XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 334 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Septembar 2021

Fudbal

19.09.2021 16:00 Omarska 3 : 0 Modriča Alfa
19.09.2021 16:00 Ukrina 1 : 3 Progres
19.09.2021 16:00 Brdo 1 : 1 Gorica
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
19.09.2021 16:00 Dubrave 1 : 1 BSK
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (Br) 4 : 1 Romanija
19.09.2021 16:00 Velež 2 : 1 Glasinac 1936
19.09.2021 16:00 Milići 1 : 2 Drina HE
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 3 Stakorina
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Plamen
19.09.2021 16:00 Crni vrh 1 : 0 Lijevče
19.09.2021 16:00 Svodna 1 : 6 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 16:00 Slaven 1 : 1 FSA
19.09.2021 16:00 Naprijed 1 : 0 Lauš
19.09.2021 16:00 Krajina 2 : 1 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:00 Rekreativo 1 : 3 13 Skojevki
19.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk (B) 2 : 0 Vučijak
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga (J) 4 : 1 Naša krila
19.09.2021 16:00 Zvijezda 3 : 1 Skugrić 1964
19.09.2021 16:00 Skugrić 3 : 0 Sloga (DP)
19.09.2021 16:00 Rudanka 2 : 1 Vranjak
19.09.2021 16:00 Mineral 3 : 1 Hajduk (K)
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (BS) 1 : 1 Zadrugar
19.09.2021 16:00 Šekovići 3 : 0 Mladost (VO)
19.09.2021 16:00 Lokanj 5 : 0 Janja 2009
19.09.2021 16:00 Trnovica 1 : 1 Podrinje
19.09.2021 16:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Omladinac
19.09.2021 16:00 Berek 1975 3 : 2 Podgrmeč
19.09.2021 16:00 Kozara 3 : 1 Rasavci
19.09.2021 16:00 Knežopoljac 2 : 1 Brzi
19.09.2021 16:00 Mrakovica 4 : 1 Gomjenica
19.09.2021 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Mladi Krajišnik
19.09.2021 16:30 Borac (M) 1 : 0 Borac (Š)
19.09.2021 16:30 Polet 0 : 1 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Potkozarje
19.09.2021 16:30 Sloga DIPO 0 : 0 Torpedo
19.09.2021 16:00 Šnjegotina 7 : 1 Mladost Farmaprom
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet Krajišnik 4 : 0 Sloga Nektar
19.09.2021 16:30 OFK Spartak 2013 0 : 1 Borac
19.09.2021 16:00 Vrbas 3 : 0 Sloboda
19.09.2021 20:00 OFK Banja Luka 2 : 0 Gomionica
19.09.2021 16:30 Zadrugar 3 : 4 4. juli
19.09.2021 16:30 Rudar 0 : 3 Sloboda
19.09.2021 16:30 Ozrenski sokolovi 4 : 2 Liješće
19.09.2021 16:30 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Zborište
19.09.2021 16:30 Polet 0 : 5 OFK Pridjel
19.09.2021 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Trebavac
19.09.2021 11:00 Višnjik 2 : 3 Zadrugar
19.09.2021 16:30 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 7 Crkvina
19.09.2021 16:30 Pelagićevo 21 3 : 1 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 16:30 Kladari Gornji 1 : 2 Budućnost
19.09.2021 16:30 Posavina 3 : 0 Sloga 73
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 5 : 0 Dobor
19.09.2021 16:30 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 1 OFK Brezik
19.09.2021 16:30 Bobetino Brdo 3 : 2 Gredice
19.09.2021 16:30 Slijepčevići 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 16:30 Obilić 1 : 3 Jugović
19.09.2021 16:30 Grčica 3 : 3 Majevica
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 2003 2 : 4 Strijelac
