XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 264 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 5 Septembar 2021

Fudbal

05.09.2021 17:00 Omarska 1 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
05.09.2021 17:00 Ukrina 2 : 1 Borac
05.09.2021 17:00 Brdo 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.09.2021 17:00 Željezničar 1 : 1 BSK
05.09.2021 17:00 Dubrave 6 : 3 Polet 1926
05.09.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo (Br) 1 : 0 Ilićka 01
05.09.2021 17:00 Romanija 3 : 1 Mladost (G)
05.09.2021 17:00 Guber 3 : 1 Proleter
05.09.2021 17:00 Vlasenica 4 : 2 Drina HE
05.09.2021 17:00 Velež 3 : 0 Rudar 1925
05.09.2021 17:00 Milići 2 : 1 Stakorina
05.09.2021 17:00 Plamen 3 : 1 Bratstvo
05.09.2021 17:00 Crni vrh 3 : 1 FSA
05.09.2021 17:00 Svodna 1 : 2 Lauš
05.09.2021 17:00 Slaven 6 : 0 Sloga
05.09.2021 17:00 Naprijed 0 : 0 13 Skojevki
05.09.2021 17:00 Hajduk (B) 6 : 1 Naša krila
05.09.2021 17:00 Vučijak 5 : 0 Skugrić 1964
05.09.2021 17:00 Sloga (J) 2 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
05.09.2021 17:00 Zvijezda 2 : 3 Ozren
05.09.2021 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Vranjak
05.09.2021 17:00 Skugrić 3 : 1 Hajduk (K)
05.09.2021 17:00 Rudanka 3 : 3 Mineral
05.09.2021 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Zadrugar
05.09.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Birač
05.09.2021 17:00 Šekovići 1 : 5 Podrinje
05.09.2021 17:00 Lokanj 2 : 0 Bratstvo
05.09.2021 17:00 Trnovica 0 : 0 Omladinac
05.09.2021 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
05.09.2021 17:00 Podgrmeč 2 : 0 Ravan
05.09.2021 17:00 Ljubija 1 : 1 Rasavci
05.09.2021 17:00 Berek 1975 3 : 0 Brzi
05.09.2021 17:00 Kozara 2 : 2 Gomjenica
05.09.2021 17:00 Knežopoljac 2 : 0 Mrakovica
05.09.2021 17:30 Laminci 1 : 1 Mladi Krajišnik
05.09.2021 17:30 Kozara 3 : 5 Borac (Š)
05.09.2021 17:30 Biseri 2 : 2 Bratstvo
05.09.2021 17:30 Borac (M) 3 : 3 Potkozarje
05.09.2021 17:30 Polet 1 : 0 Torpedo
05.09.2021 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 5 Sloga DIPO
05.09.2021 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Karanovac
05.09.2021 17:00 Šnjegotina 4 : 0 Sloga Nektar
05.09.2021 17:00 Polet Krajišnik 7 : 0 Sloboda
05.09.2021 17:00 Vrbas 0 : 7 OFK Banja Luka
05.09.2021 17:00 Borac (K) 0 : 3 Sloboda
05.09.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Liješće
05.09.2021 17:00 Rudar 7 : 0 Zborište
05.09.2021 17:00 Ozrenski sokolovi 1 : 2 OFK Pridjel
05.09.2021 17:00 Polet 0 : 5 BSK
05.09.2021 17:00 Partizan 3 : 5 Zadrugar
05.09.2021 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Crkvina
05.09.2021 17:00 Višnjik 3 : 3 Bratstvo
05.09.2021 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 3 Budućnost
05.09.2021 17:00 Pelagićevo 21 2 : 1 Sloga 73
05.09.2021 11:00 Kladari Gornji 4 : 1 Dobor
05.09.2021 17:00 Posavina 1 : 0 Mladost
05.09.2021 17:30 Gredice 3 : 2 OFK Brezik
05.09.2021 17:30 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.09.2021 17:30 Bobetino Brdo 2 : 1 Jugović
05.09.2021 17:30 Slijepčevići 0 : 4 Majevica
