XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 44 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 27 Oktobar 2021


Fudbal

Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
27.10.2021 14:30
Leotar
1 : 2
Borac
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 4
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
27.10.2021 16:30
Željezničar
2 : 4
Tuzla City
Sloboda (T)
Tuzla
1 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
27.10.2021 14:00
Sloboda (T)
1 : 1
Zrinjski
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
0 : 6
Velež
Mostar
27.10.2021 14:30
Sloga
0 : 6
Velež
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 1
Igman
Konjic
27.10.2021 14:30
Omarska
0 : 1
Igman
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
27.10.2021 17:30
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Ljubić
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
27.10.2021 14:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Zvijezda
Gradačac
1 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
27.10.2021 14:30
Zvijezda
1 : 1
Posušje
Sloboda
Novi Grad
0 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
27.10.2021 14:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
Krupa
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
27.10.2021 17:00
Radnik
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
27.10.2021 14:00
RFK Grafičar
0 : 2
Radnički (SM)
Real Betis
Sevilla
4 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
27.10.2021 20:00
Real Betis
4 : 1
Valencia
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
27.10.2021 19:00
Mallorca
1 : 1
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
27.10.2021 21:30
Real Madrid
0 : 0
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 0
Barcelona
Barcelona
27.10.2021 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 0
Barcelona
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
27.10.2021 20:45
Cagliari
1 : 2
Roma
Empoli
Empoli
0 : 2
Inter
Milano
27.10.2021 20:45
Empoli
0 : 2
Inter
Juventus
Torino
1 : 2
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
27.10.2021 18:30
Juventus
1 : 2
Sassuolo
Lazio
Roma
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
27.10.2021 20:45
Lazio
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
Genova
1 : 3
Atalanta
Bergamo
27.10.2021 18:30
Sampdoria
1 : 3
Atalanta
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
27.10.2021 18:30
Udinese
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Nice
Nice
1 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
27.10.2021 21:00
Nice
1 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Brskovo
Mojkovac
3 : 1
Polet Stars 2000
Nikšić
27.10.2021 13:30
Brskovo
3 : 1
Polet Stars 2000
Zeta
Podgorica
11 : 0
Igalo
Igalo
27.10.2021 11:00
Zeta
11 : 0
Igalo
Jezero
Plav
0 : 3
Mladost
Donja Gorica
27.10.2021 13:30
Jezero
0 : 3
Mladost
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 2
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
27.10.2021 13:30
Sutjeska
1 : 2
OFK Titograd
Grbalj
Grbalj
0 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
27.10.2021 13:30
Grbalj
0 : 2
Dečić
Mornar 1923
Bar
2 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
27.10.2021 13:30
Mornar 1923
2 : 0
Arsenal
Budva
Budva
1 : 7
Kom
Podgorica
27.10.2021 13:30
Budva
1 : 7
Kom
Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 15
Berane
Berane
27.10.2021 14:00
Petrovac
0 : 15
Berane
Stakorina
Čajniče
0 : 3
Sutjeska
Foča
27.10.2021 14:00
Stakorina
0 : 3
Sutjeska
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 3
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
27.10.2021 14:00
Krupa
1 : 3
Modriča Alfa
Stakorina
Čajniče
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
27.10.2021 13:00
Stakorina
1 : 0
Sutjeska

Košarka

Partizan
Beograd
85 : 59
Turk Telekom
Ankara
27.10.2021 20:30
Partizan
85 : 59
Turk Telekom
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
85 : 73
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
27.10.2021 21:00
MoraBanc Andorra
85 : 73
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
86 : 83
Slask
Wroclaw
27.10.2021 21:30
Metropolitans 92
86 : 83
Slask
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
71 : 70
Valencia
Valencia
27.10.2021 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
71 : 70
Valencia
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
91 : 79
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
27.10.2021 21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
91 : 79
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Bijeljina
77 : 81
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
27.10.2021 17:00
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
77 : 81
Bratunac TRB
Borac
Banja Luka
89 : 69
Spars Raywey
Sarajevo
27.10.2021 20:30
Borac
89 : 69
Spars Raywey

Odbojka

Troglav
Livno
3 : 0
SA Volley
Sarajevo
27.10.2021 15:00
Troglav
3 : 0
SA Volley

Rukomet

Sloga (D)
Doboj
26 : 22
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
27.10.2021 18:00
Sloga (D)
26 : 22
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
31 : 21
Krivaja
Zavidovići
27.10.2021 18:00
Borac M:TEL
31 : 21
Krivaja
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
35 : 22
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
27.10.2021 18:30
Izviđač CO
35 : 22
Bosna (S)
16' Ostalo
Domaći traže penal, sudija nijem, burni protesti
15' Gol (Omladinac)
10' Gol (Mladost (G))
Ćeranić
39' Gol (Branjevo)
Penal
Gol (Proleter)
Lakić