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost (S) 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
19.09.2021 16:30 Kolektiv 1 : 0 Drina (A)
19.09.2021 16:30 Novo doba 2 : 2 Balatun
19.09.2021 16:30 Drina (B) 1 : 0 OFK Magnojević
19.09.2021 16:30 Obarska 3 : 0 Priboj
19.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Semberija
19.09.2021 16:30 Panteri 2 : 1 Sloga 94
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Jasenica
19.09.2021 16:00 Branjevo 3 : 1 Radnički
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Jadar
19.09.2021 16:00 Jardan 1 : 0 Budućnost
19.09.2021 16:30 Kalemi 3 : 0 Romanovci
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Vilusi
19.09.2021 16:30 Borac 5 : 1 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 16:00 Moštanica 10 : 0 7. Republika
19.09.2021 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Rudar
19.09.2021 16:30 Mladost 7 : 0 Nožičko
19.09.2021 11:00 Župa 4 : 0 Budućnost
19.09.2021 16:30 Tamaris 2 : 0 Vrbas
19.09.2021 16:30 Polet 0 : 2 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Omladinac
19.09.2021 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Piperci
19.09.2021 16:30 Stević Jovan 1 : 2 Modran
19.09.2021 16:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Gorica
19.09.2021 16:30 Koridor 2011 3 : 0 Kovačići 08
19.09.2021 16:30 Pobjeda 3 : 3 Sloga
19.09.2021 10:30 Mladen Perić 0 : 4 VSK
19.09.2021 16:30 OFK Batković 1 : 1 OFK Crnjelovo
19.09.2021 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Glogovac
19.09.2021 16:30 Zenit 4 : 1 Tavna
19.09.2021 11:00 Zadrugar 8 : 0 Sveti Jovan
19.09.2021 11:00 Budućnost Red Star 3 : 3 Mladost
19.09.2021 11:00 Čelik 1 : 0 Sava 04
19.09.2021 10:30 Borac 8 : 0 Sloboda
19.09.2021 10:30 Majevica 5 : 0 Lazarevica
19.09.2021 10:30 Sava 0 : 0 Nacional
19.09.2021 10:30 Koviljuše 2 : 3 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:00 GOŠK 2 : 0 Radnik
19.09.2021 16:00 Elektrobosna 0 : 7 Krajina
19.09.2021 16:00 Rudar (HB) 2 : 0 Podgrmeč
19.09.2021 16:00 Rudar (K) 1 : 0 NK Vitez
19.09.2021 16:00 Brnjaci 1 : 0 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:00 Brekovica 78 1 : 0 Vitez
19.09.2021 16:00 Vlašić 2 : 2 Iskra
19.09.2021 16:00 Kiseljak 1 : 1 Novi Travnik
19.09.2021 16:00 Orahovica 74 3 : 0 Prokosovići
19.09.2021 16:00 Seona 1 : 0 Slaven
19.09.2021 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Radnički
19.09.2021 16:00 Gornji Rahić 6 : 0 Svatovac
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.09.2021 16:00 Mošćanica 1 : 0 Bosna
19.09.2021 16:00 Jahorina 0 : 5 Kolina
19.09.2021 16:00 Stupčanica 4 : 1 Natron
19.09.2021 16:00 Moševac 2 : 1 Rudar
19.09.2021 16:00 Neum 4 : 4 Ljubuški
19.09.2021 16:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Grude
19.09.2021 16:00 Troglav 1918 3 : 0 Bjelopoljac
19.09.2021 16:00 Rama 1 : 1 Višići
19.09.2021 16:00 Borac 3 : 2 Ključ
19.09.2021 16:00 Željezničar 1 : 4 Omladinac 75
19.09.2021 16:00 Fojnica 2 : 0 Kaćuni
19.09.2021 16:00 Šantići 0 : 0 Bilalovac
19.09.2021 16:00 Busovača 0 : 3 Romari
19.09.2021 16:00 Kreševo 3 : 0 OFK Lugovi
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 1 : 6 Dnoluka
19.09.2021 16:00 Gorica 4 : 0 Nova Bila
19.09.2021 16:00 Sport Prevent 3 : 0 Karaula
19.09.2021 15:30 Hajduk 1 : 1 Dragovoljac
19.09.2021 15:30 Sloga (T) 3 : 2 Vitanovići 78