05.09.2021 17:30 Obilić 2 : 6 Strijelac
05.09.2021 17:30 Grčica 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
05.09.2021 17:30 Mladost 2003 4 : 1 Mladost (S)
05.09.2021 17:00 Kolektiv 0 : 0 OFK Magnojević
05.09.2021 17:00 Novo doba 2 : 2 Proleter
05.09.2021 17:00 Drina (B) 7 : 1 Priboj
05.09.2021 17:00 Ljeskovac 3 : 0 Semberija
05.09.2021 17:00 Obarska 4 : 2 Sloga 94
05.09.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Panteri
05.09.2021 17:00 Radnički 5 : 1 Jasenica
05.09.2021 17:00 Polet 2 : 2 Jadar
05.09.2021 17:00 Branjevo 1 : 1 Čelopek
05.09.2021 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Budućnost
05.09.2021 17:00 Vilusi 4 : 0 Romanovci
05.09.2021 17:00 Kalemi 9 : 0 Bratstvo
05.09.2021 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Ratar
05.09.2021 17:00 Borac 5 : 1 Stevan Dukić
05.09.2021 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 3 Nožičko
05.09.2021 17:00 Župa 8 : 2 Bratstvo
05.09.2021 17:00 Tamaris 0 : 0 Crvena zemlja
05.09.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Piperci
05.09.2021 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 3 Modran
05.09.2021 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Gorica
05.09.2021 17:00 Stević Jovan 1 : 4 Kovačići 08
05.09.2021 17:00 Proleter 1 : 6 Ljeljenča
05.09.2021 17:00 Koridor 2011 3 : 1 Magnojević 2001
05.09.2021 17:30 Pobjeda 1 : 3 Sloga United
05.09.2021 17:30 Sloga 0 : 3 VSK
05.09.2021 10:30 Mladen Perić 1 : 4 Glogovac
05.09.2021 17:30 OFK Batković 0 : 2 Tavna
05.09.2021 17:30 Polet 0 : 2 Zenit
05.09.2021 10:30 Buk 1 : 1 Lazarevica
05.09.2021 10:30 Borac 3 : 0 Nacional
05.09.2021 10:30 Majevica 1 : 2 Sloga
05.09.2021 10:30 Sava 5 : 0 Koviljuše
05.09.2021 16:30 Zvijezda 2 : 0 Gradina
05.09.2021 16:30 GOŠK 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.09.2021 16:30 Elektrobosna 0 : 5 Podgrmeč
05.09.2021 16:30 Rudar (K) 2 : 1 Vitez
05.09.2021 16:30 Brnjaci 4 : 0 Krajišnik
05.09.2021 16:30 Brekovica 78 1 : 3 Iskra
05.09.2021 16:30 Vlašić 1 : 2 Kiseljak
05.09.2021 16:30 Bosna (M) 3 : 0 Priluk
05.09.2021 16:30 Orahovica 74 1 : 1 Radnički
05.09.2021 16:30 Seona 3 : 2 Svatovac
05.09.2021 16:30 Dinamo 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
05.09.2021 16:30 Gornji Rahić 5 : 1 Mladost (K)
05.09.2021 16:30 Mošćanica 2 : 1 Kolina
05.09.2021 16:30 Jahorina 1 : 2 Azot
05.09.2021 16:30 Stupčanica 3 : 0 Usora
05.09.2021 16:30 Moševac 1 : 1 Čelik
05.09.2021 16:30 Ljubuški 1 : 3 Klis
05.09.2021 16:30 Neum 3 : 1 Grude
05.09.2021 16:30 Sloga 7 : 2 Bjelopoljac
05.09.2021 16:30 Stolac 4 : 1 Višići
05.09.2021 16:30 Troglav 1918 0 : 0 Rama
05.09.2021 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Bratstvo
05.09.2021 16:30 Željezničar 3 : 4 Mladost
05.09.2021 16:30 Hajduk 4 : 2 Vitanovići 78
05.09.2021 16:30 Dragovoljac 4 : 0 Mladost (S)
05.09.2021 16:30 Sloga (T) 2 : 1 Napredak
05.09.2021 16:30 19 srpanj 2 : 3 Sloga (P)
05.09.2021 16:30 Mladost (D) 1 : 1 Kostrč
05.09.2021 16:30 Mladi zadrugar 2 : 2 Mladost (DS)
05.09.2021 16:30 Trešnjevka 4 : 1 Mladost (B)
05.09.2021 16:30 Rijeka 1 : 0 Omladinac 68
