XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 42 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 29 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

Čapljina
Čapljina
1 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
29.09.2021 16:00
Čapljina
1 : 2
Radnik
Klis
Buturović Polje
0 : 1
Igman
Konjic
29.09.2021 16:00
Klis
0 : 1
Igman
Rudar
Han Bila
0 : 6
Željezničar
Sarajevo
29.09.2021 16:00
Rudar
0 : 6
Željezničar
Ljubić
Prnjavor
1 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
29.09.2021 16:00
Ljubić
1 : 0
GOŠK
Goražde
Goražde
0 : 2
Sloboda (T)
Tuzla
29.09.2021 16:00
Goražde
0 : 2
Sloboda (T)
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 4
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
29.09.2021 16:00
Modriča Alfa
1 : 4
Sarajevo
Svatovac
Poljice
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
29.09.2021 16:00
Svatovac
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Stupčanica
Olovo
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
29.09.2021 16:00
Stupčanica
1 : 3
Borac
Omarska
Omarska
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
29.09.2021 16:00
Omarska
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
1 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
29.09.2021 16:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
29.09.2021 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
1 : 4
Laminci
Laminci
29.09.2021 16:30
Bratstvo (K)
1 : 4
Laminci
Fulham
London
3 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
29.09.2021 20:45
Fulham
3 : 1
Swansea City
Derby County
Derby
1 : 0
Reading
Reading
29.09.2021 20:45
Derby County
1 : 0
Reading
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
29.09.2021 20:45
Peterborough United
0 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Luton Town
Luton
5 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
29.09.2021 20:45
Luton Town
5 : 0
Coventry City
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 3
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
29.09.2021 20:45
Barnsley
1 : 3
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
London
1 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
29.09.2021 20:45
Millwall
1 : 0
Bristol City
Orašje
Orašje
6 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
29.09.2021 17:00
Orašje
6 : 0
Polet 1926
Orašje
Orašje
2 : 5
Polet 1926
Brod
29.09.2021 15:00
Orašje
2 : 5
Polet 1926
Slaven
Živinice
1 : 1
Milići
Milići
29.09.2021 14:00
Slaven
1 : 1
Milići
Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 3
Mornar 1923
Bar
29.09.2021 17:30
Petrovac
0 : 3
Mornar 1923
Berane
Berane
3 : 0
Grbalj
Grbalj
29.09.2021 17:30
Berane
3 : 0
Grbalj
Kom
Podgorica
3 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
29.09.2021 17:30
Kom
3 : 1
Sutjeska
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 2
Iskra
Danilovgrad
29.09.2021 17:30
Arsenal
2 : 2
Iskra
Dečić
Tuzi
1 : 2
Jezero
Plav
29.09.2021 17:30
Dečić
1 : 2
Jezero
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
7 : 1
Zeta
Podgorica
29.09.2021 17:30
OFK Titograd
7 : 1
Zeta
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 6
Podgorica
Podgorica
29.09.2021 17:30
Rudar
2 : 6
Podgorica
Mladost
Donja Gorica
3 : 1
Brskovo
Mojkovac
29.09.2021 17:30
Mladost
3 : 1
Brskovo
Igalo
Igalo
0 : 10
Budućnost
Podgorica
29.09.2021 17:30
Igalo
0 : 10
Budućnost
Rudo
Rudo
0 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
29.09.2021 15:00
Rudo
0 : 2
Slavija
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 2
F.A. Academica
Sarajevo
29.09.2021 12:00
Željezničar
2 : 2
F.A. Academica
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
3 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
29.09.2021 15:30
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
1 : 3
Emina
Mostar
29.09.2021 16:00
Radnik Bumerang
1 : 3
Emina
Iskra
Bugojno
3 : 0
Fortuna
Živinice
29.09.2021 14:00
Iskra
3 : 0
Fortuna
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
0 : 4
Ekonomist
Nikšić
29.09.2021 11:30
Mladost 2015
0 : 4
Ekonomist

Odbojka

Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
0 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
29.09.2021 20:00
Crvena zvijezda
0 : 3
Radnik
Maglić
Foča
0 : 3
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
29.09.2021 19:30
Maglić
0 : 3
Ljubinje
Modriča
Modriča
0 : 3
Mladost
Brčko
29.09.2021 19:15
Modriča
0 : 3
Mladost

Rukomet

Sloboda
Tuzla
29 : 30
Vogošća
Vogošća
29.09.2021 19:00
Sloboda
29 : 30
Vogošća
Sloga (D)
Doboj
24 : 30
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
29.09.2021 19:00
Sloga (D)
24 : 30
Borac M:TEL
Derventa
Derventa
27 : 31
Radnik
Bijeljina
29.09.2021 18:00
Derventa
27 : 31
Radnik