19.09.2021 15:30 19 srpanj 1 : 2 Mladost (S)
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladost (D) : Napredak
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladi zadrugar 0 : 2 Sloga (P)
19.09.2021 15:30 Mladost (DS) 2 : 1 Kostrč
19.09.2021 16:00 Trešnjevka 4 : 0 Rijeka
19.09.2021 16:00 Ingram 3 : 0 Omladinac 68
19.09.2021 16:00 Doboj Istok 3 : 1 Mladost (P)
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost 78 3 : 1 Mladost (GŽ)
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 1952 2 : 2 Slatina
19.09.2021 16:00 Vražići 92 5 : 0 Trebava
19.09.2021 15:30 Pobjeda 2 : 0 Nemila
19.09.2021 15:30 Novi Šeher 1 : 5 Fortuna
19.09.2021 14:30 Čelični grad-Steel City 0 : 5 Napredak
19.09.2021 12:00 Sporting 1 : 1 Žepče
19.09.2021 15:30 Borac 4 : 1 Proleter
19.09.2021 20:00 El Tarik 1 : 2 Bojnik
19.09.2021 10:30 Omadinac 2 : 2 Saobraćajac
19.09.2021 11:00 Butmir 0 : 1 Ilijaš
19.09.2021 16:30 Hrid 2 : 4 SAŠK Napredak
19.09.2021 20:30 Stup 2 : 2 Mladost
19.09.2021 16:30 Neretva 2020 5 : 1 Lokomotiva
19.09.2021 16:30 Međugorje 0 : 4 Kruševo
19.09.2021 16:30 Branitelj 2 : 0 Iskra
19.09.2021 15:30 Drinovci 4 : 1 Mesihovina
19.09.2021 15:30 Kupres 97 0 : 0 Junak
19.09.2021 15:30 Frankopan 4 : 2 Dinamo 75
19.09.2021 15:30 OFK Brčko 1 : 3 Korpar
19.09.2021 15:30 Napredak 0 : 4 HAŠK Napredak
19.09.2021 15:30 Ratkovići 2 : 1 Tramošnica
19.09.2021 16:00 BSK 2 : 10 DSK
19.09.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Rudar
19.09.2021 16:00 Polet 3 : 1 Sloga
19.09.2021 16:00 Pribava 1 : 1 Stjepan Polje
19.09.2021 16:00 Željezničar 6 : 1 Mladost
19.09.2021 16:00 Bukovik 4 : 0 Špionica 1953
19.09.2021 16:00 Biberovo Polje 9 : 0 Sloboda
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Međiđa 4 : 1 Brka 1948
19.09.2021 16:00 Voćar 1 : 0 Čelić
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Vida 2 : 3 Željezničar
19.09.2021 16:00 Posavina 1 : 1 Koraj
19.09.2021 16:00 Graničar 3 : 1 12 decembar
19.09.2021 16:00 Izbor 3 : 0 Mionica 85
19.09.2021 16:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Krušik
19.09.2021 16:00 OFK Tuzla 3 : 0 Srnica
19.09.2021 16:00 Omazići 1937 4 : 3 Rainci
19.09.2021 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Jablanica
19.09.2021 16:00 Mladost (Suh.) 4 : 2 Memići
19.09.2021 16:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Grivice
19.09.2021 16:30 Poriječani 1 : 0 Liješeva
19.09.2021 14:00 Gračanica 1 : 4 Moštre
19.09.2021 16:30 Dijamant 5 : 1 Kralupi
19.09.2021 14:00 Kološići 4 : 0 Ljiljan
19.09.2021 16:30 Zmaj 7 : 3 Omladinac
19.09.2021 11:00 Toplice 1 : 2 Omladinac RMU
19.09.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Vrana
19.09.2021 16:00 Stupari 0 : 2 Oskova
19.09.2021 11:00 Bijeljevac 4 : 0 Spreča
19.09.2021 18:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
19.09.2021 19:00 Dečić 0 : 1 Mornar
19.09.2021 18:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 OFK Petrovac
19.09.2021 17:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 19:00 Bokelj 1 : 0 Grbalj
19.09.2021 16:30 Igalo 3 : 0 Cetinje
19.09.2021 19:00 OFK Titograd 1 : 2 Berane
19.09.2021 17:30 Arsenal 2 : 0 Kom
19.09.2021 16:00 Krupa 1 : 2 Sloboda
19.09.2021 15:00 Radnik (B) 0 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
19.09.2021 11:00 Sarajevo 3 : 3 Mladost