05.09.2021 15:30 Ingram 2 : 1 Mladost (GŽ)
05.09.2021 16:30 Doboj Istok 1 : 0 Slatina
05.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 78 3 : 3 Sloga
05.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 1952 7 : 2 Trebava
05.09.2021 16:00 Pobjeda 2 : 0 Vareš
05.09.2021 16:00 Novi Šeher 1 : 4 Žepče
05.09.2021 16:00 Čelični grad-Steel City 0 : 3 Proleter
05.09.2021 16:00 Sporting 1 : 2 Borac
05.09.2021 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Cim
05.09.2021 17:00 Neretva 2020 3 : 1 Iskra
05.09.2021 17:00 Međugorje 7 : 3 Blagaj
05.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Korpar
05.09.2021 16:30 OFK Brčko 1 : 3 Tramošnica
05.09.2021 17:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Ratkovići
05.09.2021 16:30 Rudar 3 : 4 DSK
05.09.2021 16:30 BSK 2 : 4 Sloga
05.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 25 maj
05.09.2021 16:30 Polet 2 : 1 Stjepan Polje
05.09.2021 16:30 Pribava 2 : 0 Špionica 1953
05.09.2021 16:30 Željezničar 4 : 2 Bukovik
05.09.2021 16:30 Brka 1948 3 : 1 Sloboda
05.09.2021 16:30 Biberovo Polje 3 : 3 Čelić
05.09.2021 16:30 OFK Međiđa 0 : 2 Željezničar
05.09.2021 16:30 Voćar 2 : 1 Koraj
05.09.2021 16:30 OFK Vida 3 : 0 12 decembar
05.09.2021 16:30 Posavina 3 : 0 Mionica 85
05.09.2021 16:30 Graničar 1 : 0 Izbor
05.09.2021 16:30 Srnica 1 : 4 Krušik
05.09.2021 16:30 Partizan 2 : 2 Rainci
05.09.2021 16:30 OFK Tuzla 3 : 1 Jablanica
05.09.2021 16:30 Omazići 1937 2 : 0 Memići
05.09.2021 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Napredak
05.09.2021 16:30 Mladost (Suh.) 2 : 0 Grivice
05.09.2021 14:30 Moštre 3 : 1 Liješeva
05.09.2021 14:30 Poriječani 2 : 0 Kralupi
05.09.2021 17:00 Gračanica 4 : 1 Ljiljan
05.09.2021 17:00 Dijamant 6 : 1 Omladinac
05.09.2021 17:00 Kološići 1 : 1 Zmaj
05.09.2021 17:30 Mladost : Grbalj
05.09.2021 20:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Cetinje
05.09.2021 20:00 Bokelj 3 : 1 Berane
05.09.2021 17:30 Igalo 4 : 0 Kom
05.09.2021 19:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 1 Arsenal
05.09.2021 12:00 Ljubić 3 : 2 Krajina
05.09.2021 12:00 OFK Spartak 2013 5 : 1 Omarska
05.09.2021 12:00 Borac 0 : 3 Brdo
05.09.2021 12:00 BSK 3 : 4 Jedinstvo
05.09.2021 12:00 Kozara 7 : 0 Podgrmeč
05.09.2021 12:00 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Borac
05.09.2021 12:00 Gornji Rahić 2 : 4 Mineral
05.09.2021 12:00 Modriča Alfa 0 : 1 Sloga
05.09.2021 12:00 Budućnost (B) 3 : 1 Podrinje
05.09.2021 12:00 Drina 0 : 0 Milići
05.09.2021 12:00 Slaven 1 : 0 Budućnost (P)
05.09.2021 12:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 4 Gradina
05.09.2021 15:30 Bosna 1 : 5 Famos
05.09.2021 14:15 Goražde 1 : 1 Željezničar
05.09.2021 12:30 UNIS 1 : 2 Slavija
05.09.2021 12:30 Krivaja 6 : 0 FK Vitez
05.09.2021 12:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Žepče
05.09.2021 12:30 Travnik 6 : 1 Borac
05.09.2021 12:30 NK Vitez 0 : 1 Romari
05.09.2021 12:30 Branitelj 1 : 3 Tomislav
05.09.2021 12:30 Čapljina 1 : 0 GOŠK
05.09.2021 17:00 Velež 2 : 2 Željezničar
05.09.2021 10:00 Ljubić 0 : 5 Krajina
05.09.2021 10:00 OFK Spartak 9 : 0 Omarska
