XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 80 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

19.12.2020 13:30 Crystal Palace 0 : 7 Liverpool
19.12.2020 18:30 Everton 2 : 1 Arsenal
19.12.2020 21:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Fulham
19.12.2020 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Manchester City
19.12.2020 13:30 Norwich City 2 : 0 Cardiff City
19.12.2020 16:00 Birmingham City 1 : 4 Middlesbrough
19.12.2020 16:00 Brentford 3 : 1 Reading
19.12.2020 16:00 Huddersfield Town 2 : 0 Watford
19.12.2020 16:00 Luton Town 0 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
19.12.2020 16:00 Millwall 1 : 1 Nottingham Forest
19.12.2020 16:00 Rotherham United 3 : 0 Derby County
19.12.2020 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 0 Coventry City
19.12.2020 16:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Blackburn Rovers
19.12.2020 16:00 Swansea City 2 : 0 Barnsley
19.12.2020 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
19.12.2020 14:00 Atletico Madrid 3 : 1 Elche
19.12.2020 16:15 Barcelona 2 : 2 Valencia
19.12.2020 18:30 Levante 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
19.12.2020 18:30 Osasuna 1 : 3 Villarreal
19.12.2020 21:00 Sevilla 1 : 1 Real Valladolid
19.12.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig 0 : 0 Köln
19.12.2020 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 2 Hoffenheim
19.12.2020 18:30 Bayer 04 1 : 2 Bayern
19.12.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 1 Arminia
19.12.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Werder
19.12.2020 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
19.12.2020 19:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 1 Reims
19.12.2020 17:00 Metz 2 : 0 Lens
19.12.2020 21:00 Nice 1 : 4 Olympique Lyonnais
19.12.2020 15:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Hellas Verona
19.12.2020 20:45 Parma 0 : 4 Juventus
19.12.2020 18:00 Sampdoria 3 : 1 Crotone

Futsal

19.12.2020 18:00 Seljak 2 : 3 GFC Sarajevo
19.12.2020 17:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Zrinjski
19.12.2020 17:00 Brotnjo 7 : 5 Kaskada
19.12.2020 19:30 Bosna Kompred 4 : 7 Salines
19.12.2020 19:30 Brčko Zdravlje 1 : 2 Prijedor
19.12.2020 14:00 Iskra Vrbas 8 : 5 Drina
19.12.2020 14:00 Neimar 5 : 2 DIABIH
19.12.2020 15:00 Hercegovina 9 : 4 Mostarske Kiše
19.12.2020 15:00 Bubamara 5 : 9 Konjodor

Košarka

19.12.2020 17:00 Krka 69 : 50 Partizan NIS
19.12.2020 19:00 Koper Primorska 0 : 20 Split
19.12.2020 20:00 Mladost 83 : 76 Sloboda
19.12.2020 20:00 Zrinjski 87 : 69 Borac
19.12.2020 20:00 Čelik 75 : 78 Leotar
19.12.2020 19:00 Rogatica 71 : 76 Drina Princip
19.12.2020 19:00 Prijedor Spartak 72 : 61 Slavija
19.12.2020 20:00 Teodo 87 : 59 Podgorica
19.12.2020 20:00 Zeta 75 : 90 Lovćen 1947
19.12.2020 20:00 Ibar 87 : 73 Danilovgrad
19.12.2020 20:00 Pljevlja 55 : 107 Sutjeska
19.12.2020 20:00 Primorje 1945 71 : 69 Jedinstvo 1950
19.12.2020 18:00 Akademik 80 : 59 Šušanj
19.12.2020 18:00 Mornar 2 : Sutomore
19.12.2020 20:00 Cinkarna Celje 79 : 68 RMU Banovići
19.12.2020 18:00 Čelik 91 : 68 Play Off Ultra
19.12.2020 18:00 Leotar 03 76 : 103 Feniks
19.12.2020 20:00 Mladost Basket Una 48 : 47 Ušće
19.12.2020 00:00 Budućnost 65 : 30 Kozara

Odbojka

19.12.2020 18:00 Maglić 0 : 3 Mladost
19.12.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Bosna (Sa)
19.12.2020 16:00 Modriča 1 : 3 Ljubinje
19.12.2020 18:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 0 Bosna (Ka)
19.12.2020 18:00 Igman 0 : 3 Goražde
19.12.2020 14:00 Mostar 3 : 0 Kula Gradačac
19.12.2020 14:00 BL Volley 2 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo

Rukomet

19.12.2020 18:00 Sloga (Do) 28 : 25 Sloga (GV - U)
19.12.2020 17:00 Sloboda 26 : 26 Izviđač
19.12.2020 18:00 Krivaja 41 : 32 Lokomotiva
19.12.2020 17:00 Iskra 29 : 24 Leotar
19.12.2020 17:30 Bosna 35 : 27 Maglaj
19.12.2020 18:00 Slavija 32 : 27 Derventa
19.12.2020 20:00 Knežopoljka 26 : 34 Grude
19.12.2020 20:00 Jedinstvo 30 : 28 Krivaja
19.12.2020 20:00 Borac 33 : 22 Katarina
19.12.2020 20:00 Goražde 26 : 32 Izviđač
19.12.2020 20:00 Zrinjski 29 : 29 Mira
19.12.2020 18:00 Derventa 26 : 14 Nestro grupa Brod
19.12.2020 18:00 Dubica 37 : 22 Rogatica