19.09.2021 12:00 Ljubić 3 : 3 OFK Spartak 2013
19.09.2021 12:00 Borac 0 : 5 Krajina
19.09.2021 12:00 BSK 1 : 1 Brdo
19.09.2021 12:00 Kozara 4 : 1 Sloboda
19.09.2021 12:00 Podgrmeč 2 : 6 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 12:00 Zvijezda 4 : 0 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 12:00 Gornji Rahić 0 : 1 Proleter
19.09.2021 12:00 Orašje 1 : 4 Mineral
19.09.2021 12:00 Tekstilac 1 : 2 Sloga
19.09.2021 12:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Podrinje
19.09.2021 12:00 Gradina 3 : 0 Budućnost (P)
19.09.2021 12:30 Bosna 4 : 2 Baton
19.09.2021 12:30 Goražde 2 : 2 Sutjeska
19.09.2021 12:30 UNIS 3 : 1 Novi Grad
19.09.2021 12:30 Krivaja 5 : 0 Radnik
19.09.2021 12:30 Iskra 1 : 0 FK Vitez
19.09.2021 12:30 NK Vitez 0 : 3 Borac
19.09.2021 12:30 Romari 8 : 0 Sport Prevnet
19.09.2021 10:00 Stolac 2 : 2 Posušje
19.09.2021 17:00 Čapljina 0 : 0 Brotnjo
19.09.2021 13:30 Don Bosco 3 : 0 Novi Šeher
19.09.2021 16:30 Iskra 4 : 2 Podgorica
19.09.2021 16:30 Jezero 0 : 1 Mornar
19.09.2021 17:00 Sarajevo 3 : 2 Borac
19.09.2021 17:00 Velež 1 : 3 Tuzla City
19.09.2021 10:00 Ljubić 0 : 6 OFK Spartak
19.09.2021 10:00 Borac (KD) : Krajina
19.09.2021 10:00 Borac (BL) 0 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
19.09.2021 10:00 Kozara 10 : 0 Sloboda
19.09.2021 10:00 Podgrmeč 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 10:00 Zvijezda 1 : 2 Bratstvo
19.09.2021 10:00 Gornji Rahić 2 : 1 Proleter
19.09.2021 10:00 Orašje 0 : 7 Mineral
19.09.2021 10:00 Tekstilac 3 : 0 Sloga
19.09.2021 10:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Podrinje
19.09.2021 10:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 4 Zvijezda 09
19.09.2021 10:00 Gradina 4 : 0 Budućnost (P)
19.09.2021 10:00 Bosna 4 : 1 Baton
19.09.2021 10:00 Goražde 0 : 3 Sutjeska
19.09.2021 10:00 UNIS 1 : 0 Novi Grad
19.09.2021 13:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Slavija
19.09.2021 10:00 Krivaja 4 : 0 Radnik
19.09.2021 10:00 Iskra 3 : 0 FK Vitez
19.09.2021 10:00 NK Vitez 3 : 1 Borac
19.09.2021 10:00 Romari 8 : 0 Sport Prevent
19.09.2021 15:00 Čapljina 2 : 1 Brotnjo
19.09.2021 11:00 Knežopoljac 2 : 1 Radnik Urije
19.09.2021 11:00 Partizan 5 : 4 Rudar
19.09.2021 11:30 Sloga (S) 3 : 1 Laktaši
19.09.2021 10:00 Borac 0 : 8 Ukrina
19.09.2021 10:00 Trebava 5 : 1 Hajduk
19.09.2021 13:30 Ključ 2 : 3 Gomila
19.09.2021 13:30 Bajer 99 0 : 2 Krajišnik
19.09.2021 11:00 Vitez 5 : 1 Kamenica
19.09.2021 11:30 Don Bosco 2 : 0 Novi Šeher
19.09.2021 10:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Turbina
19.09.2021 16:00 Zrinjski 12 : 0 Cim
19.09.2021 11:00 Memići 11 : 0 Mramor
19.09.2021 10:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Rainci
19.09.2021 11:30 Eurogol 2 : 1 Seona
19.09.2021 10:00 Betaklub Tango 3 : 3 Proleter
19.09.2021 12:00 Baton 2 : 2 Famos
19.09.2021 16:30 Miske - Akademija 1 : 1 Željezničar
19.09.2021 17:30 Petrovac 0 : 4 Sutjeska
19.09.2021 17:30 Rudar : Budućnost
19.09.2021 15:00 Sarajevo 3 : 2 Borac
19.09.2021 15:00 Velež 1 : 4 Tuzla City
19.09.2021 10:00 Drina 8 : 0 Mladost
19.09.2021 11:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Svodna
19.09.2021 10:00 Borac 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 10:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Laktaši
19.09.2021 09:30 Progres 1 : 6 Naprijed
