea
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
1 : 1
Lazio
Roma
02.12.2020 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 1
Lazio
Club Brugge
Brugge
3 : 0
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
02.12.2020 21:00
Club Brugge
3 : 0
Zenit
Juventus
Torino
3 : 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
02.12.2020 21:00
Juventus
3 : 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Ferencvaros
Budapest
0 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
02.12.2020 21:00
Ferencvaros
0 : 3
Barcelona
Başakşehir
Istanbul
3 : 4
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
02.12.2020 18:55
Başakşehir
3 : 4
RB Leipzig
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 3
PSG
Paris
02.12.2020 21:00
Manchester United
1 : 3
PSG
Olimpik
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
02.12.2020 13:30
Olimpik
0 : 2
Mladost
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
1 : 3
Velež
Mostar
02.12.2020 13:30
Tuzla City
1 : 3
Velež
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
02.12.2020 13:30
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Radnik
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
02.12.2020 13:30
Krupa
1 : 3
Borac
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
3 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
02.12.2020 13:30
Široki Brijeg
3 : 0
Sloboda
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
02.12.2020 13:30
Zrinjski
1 : 2
Željezničar
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 2
Olimpik
Sarajevo
02.12.2020 14:00
Radnik
2 : 2
Olimpik
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
02.12.2020 14:00
Borac
2 : 0
Tuzla Siti
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
02.12.2020 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
7 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
02.12.2020 13:30
Željezničar
7 : 1
Krupa
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
02.12.2020 11:30
Zrinjski
5 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Radnik
Bijeljina
6 : 0
Olimpik
Sarajevo
02.12.2020 12:00
Radnik
6 : 0
Olimpik
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han
02.12.2020 12:00
Borac
2 : 0
Tuzla City
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
02.12.2020 11:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
02.12.2020 11:30
Željezničar
2 : 0
Krupa
Zrinjski
Mostar
0 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
02.12.2020 09:30
Zrinjski
0 : 2
Široki Brijeg

Futsal

Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
5 : 2
Centar
Sarajevo
02.12.2020 18:00
Beli anđeo
5 : 2
Centar
Seljak
Livno
7 : 6
Lilium
Doboj Istok
02.12.2020 18:00
Seljak
7 : 6
Lilium
Zrinjski
Mostar
6 : 4
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
02.12.2020 20:00
Zrinjski
6 : 4
Sloga
Policajac
Banja Luka
3 : 7
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
02.12.2020 20:30
Policajac
3 : 7
Bosna Kompred
Salines
Tuzla
2 : 6
Mostar SG
Mostar
02.12.2020 18:30
Salines
2 : 6
Mostar SG
Glasinac
Sokolac
1 : 7
Brotnjo
Čitluk
02.12.2020 17:00
Glasinac
1 : 7
Brotnjo
Bubamara
Cazin
3 : 6
Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
02.12.2020 14:00
Bubamara
3 : 6
Hercegovina

Odbojka

Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
02.12.2020 18:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Galeb
Bar
3 : 0
Morača
Podgorca
02.12.2020 18:30
Galeb
3 : 0
Morača
Rudar
Pljevlja
3 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
02.12.2020 18:30
Rudar
3 : 0
Budućnost
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
0 : 3
Albatros
Herceg Novi
02.12.2020 18:30
Mediteran Bemaks
0 : 3
Albatros

Rukomet

Rudar
Banovići
31 : 19
Sana 7
Sanski Most
02.12.2020 18:00
Rudar
31 : 19
Sana 7