XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 46 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 4 Maj 2022


Fudbal

Progres
Kneževo
6 : 1
Sloga (T)
Trn
04.05.2022 17:00
Progres
6 : 1
Sloga (T)
Romanija
Pale
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
04.05.2022 15:30
Romanija
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Br)
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
2 : 1
Velež
Nevesinje
04.05.2022 15:30
Glasinac 1936
2 : 1
Velež
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
1 : 1
Kolektiv
Međaši
04.05.2022 17:00
Ljeskovac
1 : 1
Kolektiv
Polufinale druga utakmica
Sutjeska
Foča
2 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
04.05.2022 19:00
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Krupa
FSA
Prijedor
3 : 1
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
04.05.2022 17:00
FSA
3 : 1
OFK Brdo
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
0 : 1
DSK
Devetak
04.05.2022 17:00
Bukovik
0 : 1
DSK
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
2 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
04.05.2022 18:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 1
Zrinjski
Sloboda
Novi Grad
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Bihać
04.05.2022 17:00
Sloboda
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
4 : 1
Ilićka 01
Brčko
04.05.2022 17:00
Modriča Alfa
4 : 1
Ilićka 01
TOŠK
Tešanj
1 : 3
Iskra
Bugojno
04.05.2022 15:30
TOŠK
1 : 3
Iskra
Sloboda
Novi Grad
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bihać
04.05.2022 15:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Foča
04.05.2022 17:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Sutjeska
TOŠK
Tešanj
1 : 3
Iskra
Bugojno
04.05.2022 13:30
TOŠK
1 : 3
Iskra
Tuzla
Tuzla
3 : 2
Mladost
Solina
04.05.2022 13:00
Tuzla
3 : 2
Mladost
Tempo sport
Zenica
1 : 2
Fortuna
Zenica
04.05.2022 14:30
Tempo sport
1 : 2
Fortuna
Sporting
Zenica
4 : 1
Rudar (B)
Breza
04.05.2022 11:30
Sporting
4 : 1
Rudar (B)
Krivaja
Zavidovići
8 : 0
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
04.05.2022 11:30
Krivaja
8 : 0
Pobjeda
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 2
Gradina
Srebrenik
04.05.2022 11:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Gradina
Tempo sport
Zenica
2 : 1
Fortuna
Zenica
04.05.2022 12:00
Tempo sport
2 : 1
Fortuna
Sporting
Zenica
0 : 2
Rudar (B)
Breza
04.05.2022 10:00
Sporting
0 : 2
Rudar (B)
Krivaja
Zavidovići
7 : 0
Pobjeda
Tepanjka
04.05.2022 10:00
Krivaja
7 : 0
Pobjeda
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 0
Gradina
Srebrenik
04.05.2022 10:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Gradina

Futsal

Polufinale, prva utakmica
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Salines
Tuzla
04.05.2022 19:30
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Salines
Mostar SG
Mostar
9 : 4
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
04.05.2022 19:00
Mostar SG
9 : 4
Sloga
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
2 : 5
Brskovo
Mojkovac
04.05.2022 13:00
Dolcinium
2 : 5
Brskovo
Zora
Spuž
3 : 6
Gorštak
Kolašin
04.05.2022 16:00
Zora
3 : 6
Gorštak
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
10 : 3
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
04.05.2022 14:30
Ulcinj
10 : 3
Mirabile Moda
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
3 : 3
Nikšić
Nikšić
04.05.2022
Pruška
3 : 3
Nikšić

Košarka

FMP
Železnik
74 : 79
Budućnost
Podgorica
04.05.2022 17:00
FMP
74 : 79
Budućnost
0:2
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
69 : 74
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
04.05.2022 19:00
Igokea
69 : 74
Cedevita Olimpija
0:2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
66 : 87
Borac
Čačak
04.05.2022 17:00
Zlatibor
66 : 87
Borac
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
84 : 82
Sloboda
Tuzla
04.05.2022 17:00
Spars Realway
84 : 82
Sloboda
Leotar
Trebinje
69 : 91
Široki
Široki Brijeg
04.05.2022 20:00
Leotar
69 : 91
Široki
Olimp
Šekovići
82 : 63
Pliva
Šipovo
04.05.2022 19:00
Olimp
82 : 63
Pliva
Finale, treća utakmica
Orlovi
Banja Luka
70 : 77
Play Off
Sarajevo
04.05.2022 19:00
Orlovi
70 : 77
Play Off
1:2

Odbojka

Maglić
Foča
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
04.05.2022 18:00
Maglić
0 : 3
Gacko
Maglić
Foča
3 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
04.05.2022 15:00
Maglić
3 : 1
Slavija
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
04.05.2022 18:00
Ljubinje
3 : 0
Hercegovac

Rukomet

Krivaja
Zavidovići
24 : 20
Vogošća
Vogošća
04.05.2022 18:00
Krivaja
24 : 20
Vogošća
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
30 : 42
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
04.05.2022 18:00
Sloga (GV/U)
30 : 42
Izviđač CO
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
32 : 26
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
04.05.2022 18:00
Borac M:TEL
32 : 26
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Leotar
Trebinje
32 : 24
Maglaj
Maglaj
04.05.2022 18:00
Leotar
32 : 24
Maglaj
Iskra
Bugojna
28 : 32
Gračanica
Gračanica
04.05.2022 18:00
Iskra
28 : 32
Gračanica
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
27 : 29
Konjuh
Živinice
04.05.2022 18:00
Bosna (S)
27 : 29
Konjuh
Sloga (D)
Doboj
31 : 19
Gradačac
Gradačac
04.05.2022 18:00
Sloga (D)
31 : 19
Gradačac
38' Gol ()
Gol 38' Kristijan Djordjević
33' Gol ()
Gol 33' Kristijan Djordjević
11' Gol ()
Gol 11' Stefan Goričanac
11' Gol ()
Gol 11' Stefan Goričanac
7' Gol ()
Gol 7' Mihajlo Kovačević