19.09.2021 11:00 Zadrugar 0 : 9 Zenit
19.09.2021 11:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Janja 2009
19.09.2021 11:00 Partizan 6 : 1 Priboj
19.09.2021 11:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Sloga United
19.09.2021 10:00 Young Boys 2018 4 : 0 Čelopek
19.09.2021 10:00 Glasinac 2011 8 : 1 Rudo
19.09.2021 11:30 Kolibri 5 : 1 Una Nacionalni park
19.09.2021 11:30 Ključ 2 : 5 OFK Bihać
19.09.2021 11:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Brekovica 78
19.09.2021 11:30 Metalac 0 : 6 Podgrmeč
19.09.2021 11:30 Rudar (K) 3 : 0 Sporting
19.09.2021 11:30 Tempo sport 1 : 2 Stupčanica
19.09.2021 11:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Fortuna
19.09.2021 10:00 Baton 4 : 1 Slavija
19.09.2021 11:30 Natron 3 : 1 Moševac
19.09.2021 11:30 Žepče 1919 10 : 1 Pobjeda
19.09.2021 11:30 TOŠK 4 : 2 Krivaja
19.09.2021 12:00 Famos 1 : 1 Famos
19.09.2021 13:30 SAŠK Napredak 2 : 2 J Akademija
19.09.2021 11:30 Brotnjo 2 : 0 Velež
19.09.2021 11:00 Branitelj 0 : 1 Rama
19.09.2021 11:00 Čapljina 2 : 0 Stolac
19.09.2021 11:30 Neum 0 : 1 Mostar
19.09.2021 11:30 Igman 6 : 0 GOŠK
19.09.2021 17:00 Zvijezda 9 : 0 Orašje
19.09.2021 11:00 Bratstvo 0 : 2 Radnički
19.09.2021 13:00 Kolibri 3 : 0 Proleter
19.09.2021 11:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Gornji Rahić
19.09.2021 11:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Ljubija
19.09.2021 11:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 3 Borac
19.09.2021 10:00 Kolibri 0 : 0 Mladost
19.09.2021 10:00 Ključ 1 : 2 Bihać
19.09.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Omladinac
19.09.2021 10:00 Omladinac 75 1 : 2 Podgrmeč
19.09.2021 10:00 Zvijezda 2 : 0 Gomila
19.09.2021 10:00 Rudar (K) 3 : 0 Sporting
19.09.2021 10:00 Tempo sport 7 : 0 Stupčanica
19.09.2021 10:00 Mladost (DK) 0 : 0 Fortuna
19.09.2021 10:00 Natron 2 : 1 Moševac
19.09.2021 10:00 Žepče 1919 0 : 1 Pobjeda
19.09.2021 10:00 TOŠK 1 : 3 Krivaja
19.09.2021 09:30 F.A. Akademika 0 : 0 AF Devetka
19.09.2021 10:00 Famos 0 : 5 Fair - Play
19.09.2021 16:00 Zvijezda 1 : 0 Orašje
19.09.2021 10:00 Bratstvo 0 : 0 Radnički
19.09.2021 12:00 Kolibri 2 : 1 Proleter
19.09.2021 10:00 Sloboda 6 : 0 Gornji Rahić
19.09.2021 10:00 Borac (Š) 5 : 1 Sloga (S)
19.09.2021 16:00 FK Sloboda 0 : 2 Inter
19.09.2021 13:00 Željezničar 2011 0 : 3 Sana 2014
19.09.2021 16:30 Čelik 11 : 0 Mladost
19.09.2021 16:00 Brotnjo 4 : 0 Respekt

Rukomet

19.09.2021 18:00 Kozara (G) 30 : 29 Višegrad
19.09.2021 18:00 Slavija 31 : 30 Derventa
19.09.2021 Respect 32 : 27 Čapljina
19.09.2021 17:00 Međugorje 36 : 22 Bosna 2
19.09.2021 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 24 : 25 Goražde
19.09.2021 13:00 Briješće 25 : 22 Zrinjski
19.09.2021 Izviđač CO 2 : Rvacka
19.09.2021 Čelik 33 : 32 Jajce
19.09.2021 Žepče 28 : 24 Gračanica 2
19.09.2021 Čelik Junior 31 : 32 Travnik
19.09.2021 16:30 Katarina 18 : 36 Jedinstvo
19.09.2021 13:00 Leotar 21 : 27 Ilidža
2:0
Postava (Željezničar)
Dizdarević, Šabanović, Pidro, Trako, Oremuš, Dupovac, Ramić, Kapić, Bodul, Kobiljar, Ahmetović
2:0
Postava (Željezničar)
Bender, Blažević, Malić, Kosorić, Vrhovac, Crnčević, Mekić, Bojo, Mujezinović, Subašić, Juričić
0:2
Gol (Jedinstvo)
2:1
58.' Gol (Leotar)
Novo vođstvo Leotara. strelac Zec.
1:1
Gol (Proleter)