XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
46 utakmica za dan Sreda, 4 Maj 2022


Fudbal

04.05
17:00
Progres
Sloga (T)
6
1
04.05.2022 17:00 6 : 1
04.05
15:30
Romanija
Jedinstvo (Br)
3
0
04.05.2022 15:30 3 : 0
04.05
15:30
Glasinac 1936
Vele┼ż
2
1
04.05.2022 15:30 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
Ljeskovac
Kolektiv
1
1
04.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
Polufinale druga utakmica
04.05
19:00
Sutjeska
Krupa
2
1
04.05.2022 19:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
FSA
OFK Brdo
3
1
04.05.2022 17:00
FSA
3 : 1
04.05
17:00
Bukovik
DSK
0
1
04.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
DSK
04.05
18:00
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
2
1
04.05.2022 18:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
0
5
04.05.2022 17:00 0 : 5
04.05
17:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Ili─çka 01
4
1
04.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
04.05
15:30
TOŠK
Iskra
1
3
04.05.2022 15:30 1 : 3
04.05
15:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
1
1
04.05.2022 15:00 1 : 1
04.05
17:00
Mladost
Sutjeska
1
2
04.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
04.05
13:30
TOŠK
Iskra
1
3
04.05.2022 13:30 1 : 3
04.05
13:00
Tuzla
Mladost
3
2
04.05.2022 13:00 3 : 2
04.05
14:30
Tempo sport
Fortuna
1
2
04.05.2022 14:30 1 : 2
04.05
11:30
Sporting
Rudar (B)
4
1
04.05.2022 11:30 4 : 1
04.05
11:30
Krivaja
Pobjeda
8
0
04.05.2022 11:30 8 : 0
04.05
11:00
Sloboda
Gradina
0
2
04.05.2022 11:00 0 : 2
04.05
12:00
Tempo sport
Fortuna
2
1
04.05.2022 12:00 2 : 1
04.05
10:00
Sporting
Rudar (B)
0
2
04.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
04.05
10:00
Krivaja
Pobjeda
7
0
04.05.2022 10:00 7 : 0
04.05
10:00
Sloboda
Gradina
0
0
04.05.2022 10:00 0 : 0

Futsal

04.05
19:30
Sarajevo
Salines
1
3
04.05.2022 19:30 1 : 3
04.05
19:00
Mostar SG
Sloga
9
4
04.05.2022 19:00 9 : 4
04.05
13:00
Dolcinium
Brskovo
2
5
04.05.2022 13:00 2 : 5
04.05
16:00
Zora
Gorštak
3
6
04.05.2022 16:00 3 : 6
04.05
14:30
Ulcinj
Mirabile Moda
10
3
04.05.2022 14:30 10 : 3
04.05
Pruška
Nikšić
3
3
04.05.2022 3 : 3

Košarka

04.05
17:00
FMP
Budu─çnost
74
79
04.05.2022 17:00
FMP
74 : 79
0:2
04.05
19:00
Igokea
Cedevita Olimpija
69
74
04.05.2022 19:00 69 : 74
0:2
04.05
17:00
Zlatibor
Borac
66
87
04.05.2022 17:00 66 : 87
04.05
17:00
Spars Realway
Sloboda
84
82
04.05.2022 17:00 84 : 82
04.05
20:00
Leotar
Široki
69
91
04.05.2022 20:00 69 : 91
04.05
19:00
Olimp
Pliva
82
63
04.05.2022 19:00 82 : 63
Finale, tre─ça utakmica
04.05
19:00
Orlovi
Play Off
70
77
04.05.2022 19:00 70 : 77
1:2

Odbojka

04.05
18:00
Magli─ç
Gacko
0
3
04.05.2022 18:00 0 : 3
04.05
15:00
Magli─ç
Slavija
3
1
04.05.2022 15:00 3 : 1
04.05
18:00
Ljubinje
Hercegovac
3
0
04.05.2022 18:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

04.05
18:00
Krivaja
Vogošća
24
20
04.05.2022 18:00 24 : 20
04.05
18:00
Sloga (GV/U)
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
30
42
04.05.2022 18:00 30 : 42
04.05
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
32
26
04.05.2022 18:00 32 : 26
04.05
18:00
Leotar
Maglaj
32
24
04.05.2022 18:00 32 : 24
04.05
18:00
Iskra
Gra─Źanica
28
32
04.05.2022 18:00 28 : 32
04.05
18:00
Bosna (S)
Konjuh
27
29
04.05.2022 18:00 27 : 29
04.05
18:00
Sloga (D)
Grada─Źac
31
19
04.05.2022 18:00 31 : 19