05.09.2021 10:00 Borac (KD) 0 : 7 Željezničar Sport Team
05.09.2021 10:00 Borac (BL) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.09.2021 10:00 Kozara 3 : 1 Podgrmeč
05.09.2021 10:00 Bratstvo 7 : 0 Borac
05.09.2021 10:00 Gornji Rahić 2 : 3 Mineral
05.09.2021 10:00 Modriča Alfa 2 : 2 Sloga
05.09.2021 10:00 Budućnost (B) 3 : 1 Podrinje
05.09.2021 10:00 Drina 2 : 1 Milići
05.09.2021 10:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Zvijezda 09
05.09.2021 10:00 Slaven 3 : 1 Budućnost (P)
05.09.2021 10:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 5 Gradina
05.09.2021 13:00 Bosna 2 : 1 Famos
05.09.2021 12:00 Goražde 0 : 7 Željezničar
05.09.2021 10:00 UNIS 1 : 3 Slavija
05.09.2021 10:00 Krivaja 5 : 0 FK Vitez
05.09.2021 10:00 Iskra 5 : 3 Žepče
05.09.2021 10:00 Travnik 4 : 2 Borac
05.09.2021 10:00 NK Vitez 0 : 7 Romari
05.09.2021 10:00 Branitelj 0 : 3 Tomislav
05.09.2021 10:00 Čapljina 1 : 2 GOŠK
05.09.2021 11:30 Gorica 2 : 3 OFK Spartak
05.09.2021 13:30 Ključ 6 : 0 Sloga
05.09.2021 12:00 Željezničar 3 : 1 Mladost 1938
05.09.2021 13:30 OFK Bihać 0 : 0 Kamenica
05.09.2021 11:00 Bajer 99 0 : 1 Vitez
05.09.2021 11:00 Memići : Bosna
05.09.2021 12:00 Rainci 3 : 2 Tuzla
05.09.2021 10:00 Eurogol 6 : 1 Betaklub Tango
05.09.2021 17:30 Petrovac : Jezero
05.09.2021 15:00 Velež 1 : 2 Željezničar
05.09.2021 10:00 Radnik 0 : 5 Pelagićevo
05.09.2021 10:00 Gorica 0 : 9 OFK Spartak 2013
05.09.2021 10:00 Mladost Farmaprom 8 : 1 Lauš
05.09.2021 11:00 Janja 2009 0 : 5 Zenit
05.09.2021 11:00 Zadrugar 5 : 2 Priboj
05.09.2021 11:30 Kolibri 4 : 1 Brekovica 78
05.09.2021 11:30 Ključ 1 : 1 Podgrmeč
05.09.2021 11:30 Jedinstvo 7 : 0 Metalac
05.09.2021 11:30 ABC 0 : 2 Krajina
05.09.2021 11:30 Bosna 7 : 0 Sporting
05.09.2021 11:30 Rudar (K) 8 : 0 Borac - Tetovo
05.09.2021 11:30 Tempo sport 0 : 5 Mladost
05.09.2021 11:30 Natron 1 : 0 Nemila
05.09.2021 11:30 TOŠK 0 : 2 Simm Bau
05.09.2021 11:30 Velež 5 : 0 Stolac
05.09.2021 11:00 Neum 3 : 2 Blagaj
05.09.2021 11:30 Igman 3 : 1 Zrinjski
05.09.2021 11:00 Gradina 4 : 2 Perfekt
05.09.2021 10:00 Borac 0 : 3 AN Jedinstvo
05.09.2021 10:00 Kolibri 5 : 0 Omladinac
05.09.2021 10:00 Ključ 3 : 1 Podgrmeč
05.09.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Omladinac 75
05.09.2021 10:00 Bosna 2 : 0 Sporting
05.09.2021 10:00 Rudar (K) 9 : 0 Borac - Tetovo
05.09.2021 10:00 Tempo sport 0 : 0 Mladost (DK)
05.09.2021 10:00 Natron 5 : 0 Nemila
05.09.2021 10:00 TOŠK 3 : 0 Simm Bau
05.09.2021 11:00 Gradina 1 : 1 Perfekt
05.09.2021 17:00 Drina 1 : 3 Široki Brijeg
05.09.2021 16:00 SFK 2000 3 : 1 Emina
05.09.2021 16:00 FK Sloboda 0 : 4 Libero
05.09.2021 16:00 ŽFK Sarajevo 4 : 2 Sana 2014
05.09.2021 14:00 Željezničar 2011 7 : 0 Respekt
05.09.2021 17:00 Čelik 4 : 3 Brotnjo
05.09.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Vojvodina
05.09.2021 13:00 Agram 2 : 3 Donat
05.09.2021 15:00 Rijeka 12 : 0 Neretva
05.09.2021 Split : Dinamo
05.09.2021 15:00 Radnik Bumerang 12 : 0 Iskra
05.09.2021 17:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Fortuna

Rukomet

05.09.2021 17:00 Sloga 27 : 26 Leotar